lsm99

ตารางบอล 17 ก.ค. 2565

479 เจลีก

16:00
เอฟซี โตเกียว
VS
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ
16:30
เกียวโต แซงก้า
VS
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า

479 เจลีก 2

16:00
Blaublitz Akita
VS
มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ
16:00
มาชิดา เซลเวีย
VS
V-วาเรน นากาซากิ
16:00
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
VS
เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา
16:00
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา
VS
โทชิกิ SC
16:30
FC เรียวเคียว
VS
โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

09:00
เชลซี
VS
América

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

18:30
พาเดอร์บอร์น
VS
Karlsruher SC
18:30
Hansa Rostock
VS
Heidenheim
18:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
VS
Hamburger SV

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

19:00
Greuther Fürth II
VS
Pipinsried

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

20:00
Türkspor Augsburg
VS
Erlbach

143 Austria - Austrian Cup

21:00
Purgstall
VS
Admira
22:00
Kuchl
VS
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
22:00
Imst
VS
TSV St. Johann
22:00
Telfs
VS
Austria Salzburg
23:00
Hertha
VS
Vorwärts Steyr

212 Belarus - Pershaya Liga

19:00
Naftan
VS
Gomelzheldortrans
21:00
Smorgon
VS
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
23:00
Orsha
VS
Volna

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

02:00
Sarajevo
VS
Tuzla City

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:30
Cherno More
VS
Slavia Sofia
01:00
OFK Pirin
VS
CSKA 1948 Sofia

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

00:00
Varaždin
VS
Slaven Koprivnica
02:00
Istra 1961
VS
Hajduk Split

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

19:00
Viborg
VS
AaB
19:00
Lyngby
VS
Silkeborg
21:00
โคเปนเฮเก้น
VS
Horsens
23:00
Brøndby
VS
AGF

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

21:15
Flora
VS
Tallinna Kalev

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

20:00
SJK
VS
Ilves

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
Gnistan
VS
KTP

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

23:00
ÍBV
VS
Valur
00:00
Leiknir Reykjavík
VS
KA
02:15
ÍA
VS
Stjarnan
02:15
Keflavík
VS
Breidablik

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

02:15
Thróttur Vogar
VS
HK

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

00:00
Finn Harps
VS
Derry City
00:00
Sligo Rovers
VS
UCD

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:00
Riga
VS
Super Nova

748 Latvia - First Liga

17:00
JDFS Alberts
VS
Tukums II
23:00
Salaspils
VS
FS Jelgava

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

23:00
Molde
VS
Haugesund
23:00
Sarpsborg 08
VS
Vålerenga
23:00
Odd
VS
Lillestrøm
23:00
Tromsø
VS
Strømsgodset
23:00
Viking
VS
Kristiansund
01:00
Aalesund
VS
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

20:00
Kongsvinger
VS
Stjørdals-Blink
20:00
Ranheim
VS
Sogndal
20:00
Stabæk
VS
KFUM

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

17:30
Radomiak Radom
VS
Miedź Legnica
20:00
Wisła Płock
VS
Lechia Gdańsk
22:30
Pogoń Szczecin
VS
Widzew Lodz

2 Poland - 1. Liga

17:40
Podbeskidzie
VS
Arka Gdynia
20:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
VS
Górnik Łęczna
23:00
Stal Rzeszów
VS
Chrobry Głogów

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
SSC Farul
VS
U Craiova 1948
01:30
FCSB
VS
Universitatea Cluj

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

19:00
Torpedo Moskva
VS
Sochi
21:30
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
VS
FK Nizjni Novgorod
00:00
คราสโนดาร์
VS
Fakel
00:00
Dinamo Moskva
VS
Rostov

227 Russia - FNL

18:00
Veles
VS
Baltika
22:00
Rubin Kazan'
VS
Rodina Moskva
22:00
Volgar Astrakhan
VS
Akron
22:00
Arsenal Tula
VS
SKA Khabarovsk
23:00
Urozhay
VS
Ufa
23:00
Shinnik
VS
Krasnodar II

1161 Scotland - League Cup

21:00
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
VS
Hibernian

296 Serbia - Super Liga

22:30
Radnički Kragujevac
VS
Mladost Lučani
01:00
Napredak
VS
Voždovac

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

23:00
Skalica
VS
Ružomberok
23:00
DAC
VS
Liptovský Mikuláš

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

15:30
Rača
VS
Futura Humenne
15:30
Slovan Bratislava II
VS
Petržalka akadémia
22:00
Dolny Kubin
VS
Pohronie

