lsm99

ตารางบอล 18 ก.ค. 2565

479 เจลีก 2

17:00
Roasso Kumamoto
VS
รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ

99474 World - Friendly International

21:00
มอริเชียส
VS
เซเชลส์

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

00:00
ดอร์ทมุนด์
VS
บาเลนเซีย

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

01:00
Sloga Doboj
VS
Borac Banja Luka

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:30
Hebar 1918
VS
Septemvri Sofia
00:45
Arda
VS
Beroe

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

22:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
VS
Yantra 1919

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
OB
VS
Nordsjælland

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:00
Haka
VS
Inter Turku

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:00
Auda
VS
Tukums

748 Latvia - First Liga

22:00
Valmiera II
VS
Rīgas FS II

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

23:00
Bryne
VS
Fredrikstad
23:00
Grorud
VS
Mjøndalen
23:00
Raufoss
VS
Brann
23:00
Start
VS
Sandnes Ulf
23:00
Åsane
VS
Skeid

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Górnik Zabrze
VS
Cracovia Kraków

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
VS
Resovia Rzeszów

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
Botoşani
VS
Chindia Târgovişte
01:30
Petrolul 52
VS
Voluntari

227 Russia - FNL

00:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
VS
Makhachkala

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

01:15
Gorica
VS
Bravo

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
GIF Sundsvall
VS
Häcken
00:00
Varberg BoIS
VS
Helsingborg

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
AFC Eskilstuna
VS
Trelleborg

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

04:05
Club Atlético Güemes
VS
Independiente Rivadavia

5 Brazil - Serie A

06:00
Palmeiras
VS
Cuiabá

5 Brazil - Serie B

06:00
Sport Recife
VS
Vila Nova

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Manaus
VS
Volta Redonda

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:00
Huachipato
VS
O'Higgins

80 Chile - Primera B

05:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
Unión San Felipe
05:00
Recoleta
VS
Univ. Concepción

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

06:00
Unión Magdalena
VS
Deportes Tolima

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:00
Boca Juniors de Cali
VS
Orsomarso

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Emelec
VS
Independiente del Valle

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Tigres UANL
VS
Tijuana

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
UNAN Managua
VS
Diriangén

338 Peru - Primera Division

03:30
UTC Cajamarca
VS
Alianza Atlético

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:30
Nashville SC
VS
ลอสแอนเจลิส
08:30
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
VS
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
08:30
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
VS
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
09:30
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
VS
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์

886 Egypt - Premier League

23:30
Pharco
VS
Eastern Company SC
02:00
Misr Lel Makasa
VS
ENPPI
02:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Al Masry

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Saif
VS
Bashundhara Kings

5618 China PR - League One

15:00
Nantong Zhiyun
VS
Jiangxi Liansheng
15:00
Zhenjiang Huasa
VS
Xinjiang Tianshan

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

15:45
Kelantan
VS
UiTM

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
VS
Deportivo Laferrere

1578 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1

21:00
Sotra
VS
Odd II

1578 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2

23:00
Vålerenga II
VS
Gjøvik-Lyn

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:00
Busan I'Park
VS
Ansan Greeners
17:30
Daejeon Citizen
VS
Seoul E.

41 Europe - UEFA Women's EURO

02:00
อิตาลี W
VS
Belgium W
02:00
Iceland W
VS
ฝรั่งเศส W

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Midnimo
VS
Jeenyo

147 Africa - African Championship Women

00:00
Zambia W
VS
แอฟริกาใต้ W
03:00
Morocco W
VS
ไนจีเรีย W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

09:00
Tijuana W
VS
Atlético San Luis W
03:45
Puebla W
VS
Pumas UNAM W
05:00
Toluca W
VS
Pachuca W
05:00
León W
VS
Atlas W

11555657 South America - Copa America Women

07:00
Ecuador W
VS
Colombia W
04:00
Venezuela W
VS
บราซิล W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Boca Juniors Res.
VS
Argentinos Juniors Res.
21:00
Banfield Res.
VS
Talleres Córdoba Res.
21:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
VS
Rosario Central Res.
21:00
Sarmiento Res.
VS
Atlético Tucumán Res.

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
KFB
VS
Skallagrímur

491 Northern Ireland - Championship Women

01:30
Ballymacash W
VS
Killen Rangers W

479 Japan - Japan Football League

13:00
Maruyasu Okazaki
VS
Matsue City

99474 World - Club Friendlies 2

20:45
Alanyaspor
VS
Amed SK
21:30
BB Erzurumspor
VS
Hatayspor

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

18:00
โคเปนเฮเก้น
VS
Fremad Amager
18:00
Nykøbing
VS
B 93
21:00
FSV Mainz 05
VS
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
23:00
České Budějovice
VS
Wieczysta Kraków
00:00
Austria Klagenfurt
VS
เซาแธมป์ตัน
00:00
Omonia Nicosia
VS
Hapoel Haifa
01:30
Ballymacash Rangers
VS
Carrick Rangers
05:00
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์
VS
ลูตัน ทาวน์
05:00
Salernitana
VS
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

22:30
Struga
VS
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
01:30
Erith Town
VS
Barking