lsm99

ตารางบอล 19 ก.ค. 2565

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

23:00
Žalgiris
VS
มัลโม่
23:00
Pyunik
VS
F91 Dudelange
23:00
คาราบัค
VS
Zürich
00:45
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
VS
Shamrock Rovers
00:45
Midtjylland
VS
AEK Larnaca
01:45
Linfield
VS
Bodø / Glimt
02:00
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
VS
Shkupi

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

17:10
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
คริสตัล พาเลซ
23:00
กาลาตาซาราย
VS
Pardubice
23:30
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
VS
อาแจกซ์
01:00
พีเอสวี
VS
FC Eindhoven
02:00
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
VS
โรม่า

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

23:30
DJK Bamberg
VS
Neumarkt Germany
23:30
Weiden
VS
Cham
00:00
Eintracht Bamberg
VS
Gebenbach

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

23:30
Ingolstadt II
VS
Nördlingen
23:30
Deisenhofen
VS
1860 Rosenheim
23:30
Gundelfingen
VS
Kottern
23:30
Kirchanschöring
VS
Schalding-Heining
00:30
Garching
VS
Dachau
00:30
Memmingen
VS
Landsberg
00:30
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
VS
Schwaben Augsburg

143 Austria - Austrian Cup

23:30
Bad Gleichenberg
VS
Floridsdorfer AC
00:30
Dellach im Gailtal
VS
Kapfenberger SV

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

22:00
Belasitsa
VS
Dobrudzha 1919

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

02:15
KR
VS
Fram

1161 Scotland - League Cup

01:45
Dumbarton
VS
Raith Rovers
01:45
Stirling Albion
VS
Aberdeen
01:45
Montrose
VS
Stenhousemuir
01:45
Partick Thistle
VS
Fraserburgh
01:45
Alloa Athletic
VS
Ross County
01:45
East Fife
VS
Buckie Thistle
01:45
Airdrieonians
VS
St. Mirren
01:45
Annan Athletic
VS
Ayr United
01:45
Elgin City
VS
St. Johnstone
01:45
Cove Rangers
VS
Kelty Hearts
01:45
Inverness CT
VS
Albion Rovers
01:45
Forfar Athletic
VS
Stranraer
01:45
Queen's Park
VS
Dundee

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Örgryte
VS
Brommapojkarna
00:00
Norrby
VS
Jönköpings Södra

44 Argentina - Superliga

02:30
Colón
VS
Aldosivi
03:00
Platense
VS
Central Cordoba SdE
05:00
Racing Club
VS
Arsenal de Sarandi
05:00
Atlético Tucumán
VS
Sarmiento

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:30
Deportivo Santamarina
VS
Defensores de Belgrano

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Brusque
VS
Grêmio
05:00
Londrina
VS
Sampaio Corrêa
05:00
Bahia
VS
CRB
05:00
Tombense
VS
Criciúma

80 Chile - Primera B

07:30
Copiapó
VS
Cobreloa
07:30
Puerto Montt
VS
Melipilla

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:05
Once Caldas
VS
Rionegro Águilas

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

06:00
Bogotá
VS
Atlético

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

04:00
Guanacasteca
VS
Herediano

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Delfin
VS
Aucas

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Pachuca
VS
Mazatlán

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

05:05
Mineros de Zacatecas
VS
Tepatitlán de Morelos

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:00
Guaireña
VS
Sportivo Ameliano
06:15
Libertad
VS
Olimpia

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:00
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
Albion
05:00
Deportivo Maldonado
VS
Torque

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

09:00
San Diego Loyal
VS
Colorado Springs

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:15
Al Khartoum
VS
Hilal El-Fasher
21:15
Hay Al Wadi
VS
Al Hilal Omdurman
21:15
Al Ahly Shendi
VS
Al Ahli Khartoum
21:15
Al-Ahly Merowe
VS
Hay Al Arab
00:15
Al Hilal Port Sudan
VS
Hilal Obayed
00:15
Wad Nubawi
VS
Tuti
00:15
Al Shorta
VS
Al Merreikh
00:15
Alamal Atbara
VS
Kober

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Abahani
VS
Sheikh Jamal

5618 China PR - League One

14:30
Zibo Sunday
VS
BIT
15:00
Shaanxi Chang'an
VS
Beijing BG
15:00
Shijiazhuang Kungfu
VS
Shenyang Urban
18:30
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
VS
Suzhou Dongwu

