lsm99

ตารางบอล 12 ก.ค. 2565

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

22:30
Rīgas FS
VS
HJK
23:00
Žalgiris
VS
KF Ballkani
23:00
คาราบัค
VS
Lech Poznań
23:00
Lincoln Red Imps
VS
Shkupi
00:00
Sheriff
VS
Zrinjski
01:00
Tirana
VS
F91 Dudelange
01:00
Hibernians
VS
Shamrock Rovers
02:00
Sutjeska
VS
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
02:30
Víkingur Reykjavík
VS
มัลโม่

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

20:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล
21:00
เบซิคตัส
VS
Viktoria Plzeň
23:30
ลูกาโน
VS
อินเตอร์ มิลาน

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

01:00
Sandefjord
VS
Aalesund

1161 Scotland - League Cup

01:45
Fraserburgh
VS
Montrose
01:45
Alloa Athletic
VS
East Fife
01:45
Dunfermline Athletic
VS
Buckie Thistle
01:45
Falkirk
VS
Hibernian
01:45
Airdrieonians
VS
Edinburgh City
01:45
Ayr United
VS
Queen of the South
01:45
St. Johnstone
VS
Annan Athletic
01:45
Albion Rovers
VS
Cove Rangers
01:45
Livingston
VS
Inverness CT
01:45
Hamilton Academical
VS
Stranraer
01:45
Queen's Park
VS
Forfar Athletic

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Landskrona
VS
Halmstad
00:00
Örebro
VS
Trelleborg

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Argentinos Juniors
VS
Tigre

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:40
San Martín Tucumán
VS
Deportivo Santamarina

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

06:30
Athletico PR
VS
Bahia

80 Chile - Primera B

07:30
Melipilla
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
07:30
Cobreloa
VS
Univ. Concepción

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

06:00
Alianza Petrolera
VS
Unión Magdalena

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Deportivo Cuenca
VS
Guayaquil City

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

05:00
Tlaxcala
VS
Dorados

886 Egypt - Premier League

21:30
National Bank of Egypt
VS
Ghazl El Mehalla
23:30
El Geish
VS
Pyramids FC
23:30
Zamalek
VS
Al Mokawloon
02:00
Al Ahly
VS
Future FC

3662 Gabon - Champoinnat D1

21:30
Mounana
VS
Stade Mandji

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
Black Stars
VS
Afrique Football Élite
23:00
ASOM
VS
Yeelen Olympique
23:00
Bakaridjan
VS
USFAS Bamako
23:00
Duguwolofila
VS
US Bougouba
01:00
Police
VS
LC Ba

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:15
Al Shorta
VS
Hay Al Arab
21:15
Al Hilal Omdurman
VS
Al Hilal Port Sudan
21:15
Hay Al Wadi
VS
Hilal Obayed
00:15
Al Ahly Shendi
VS
Al Merreikh
00:15
Al-Ahly Merowe
VS
Kober
00:15
Alamal Atbara
VS
Al Ahli Khartoum
00:15
Tuti
VS
Al Khartoum
00:15
Wad Nubawi
VS
Hilal El-Fasher

5618 China PR - Super League

16:30
Wuhan Yangtze
VS
Shanghai Shenhua
17:30
Shanghai SIPG
VS
Wuhan Three Towns
18:30
Tianjin Teda
VS
Cangzhou Mighty Lions

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

07:00
Guabirá
VS
Club Universitario

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
Ilves II
VS
HJS Akatemia

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

01:00
Guarani de Juazeiro
VS
Floresta

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

04:10
Los Andes
VS
Talleres Remedios

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

07:30
Juventud Antoniana
VS
Boca Unidos

99474 World - Cosafa Cup

19:00
Madagascar
VS
นามิเบีย
22:00
แซมเบีย
VS
บอตสวานา

98 Australia - New South Wales

16:30
North Shore Mariners
VS
Mt Druitt Town

41 Europe - UEFA Women's EURO

23:00
Denmark W
VS
Finland W
02:00
เยอรมนี W
VS
สเปน W

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Midnimo
VS
Horseed

201580 Maldives - Male League

18:00
Club Valencia
VS
Green Streets
23:00
Maziya
VS
Super United Sports

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
Guadalajara W
VS
Tijuana W

11555657 South America - Copa America Women

07:00
Bolivia W
VS
Colombia W
04:00
Uruguay W
VS
บราซิล W

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:00
Einherji
VS
Hamrarnir
03:00
Ísbjörninn
VS
KFB
03:00
RB
VS
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
03:00
KFK Kópavogur
VS
Stokkseyri

