lsm99

ตารางบอล 15 ก.ค. 2565

479 เจลีก

05:00
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
VS
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

17:05
เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี
VS
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
19:35
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
คริสตัล พาเลซ
20:30
อาแจกซ์
VS
AS Eupen
22:00
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
VS
Quevilly Rouen
01:15
FSV Mainz 05
VS
เบซิคตัส

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

01:30
Kaiserslautern
VS
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

23:30
Würzburger Kickers
VS
Hankofen-Hailing
23:30
Rain / Lech
VS
Schweinfurt
00:00
Illertissen
VS
Viktoria Aschaffenburg

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

00:00
Gebenbach
VS
Weiden

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

23:30
Kottern
VS
Memmingen

143 Austria - Austrian Cup

21:30
Fügen
VS
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
22:30
Donaufeld
VS
Amstetten
23:00
Admira Dornbirn
VS
Austria Klagenfurt
23:30
Treibach
VS
Rapid Vienna
00:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
VS
Scheiblingkirchen
00:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
VS
Dornbirn
00:00
SAK Klagenfurt
VS
Wiener SC
00:00
Draßburg
VS
SV Horn II
00:00
Leoben
VS
Hartberg
00:00
Neusiedl
VS
Wattens
00:30
Parndorf
VS
Lafnitz
00:30
Gurten
VS
St. Martin i.M.

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

22:30
Posusje
VS
Velez

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:30
Botev Vratsa
VS
Botev Plovdiv
01:00
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
VS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

01:00
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
VS
Lokomotiva Zagreb

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
Midtjylland
VS
Randers

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

23:00
Tammeka
VS
Levadia

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:00
Honka
VS
Lahti

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
MP
VS
PEPO
22:30
TPS
VS
SJK Akatemia

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

01:00
Thór
VS
Fjölnir

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

02:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
VS
Ægir

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Drogheda United
VS
Bohemians
01:45
Shelbourne
VS
Shamrock Rovers
01:45
St Patrick's
VS
Dundalk

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Bray Wanderers
VS
Treaty United
01:45
Cobh Ramblers
VS
Waterford United
01:45
Cork City
VS
Galway United

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Raków Częstochowa
VS
Warta Poznań
01:30
Zagłębie Lubin
VS
Śląsk Wrocław

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Nieciecza
VS
Odra Opole
01:30
Ruch Chorzów
VS
SKRA Częstochowa

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
Hermannstadt
VS
Mioveni
01:30
Universitatea Craiova
VS
Sepsi

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

00:00
Khimki
VS
เซนิต

227 Russia - Youth League

16:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
VS
Strogino U20
17:00
Zenit U19
VS
Ural U19
18:00
Torpedo Moskva U19
VS
Orenburg U19
21:00
CSKA Moscow U19
VS
UOR №5 U20
21:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
VS
Spartak Moskva U19
21:00
Sochi U19
VS
Kuban U19
22:00
Krasnodar U19
VS
Chertanovo U20
22:00
Rostov U19
VS
Akhmat Grozny U19
22:30
Dinamo Moskva U19
VS
Khimki U20
23:00
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
VS
Fakel U19

296 Serbia - Super Liga

01:00
Radnički Niš
VS
Partizan
01:00
Novi Pazar
VS
Čukarički
01:00
Spartak Subotica
VS
Radnik Surdulica

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

01:30
Zemplín Michalovce
VS
Banska Bystrica

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

22:00
Púchov
VS
Žilina II
23:00
Spartak Myjava
VS
Šamorín

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

01:15
Koper
VS
Tabor Sežana

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

00:30
FC Schaffhausen
VS
Thun
00:30
Yverdon Sport
VS
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
01:15
Aarau
VS
Vaduz

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:00
Central Cordoba SdE
VS
Patronato
05:00
Sarmiento
VS
Defensa y Justicia

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
Villa Dálmine
VS
Nueva Chicago
01:00
Deportivo Riestra
VS
Quilmes

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Criciúma
VS
Ponte Preta

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:00
Botafogo
VS
América Mineiro

80 Chile - Primera B

02:30
Santiago Morning
VS
Santiago Wanderers
05:00
Deportes Temuco
VS
Deportes Iquique

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Deportes Tolima
VS
Deportivo Cali

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

06:00
Fortaleza CEIF
VS
Cúcuta Deportivo

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Pumas Tabasco
VS
Alebrijes
09:05
Venados
VS
Celaya

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

06:15
Tacuary
VS
Guaireña

338 Peru - Primera Division

03:30
Deportivo Municipal
VS
Cienciano

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:00
Albion
VS
Deportivo Maldonado
05:00
Plaza Colonia
VS
River Plate

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:00
New York RB II
VS
Indy Eleven

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:15
Kober
VS
Al Ahly Shendi
21:15
Al Merreikh
VS
Al-Ahly Merowe
21:15
Al Hilal Port Sudan
VS
Tuti
21:15
Hilal Obayed
VS
Wad Nubawi
00:15
Al Ahli Khartoum
VS
Al Shorta
00:15
Hay Al Arab
VS
Alamal Atbara
00:15
Al Khartoum
VS
Al Hilal Omdurman
00:15
Hilal El-Fasher
VS
Hay Al Wadi

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Shabab Al Ordon
VS
Al Sareeh
00:30
Ma'an
VS
Al Faysali

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Mohammedan Dhaka
VS
Baridhara
17:00
Muktijoddha SKC
VS
Sheikh Russel
17:00
Bangladesh Police
VS
Rahmatgonj MFS