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

01:15
Olimpija
VS
Mura

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

20:00
AIK
VS
Kalmar
20:00
Hammarby
VS
Elfsborg
20:00
IFK Göteborg
VS
Mjällby
20:00
Sirius
VS
Degerfors

47 Sweden - Superettan

18:00
Västerås SK
VS
Landskrona
20:00
Halmstad
VS
Utsikten

62 Switzerland - Super League

21:30
ลูกาโน
VS
Sion
21:30
Servette
VS
St. Gallen

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

19:15
Wil
VS
Neuchâtel Xamax

44 Argentina - Superliga

23:00
Unión Santa Fe
VS
Huracán
23:00
Godoy Cruz
VS
Lanús
01:30
Banfield
VS
San Lorenzo
04:00
Tigre
VS
Estudiantes
06:30
Vélez Sarsfield
VS
River Plate

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

01:00
San Telmo
VS
Sacachispas
01:05
Guillermo Brown
VS
Chacarita Juniors
01:30
Gimnasia Jujuy
VS
Alvarado
02:00
Chaco For Ever
VS
Instituto
02:00
Atlético Rafaela
VS
Brown de Adrogué
03:10
Belgrano
VS
Deportivo Maipú
03:40
Almirante Brown
VS
Almagro

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:00
Ceará
VS
Corinthians
21:00
Juventude
VS
Goiás
02:00
São Paulo
VS
Fluminense
04:00
Botafogo
VS
Atlético Mineiro
04:00
Atlético GO
VS
Fortaleza
05:00
América Mineiro
VS
Bragantino

5 Brazil - Serie B

02:00
Náutico
VS
Chapecoense
02:00
Cruzeiro
VS
Novorizontino

5 Brazil - Serie C

21:00
Brasil de Pelotas
VS
Uniclinic
02:00
Vitória
VS
Paysandu
02:00
Aparecidense
VS
Altos
04:00
Confiança
VS
EC São José
05:00
Remo
VS
ABC

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:45
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
VS
Unión Española
23:30
La Serena
VS
Antofagasta
02:00
Universidad Chile
VS
Ñublense
04:30
Curicó Unido
VS
Universidad Católica

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
La Equidad
VS
Junior FC
02:00
Envigado
VS
Alianza Petrolera
02:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
VS
América de Cali
04:05
Santa Fe
VS
Cortuluá

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:00
Deportes Quindío
VS
Real San Andres
03:00
Valledupar
VS
Boyacá Chicó

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

08:00
Técnico Universitario
VS
Barcelona Guayaquil
02:00
Mushuc Runa
VS
9 de Octubre
04:30
Guayaquil City
VS
Universidad Católica

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

07:00
Santa Tecla
VS
Isidro Metapán
08:00
Alianza
VS
Once Municipal
04:00
Firpo
VS
FAS
04:00
Atletico Marte
VS
Águila
04:00
CD Platense
VS
Jocoro
04:00
Dragón
VS
Chalatenango

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:05
Santos Laguna
VS
Guadalajara
00:00
Pumas UNAM
VS
Necaxa
05:00
Atlético San Luis
VS
มอนเตอร์เรย์

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Deportivo Ocotal
VS
Real Estelí
09:00
Juventus Managua
VS
Managua
04:00
Matagalpa
VS
Jalapa

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

03:00
General Caballero JLM
VS
Nacional Asunción
05:30
Cerro Porteño
VS
12 de Octubre

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Academia Cantolao
VS
Deportivo Binacional
01:00
Carlos Stein
VS
Ayacucho
01:15
Alianza Lima
VS
Sport Boys
03:30
Melgar
VS
Sporting Cristal

338 Peru - Segunda Division

03:00
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
VS
Real Garcilaso
03:00
Deportivo Llacuabamba
VS
Alianza Universidad
03:00
Molinos El Pirata
VS
Comerciantes Unidos
03:00
Santos
VS
Union Huaral
03:30
Sport Chavelines Juniors
VS
Unión Comercio
03:30
Santa Rosa PNP
VS
Juan Aurich

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

02:00
Cerro Largo
VS
Nacional
04:30
Defensor Sporting
VS
Danubio

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
VS
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
07:00
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
08:00
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
VS
แอลเอ แกลักซี
08:00
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
VS
Austin
08:22
Inter Miami
VS
Charlotte
02:00
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
04:00
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
VS
นิวยอร์กซิตี
06:30
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
VS
ซินซินนาติ

