lsm99

ตารางบอล 13 ก.ค. 2565

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

00:00
Shakhtyor
VS
Maribor
00:00
VS
Bodø / Glimt
00:00
Dinamo Batumi
VS
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
01:00
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
VS
Tobol
01:30
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
VS
Pyunik
01:45
Linfield
VS
The New Saints

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

17:00
โรม่า
VS
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
00:00
MOL Vidi
VS
กาลาตาซาราย
00:15
Olot
VS
FC Barcelona

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:30
Tukums
VS
Spartaks Jūrmala

155 Romania - Romania Cup

22:00
Victoria Horia
VS
Unirea Bacău
22:00
CSM FC Vaslui
VS
Viitorul Liteni
22:00
Inter Câmpulung
VS
Dunarea Calafat
22:00
ARD Snagov
VS
Atletic United Ploiesti
22:00
Progresul Fundulea
VS
CS Dinamo București
22:00
Axiopolis
VS
Victoria Gugeşti
22:00
Vointa Lanurile
VS
Pescarusul Sarichioi
22:00
Sighetu Marmatiei
VS
Rapid Jibou
22:00
Recolta Dorolț
VS
Crişul Sântandrei
22:00
Codlea
VS
Inter Stars
22:00
Turceni
VS
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
22:00
Recolta Danceu
VS
CSM Lugoj
22:00
Roberto Ziduri
VS
Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea

1161 Scotland - League Cup

01:45
Aberdeen
VS
Dumbarton
01:45
Raith Rovers
VS
Peterhead
01:45
Kilmarnock
VS
Partick Thistle
01:45
Clyde
VS
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
01:45
Arbroath
VS
Cowdenbeath

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

07:10
Banfield
VS
Unión Santa Fe
02:00
Belgrano
VS
Estudiantes
04:30
Lanús
VS
Godoy Cruz

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:00
Cruzeiro
VS
Fluminense
05:00
Goiás
VS
Atlético GO
06:00
Ceará
VS
Fortaleza

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:05
Millonarios
VS
Atlético Bucaramanga
02:00
América de Cali
VS
Deportivo Pereira
02:00
Cortuluá
VS
Jaguares de Córdoba
04:05
Deportivo Pasto
VS
Envigado
06:10
Once Caldas
VS
La Equidad

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

08:00
Boyacá Chicó
VS
Barranquilla

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Correcaminos UAT
VS
Durango
09:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
VS
Mineros de Zacatecas
05:00
Tepatitlán de Morelos
VS
Raya2

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

08:00
Austin
VS
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
06:30
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
VS
รีล ซอลต์ เลค

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:00
Miami FC II
VS
Charleston Battery

886 Egypt - Premier League

23:30
Al Masry
VS
Pharco
23:30
Ismaily
VS
Smouha
02:00
ENPPI
VS
El Gounah

3662 Gabon - Champoinnat D1

21:00
Bouenguidi
VS
Oyem
21:30
Pélican
VS
Stade Migovéen
21:30
Bitam
VS
Missile
22:00
Cercle Mbéri
VS
Lozo
22:00
Dikaki
VS
Mangasport

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

06:15
Camerhogne
VS
Hard Rock

16175 Libya - Premier League

23:00
Al Ahli Tripoli
VS
Al-Nasr
23:00
Al Ahli Benghazi
VS
Al-Ittihad
02:00
Al-Akhdar
VS
Olympic Azzaweya

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
Douannes de Sikasso
VS
USC Kita
23:00
Stade Malien Bamako
VS
Réal Bamako
01:00
ASKO
VS
Onze Créateurs

1004 Canada - PCSL

10:00
Khalsa
VS
Port Moody Rangers

479 เจแปน เอ็มเพอเรอร์ คัพ

16:00
สากัน โตสู
VS
เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ
16:30
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
VS
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
17:00
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
VS
V-วาเรน นากาซากิ
17:00
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
VS
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
17:00
โทชิกิ SC
VS
เกียวโต แซงก้า
17:00
วิสเซล โคเบะ
VS
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
17:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
VS
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:00
JIPPO
VS
KuPS Ak.
23:00
MuSa
VS
Jazz

909440 Cambodia - C-League

18:30
Phnom Penh Crown
VS
National Defense
18:30
Visakha
VS
Cambodia Tiger

99474 World - Cosafa Cup

19:00
เซเนกัล
VS
เอสวาตีนี
22:00
แอฟริกาใต้
VS
โมซัมบิก

98 Australia - New South Wales

16:30
Sutherland Sharks
VS
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
17:00
Sydney Olympic
VS
Sydney United

41 Europe - UEFA Women's EURO

23:00
สวีเดน W
VS
Switzerland W
02:00
เนเธอร์แลนด์ W
VS
Portugal W

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Raadsan
VS
Sahafi

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

17:30
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
VS
Olympic

98 Australia - Northern Nsw

15:00
Edgeworth Eagles
VS
Charlestown City Blues
15:15
Broadmeadow Magic
VS
Lambton Jaffas
17:00
Adamstown Rosebuds
VS
Maitland

11240938 Asia - Aff Championship U19

15:30
Vietnam U19
VS
Malaysia U19
20:00
Laos U19
VS
Thailand U19

147 Africa - African Championship Women

00:00
Zambia W
VS
Senegal W
03:00
Morocco W
VS
Botswana W

3483 USA - USL League One

06:30
Tormenta
VS
Greenville Triumph

11555657 South America - Copa America Women

07:00
อาร์เจนตินา W
VS
Peru W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
San Lorenzo Res.
VS
Banfield Res.
21:00
Defensa y Justicia Res.
VS
Sarmiento Res.
21:00
Patronato Res.
VS
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
21:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.
VS
Boca Juniors Res.