1004 Canada - PCSL

10:00
Fusion
VS
Khalsa

712 Korea Republic - National League

17:00
Changwon City
VS
Busan Transportation
17:00
Daejeon Korail
VS
Gyeongju HNP

3995 Malaysia - Super League

19:15
Sabah
VS
Johor Darul Ta'zim
20:00
Terengganu
VS
Kedah

69697 Vietnam - V-League

17:00
Binh Duong
VS
Da Nang
18:00
Binh Dinh
VS
Nam Dinh
18:00
Song Lam Nghe An
VS
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
18:00
Hai Phong
VS
Viettel

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

05:00
Wilstermann
VS
Guabirá
06:30
Real Tomayapo
VS
Santa Cruz

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

23:00
OTP
VS
OLS

1578 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1

01:00
Vard
VS
Strømmen

5 Brazil - Mineiro 2

05:30
Boa
VS
Tupynambás

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

06:30
Gimnasia Concepción
VS
Crucero del Norte

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:00
Gwangju
VS
Anyang
17:30
Gyeongnam
VS
Asan Mugunghwa

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

00:30
Nõmme Kalju II
VS
Teleios

99474 World - Cosafa Cup

17:00
Madagascar
VS
แอฟริกาใต้
20:00
บอตสวานา
VS
เอสวาตีนี
21:00
นามิเบีย
VS
โมซัมบิก
00:00
แซมเบีย
VS
เซเนกัล

98 Australia - New South Wales

16:00
Manly United
VS
Mt Druitt Town
16:30
Wollongong Wolves
VS
Marconi Stallions

41 Europe - UEFA Women's EURO

02:00
Austria W
VS
นอร์เวย์ W
02:00
Northern Ireland W
VS
อังกฤษ W

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Banadir
VS
Dekedaha

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

17:00
Green Gully
VS
St. Albans Saints

2427 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup

20:00
Atyrau
VS
Kairat
22:00
แอสตาน่า
VS
Shakhter Karagandy

11240938 Asia - Aff Championship U19

15:30
Vietnam U19
VS
Thailand U19
20:00
Malaysia U19
VS
Laos U19

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:00
Querétaro W
VS
Monterrey W

11555657 South America - Copa America Women

07:00
ชิลี W
VS
Ecuador W
04:00
อาร์เจนตินา W
VS
Uruguay W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
VS
Tigre Res.
21:00
Huracán Res.
VS
Unión Santa Fe Res.
21:00
Lanús Res.
VS
Godoy Cruz Res.
21:00
Platense Res.
VS
Arsenal Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Falcons
VS
GPA
01:00
Armed Forces
VS
Banjul
03:00
Samger
VS
Waa Banjul Football

5 Brazil - Paulista Série B

01:00
SKA Brasil
VS
Itapirense
06:00
Catanduva
VS
Itararé
06:00
XV de Jaú
VS
Rio Branco SP

1004 Canada - Premier League

07:30
Cavalry
VS
HFX Wanderers
06:30
York9
VS
Pacific

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Boltafélag Norðfjarðar
VS
Spyrnir
03:00
Einherji
VS
Samherjar

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

02:15
KFG
VS
Augnablik
02:15
Ellidi
VS
KH
02:15
Dalvík / Reynir
VS
Vængir Jupiters

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
RPS Lions
VS
KoPa

99474 World - Club Friendlies 2

20:00
Adana Demirspor
VS
İstanbulspor
21:00
Hatayspor
VS
Rizespor
22:00
อิสตันบูล บีบี
VS
คอนยาสปอร์

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

14:00
Beitar Jerusalem
VS
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
15:00
Vizela
VS
Torreense
16:00
Mladá Boleslav
VS
Varnsdorf
16:30
Liefering
VS
Bohemians 1905
18:00
วิลเลม ทเว
VS
De Graafschap
18:00
Fredericia
VS
Vendsyssel
19:30
FC Union Berlin
VS
České Budějovice
19:30
Liefering
VS
Pinzgau Saalfelden
19:30
1860 München
VS
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
21:00
Ingolstadt
VS
Ulm
21:00
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
VS
Heracles Almelo
22:00
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
VS
โตริโน่
23:00
Hanácká
VS
Zbrojovka Brno
23:00
Grenoble Foot 38
VS
แซงต์ เอเตียน
23:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
VS
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
23:00
Karmiotissa
VS
Baník Ostrava
23:30
Fortuna Köln
VS
Roda JC Kerkrade
23:30
Rugenbergen
VS
Weiche Flensburg
23:30
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
VS
ฮีเรนวีน
23:30
บอร์มัธ
VS
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
23:30
Chemnitzer FC
VS
Příbram
00:00
NAC Breda
VS
FC Volendam
00:00
Hannover 96 II
VS
Chemie Leipzig
00:00
Uerdingen
VS
Bergisch Gladbach
00:00
Pau
VS
Angoulême
00:00
SV 1919 Straelen
VS
วีวีวี เวนโล
00:00
Mecklenburg Schwerin
VS
Phönix Lübeck
00:00
Lippstadt 08
VS
Baunatal
00:30
Barbate
VS
กาดิซ
01:00
บราก้า
VS
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
01:00
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
VS
เบิร์นลีย์
01:00
Antwerp
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ
01:30
Chorley
VS
Stockport County
01:30
Weston-super-Mare
VS
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
01:30
มิลล์วอลล์
VS
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
03:00
เบนฟิกา
VS
นีซ
05:00
Weiche Flensburg
VS
Fredericia
05:00
Bayreuth
VS
Příbram
05:00
Modena
VS
Formigine