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
Charleston Battery
VS
Hartford Athletic
07:00
Orange County
VS
Miami FC II
07:30
Memphis 901
VS
Louisville City
08:00
San Antonio
VS
Atlanta United II
08:00
New Mexico United
VS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
09:00
Oakland Roots
VS
El Paso Locomotive
09:00
Monterey Bay
VS
Detroit City
10:00
Sacramento Republic
VS
Birmingham Legion
06:30
Rio Grande Valley
VS
Las Vegas Lights

886 Egypt - Premier League

23:30
Smouha
VS
National Bank of Egypt
23:30
El Gounah
VS
El Geish
02:00
Al Mokawloon
VS
Ceramica Cleopatra

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

06:15
Hard Rock
VS
Mt. Rich

16175 Libya - Premier League

23:00
Al-Akhdar
VS
Al Ahli Tripoli
23:00
Olympic Azzaweya
VS
Al-Ittihad
02:00
Al Ahli Benghazi
VS
Al-Nasr

97374 Jordan - Premier League

23:00
Sahab
VS
Al Ramtha
01:30
Aqaba
VS
Al Hussein

1004 Canada - PCSL

04:00
Kamloops Rivers II
VS
Penticton
06:00
Victoria United
VS
Mid Isle Highlanders

712 Korea Republic - National League

17:00
Hwaseong
VS
Cheonan City
17:00
Paju Citizen
VS
Mokpo City
17:00
Dangjin Citizen
VS
Cheongju

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

16:00
Phu Dong
VS
Công An Nhân Dân
17:00
Sanna Khanh Hoa
VS
Quang Nam
18:00
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
VS
Hue

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:30
San Martín Burzaco
VS
Argentino Merlo
01:30
Central Córdoba
VS
Victoriano Arenas
01:30
Deportivo Español
VS
Claypole

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Club Universitario
VS
The Strongest
02:00
Always Ready
VS
Universitario de Vinto
06:30
Blooming
VS
Oriente Petrolero

556 Belgium - Super Cup

23:00
คลับ บรูกก์
VS
เกนท์

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

20:00
Tampere United
VS
Jazz
22:30
JBK
VS
Vaajakoski
22:30
Kraft
VS
JJK

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

18:00
Garbarnia Kraków
VS
Motor Lublin
22:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
VS
Stomil Olsztyn
22:00
Olimpia Elbląg
VS
Polkowice

5 Brazil - Baiano 2

01:00
Juazeiro BA
VS
Jacobinense

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

01:00
Avenida
VS
Esportivo

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

01:30
Villa San Carlos
VS
San Miguel
01:30
Talleres Remedios
VS
Ituzaingó
01:30
Deportivo Merlo
VS
Los Andes
01:30
Argentino Quilmes
VS
JJ Urquiza

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

08:00
Central Norte
VS
San Martín Formosa

866998 Fiji - National Football League

07:00
Suva
VS
Tailevu Naitasiri
09:00
Rewa
VS
Nasinu
10:00
Nadroga
VS
Ba
10:00
Lautoka
VS
Nadi
11:00
Navua
VS
Labasa

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

16:00
Jeonnam Dragons
VS
Gimpo

99474 World - Cosafa Cup

15:00
แอฟริกาใต้
VS
บอตสวานา
20:30
โมซัมบิก
VS
เซเนกัล
00:00
นามิเบีย
VS
แซมเบีย

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

14:00
Acacia Ridge
VS
The Gap

98 Australia - New South Wales

08:25
Sydney II
VS
Sydney United
13:00
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
VS
Sydney Olympic

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

21:00
Palmeiras U20
VS
Botafogo U20
21:00
Internacional U20
VS
Vasco U20

41 Europe - UEFA Women's EURO

23:00
สวีเดน W
VS
Portugal W
23:00
Switzerland W
VS
เนเธอร์แลนด์ W

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Heegan
VS
Sahafi

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

15:00
SC Wanderers
VS
Olympic

88407 Indonesia - President Cup

20:00
Borneo
VS
Arema

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Heartland
VS
Kwara United
22:00
Remo Stars
VS
Niger Tornadoes
22:00
Akwa Starlets
VS
Sunshine Stars
22:00
Plateau United
VS
Enyimba
22:00
Wikki Tourist
VS
Katsina United
22:00
Abia Warriors
VS
Lobi Stars
22:00
Enugu Rangers
VS
Akwa United
22:00
Rivers United
VS
Gombe United
22:00
Kano Pillars
VS
Shooting Stars
22:00
MFM
VS
Nasarawa United

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

12:00
Heidelberg United
VS
Hume City

2427 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup

20:00
Akzhayik
VS
Kaspiy
21:00
Ordabasy
VS
Aksu
22:00
Arys
VS
Zhetysu

98 Australia - Northern Nsw

11:00
Lambton Jaffas
VS
Valentine
11:00
Edgeworth Eagles
VS
Lake Macquarie
11:30
Maitland
VS
Charlestown City Blues