99474 World - Club Friendlies 2

20:45
Adana Demirspor
VS
Umm Salal

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

15:30
Bourg-en-Bresse
VS
Sochaux
15:45
เกตาเฟ่
VS
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
16:00
เกนท์
VS
Waasland-Beveren
16:00
Helmond Sport
VS
Anderlecht
17:00
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
VS
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
19:00
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Greenock Morton
19:00
เรดิง
VS
Maidenhead United
19:30
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
VS
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
20:00
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์
VS
มอร์แคมป์
20:00
บริสตอลซิตี
VS
พอร์ตสมัท
21:00
วัตฟอร์ด
VS
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
21:00
Hvidovre
VS
B 93
21:00
Kryvbas
VS
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
22:00
ฟิออเรนติน่า
VS
Real Vicenza VS
22:30
Újpest
VS
Bohemians 1905
22:30
บาเซิ่ล
VS
สตราส์บูร์ก
23:00
โอลิมปิก ลียง
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ
23:00
Sedan
VS
เม็ตซ์
23:00
ตูลูส
VS
Pau
23:00
Paris
VS
Versailles
23:00
วิเทสส์
VS
Maccabi Haifa
23:00
อาโปเอล
VS
AEK Larnaca
23:00
Písek
VS
Táborsko
23:00
ก็อง
VS
Le Mans
23:00
Canet Roussillon
VS
Bastia
23:30
Weinheim
VS
Astoria Walldorf
23:45
Varnsdorf
VS
Ústí nad Labem
00:00
Winterthur
VS
Brühl
00:00
Fellbach
VS
Sonnenhof Großaspach
00:00
TSV Steinbach
VS
Sportfreunde Siegen
00:00
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
VS
แซงต์ เอเตียน
00:00
Wörgl
VS
Wattens
00:00
Quick '20
VS
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
00:00
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
VS
Oxford City
00:00
บราก้า
VS
Arouca
00:00
Nagold
VS
Balingen
00:30
Exeter City
VS
Truro City
00:30
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
VS
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
00:30
Dender
VS
Knokke
01:00
Woking
VS
Swindon Town
01:00
Harrogate Town
VS
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
01:00
Portimonense
VS
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี
01:00
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
VS
เวสต์แฮม
01:00
Boreham Wood
VS
เวสต์แฮม
01:00
Excelsior
VS
Telstar
01:00
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์
VS
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
01:00
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
VS
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์
01:00
Excelsior Maassluis
VS
Telstar
01:00
Potters Bar Town
VS
Leyton Orient
01:30
Exmouth
VS
Torquay United
01:30
AFC Telford United
VS
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
01:30
Dunston
VS
Gateshead
01:30
King's Lynn Town
VS
นอริชซิตี
01:30
Canvey Island
VS
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
01:30
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
VS
สวอนซีซิตี
01:30
Leamington
VS
Walsall
01:30
Marske United
VS
Hartlepool United
01:30
Bath City
VS
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
01:45
Taunton Town
VS
Yeovil Town
01:45
Maidstone United
VS
Leyton Orient
01:45
Hungerford Town
VS
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
01:45
Wingate & Finchley
VS
Barnet
01:45
Trafford
VS
Altrincham
01:45
Halesowen Town
VS
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
01:45
Chorley
VS
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
01:45
Witton Albion
VS
Barrow
01:45
Dartford
VS
มิลล์วอลล์
01:45
Matlock Town
VS
Mansfield Town
01:45
Fylde
VS
Halifax Town
01:45
Alfreton Town
VS
Notts County
01:45
Dorking Wanderers
VS
Hanwell Town
02:00
โอลิมปิก ลียง
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ
05:00
อาเมียงส์
VS
วาล็องเซียนส์
05:00
Vitória SC
VS
Moreirense