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Berserkir / Mídas
VS
ÍBU
03:00
Árborg
VS
Álftanes
03:00
KB
VS
Hafnir
03:00
Léttir
VS
KM
03:00
Ýmir
VS
GG
03:00
Smári
VS
Álafoss
03:00
KFR
VS
Hamar

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

20:00
Turbine Potsdam W
VS
Babelsberg W

479 Japan - Japan Football League

13:00
Maruyasu Okazaki
VS
Sony Sendai

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
Ri-Pa
VS
Union Plaani
22:30
IPS Edustus
VS
HaPK

99474 World - Club Friendlies 2

20:00
İstanbulspor
VS
Sakaryaspor

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

14:00
Vitória SC
VS
Torreense
15:15
Viktoria Žižkov
VS
Bohemians 1905 II
15:30
Viktoria Otrokovice
VS
Sigma Olomouc II
15:30
Slavia Praha II
VS
Slovan Liberec II
16:00
Vasas
VS
Kazincbarcika
16:30
ชาเวช
VS
Academico Viseu
16:30
Moreirense
VS
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
17:00
Fremad Amager
VS
FC Helsingør
18:00
Hobro
VS
Skive
20:00
Třinec
VS
Hlučín
20:30
คลับ บรูกก์
VS
อูเทรชท์
21:00
น็องต์
VS
แก็งก็อง
21:00
Mechelen
VS
RWDM
22:00
Hradec Králové
VS
Dukla Praha
22:00
Sparta Praha
VS
Paksi SE
22:00
Vasas
VS
Zalaegerszegi TE
22:00
FSV Optik Rathenow
VS
BAK '07
22:00
Opava
VS
Frýdek-Místek
22:00
Botoşani
VS
Dacia-Buiucani
22:00
Legionovia Legionowo
VS
Zorya
22:30
Avranches
VS
Le Havre
22:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
VS
Erzgebirge Aue
22:30
VfL Bochum 1848
VS
เลชเช่
22:30
Honvéd
VS
Arsenal Tivat
22:30
Monza
VS
Lugano II
23:00
Baník Ostrava
VS
เซลติก
23:00
Borussia Hildesheim
VS
Tennis Borussia
23:00
Salernitana
VS
ชาลเก้ 04
23:00
Gyirmót
VS
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
23:00
Auxerre
VS
Orléans
23:00
Zwickau
VS
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
23:00
อองเช่ร์
VS
Cholet
23:00
Oberachern
VS
Saarbrücken
23:00
Clermont
VS
UNFP
23:00
FC Augsburg
VS
České Budějovice
23:00
Sint-Truiden
VS
RFC Seraing
23:00
Bayreuth
VS
Lokomotive Leipzig
23:00
Deinze
VS
Sporting Charleroi
23:00
Teutonia Hamburg
VS
Hansa Rostock II
23:00
TSG Hoffenheim
VS
Puskás
23:00
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
VS
Excelsior Virton
23:00
Krieschow
VS
Altglienicke
23:00
Gil Vicente
VS
Penafiel
23:00
Cremonese
VS
Paradiso
23:30
Lommel United
VS
แร็งส์
23:30
Germania Halberstadt
VS
Einheit Wernigerode
23:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
VS
Meppen
23:30
RSV Eintracht
VS
Viktoria Berlin
23:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
VS
Viktoria Köln
23:30
Penzliner SV
VS
Greifswalder FC
00:00
Saint-Brieuc
VS
Laval
00:00
วีวีวี เวนโล
VS
Excelsior Virton
00:00
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
VS
Marignane Gignac
00:00
TOP Oss
VS
Jong AZ
00:00
Kaan-Marienborn
VS
Ahrweiler BC
00:00
Wattenscheid 09
VS
Homberg
00:00
Homburg
VS
Auersmacher
00:00
Oberensingen
VS
Stuttgart II
00:00
Babelsberg
VS
Reinickendorfer Fuchse
00:30
Luckenwalde
VS
Rostocker FC
00:30
Westfalia Rhynern
VS
Wiedenbrück
00:30
Köln II
VS
Bergisch Gladbach
00:30
Alemannia Aachen
VS
Aalen
01:00
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์
VS
สโตกซิตี
01:00
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
VS
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
01:00
Spennymoor Town
VS
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
01:00
Hyde United
VS
วีแกนแอทเลติก
01:00
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
VS
Union Saint-Gilloise
01:30
Stevenage
VS
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
01:30
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
VS
Hearts
01:30
Civil Service Strollers
VS
Dunfermline Athletic
01:45
Atherton Collieries
VS
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
01:45
Eastleigh
VS
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
01:45
Northampton Town
VS
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
01:45
Dundee United
VS
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
01:45
Dundee
VS
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
05:00
Bastia
VS
Fréjus St-Raphaël
05:00
Debrecen
VS
Aris