201580 Maldives - Male League

18:00
Eagles
VS
Super United Sports
23:00
United Victory
VS
Green Streets

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

17:00
ONS W
VS
PK-35 Vantaa W

147 Africa - African Championship Women

00:00
Senegal W
VS
Tunisia W
03:00
Botswana W
VS
แคเมอรูน W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

09:00
Mazatlán W
VS
Juárez W
09:00
Guadalajara W
VS
Necaxa W

3483 USA - USL League One

07:00
Union Omaha
VS
Tucson
07:00
Forward Madison
VS
Tormenta
05:00
Northern Colorado
VS
Charlotte Independence

11555657 South America - Copa America Women

04:00
ชิลี W
VS
Bolivia W

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Marimoo
VS
Team Rhino
01:00
Steve Biko
VS
GAMTEL

5 Brazil - Paulista Série B

21:00
Flamengo SP
VS
São José FC

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

10:00
Heidelberg United U21
VS
Hume City U21

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:00
Afrika Reykjavik
VS
KFK Kópavogur

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

12:00
Acacia Ridge U23
VS
The Gap U23

80 Chile - Segunda División

08:00
San Marcos
VS
Real San Joaquín
02:00
General Velásquez
VS
San Antonio Unido
02:00
Concepcion
VS
Trasandino
05:00
Deportes Limache
VS
Iberia

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

17:00
Eintracht Frankfurt W
VS
Hegnach W

479 Japan - Japan Football League

12:30
TIAMO Hirakata
VS
Honda
13:00
Criacao Shinjuku
VS
Osaka

99474 World - Club Friendlies 2

20:00
Gaziantep F.K.
VS
Samsunspor
21:30
Ümraniyespor
VS
Giresunspor

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

15:00
Vojvodina
VS
Bačka Palanka
16:00
Opava
VS
Hanácká
17:00
Vejle
VS
Aarhus Fremad
17:00
Hobro
VS
Thisted
17:00
Kufstein
VS
ชาลเก้ 04
17:00
Korona Kielce
VS
Zorya
18:00
Mecklenburg Schwerin
VS
VfB Lübeck
19:00
โกรนิงเงิน
VS
เอ็มเมน
19:00
Nöttingen
VS
SGV Freiberg
19:00
เกงค์
VS
RFC Seraing
19:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
VS
Hallescher FC
19:00
Wuppertaler SV
VS
Jong Utrecht
19:30
CfR Pforzheim
VS
Aalen
20:00
Homberg
VS
ASC Dortmund
20:00
KV Oostende
VS
วิเทสส์
20:00
Wolvertem Merchtem
VS
Anderlecht
20:00
Velbert
VS
Wattenscheid 09
20:00
Kryvbas
VS
Inhulets
20:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
VS
Grasshopper
20:30
Kickers Offenbach
VS
FC Köln
20:30
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
VS
Rödinghausen
21:00
FC Augsburg
VS
Al Duhail
21:00
Holstein Kiel II
VS
Drochtersen / Assel
21:30
อูดิเนเซ่
VS
ชาลเก้ 04
21:30
FC Augsburg
VS
ชาลเก้ 04
22:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
VS
Apollon
22:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
VS
Panathinaikos
22:00
Wattens
VS
Al Duhail
22:00
อูดิเนเซ่
VS
Ilirija
23:00
ลาซิโอ
VS
Triestina
23:00
อองเช่ร์
VS
Laval
23:00
Volos NFC
VS
Ionikos
23:00
Cremonese
VS
Fiorenzuola
23:00
นาโปลี
VS
Perugia
23:00
MTK
VS
Ashdod
00:30
อัลเมรีอา
VS
Vélez
02:15
เบนฟิกา
VS
ฟูลัม

212 Belarus - Second Division - Brest Region

21:00
Pripyat
VS
Luninets

212 Belarus - Second Division - Vitebsk Region

17:00
Veles 2020
VS
Polotsk
19:00
Lepel
VS
Miory

212 Belarus - Second Division - Gomel Region

21:00
Leskhoz
VS
Vertykal
21:00
Dnepr Rogachev
VS
Vetka DYuSSh

212 Belarus - Second Division - Minsk Region

22:00
Krupki
VS
FK Viliya
22:00
Partizan Salihorsk
VS
Respect

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 3

17:00
Strogino
VS
Kvant

1233 Finland - Kolmonen - Pohjoinen

19:00
KePS
VS
Roi United