3995 Malaysia - Super League

19:15
Sabah
VS
Terengganu
20:00
Kedah
VS
Selangor United

69697 Vietnam - V-League

17:00
Da Nang
VS
Song Lam Nghe An
18:00
Nam Dinh
VS
Viettel
18:00
Hai Phong
VS
Binh Dinh

99474 World - EAFF E-1 Football Championship

17:20
ญี่ปุ่น
VS
ฮ่องกง

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Raadsan
VS
Badbaado

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:30
Gold Coast Knights
VS
Logan Lightning

1424 Morocco - Coupe Du Trone

02:00
RSB Berkane
VS
Youssoufia Berrechid

11555657 South America - Copa America Women

07:00
Peru W
VS
Uruguay W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Arsenal Res.
VS
Racing Club Res.
20:00
Independiente Res.
VS
Defensa y Justicia Res.
21:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
VS
San Lorenzo Res.
21:00
Tigre Res.
VS
Patronato Res.
21:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
VS
Platense Res.

1004 Canada - Premier League

05:45
Forge
VS
Edmonton

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
KM
VS
Berserkir / Mídas
03:00
Kría
VS
Ísbjörninn
03:00
SR
VS
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
03:00
Stokkseyri
VS
RB

80 Chile - Segunda División

04:00
Rodelindo Román
VS
Independiente

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

03:00
Deportivo Juventud
VS
3 de Febrero

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

18:00
Jammerbugt
VS
Esbjerg
18:30
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
VS
สตราส์บูร์ก
19:00
Esbjerg
VS
Kolding IF
20:00
บริสตอลซิตี
VS
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
22:00
Altglienicke
VS
Teutonia Hamburg
22:30
บริสตอลซิตี
VS
Exeter City
23:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
VS
Slovan Liberec
23:00
Hollenbach
VS
SGV Freiberg
23:00
PAS Giannina
VS
Baník Ostrava
23:00
เอ็มโปลี
VS
Seravezza
23:00
Phönix Lübeck
VS
Hansa Rostock II
23:30
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
VS
Aalen
23:30
โตริโน่
VS
Mladá Boleslav
23:30
โอซาซูนา
VS
ตูลูส
00:00
De Treffers
VS
NEC
00:00
Bastia
VS
Furiani-Agliani
00:00
HSC Hannover
VS
Hannover 96 II
00:00
Husumer SV
VS
Weiche Flensburg
00:00
เลกาเนส
VS
FC Andorra
00:15
Peralada
VS
คิโรน่า
00:30
บราก้า
VS
บอร์มัธ
00:45
วีวีวี เวนโล
VS
Jong AZ
01:00
De Graafschap
VS
เอ็มเมน
01:00
Leyton Orient
VS
พอร์ตสมัท
01:00
มอร์แคมป์
VS
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
01:00
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
VS
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
01:00
Barrow
VS
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
01:00
Bradford City
VS
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
01:00
Belfort
VS
Sochaux
01:00
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์
VS
วีแกนแอทเลติก
01:00
Mansfield Town
VS
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
01:00
จิลลิ่งแฮม
VS
คริสตัล พาเลซ
01:15
Bangor
VS
Glenavon
01:30
Bamber Bridge
VS
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
01:30
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
01:30
สคันธอร์ป
VS
โรชเดล
01:30
Hebburn Town
VS
Gateshead
01:30
Walsall
VS
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
01:30
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
VS
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
01:30
Dundela
VS
Ballymena United
01:30
Chesterfield
VS
Alfreton Town
01:30
Stevenage
VS
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
01:30
Darlington
VS
Gateshead
01:30
Knockbreda
VS
Ballymena United
01:45
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
VS
สโตกซิตี
01:45
Bishop's Stortford
VS
Dagenham & Redbridge
01:45
Torquay United
VS
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
01:45
Maidstone United
VS
Tonbridge Angels
01:45
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
01:45
Sutton United
VS
Woking
01:45
Brackley Town
VS
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
01:45
Curzon Ashton
VS
Altrincham
01:45
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
VS
เรดิง
01:45
Cheltenham Town
VS
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี
01:45
Dartford
VS
Barnet
01:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
VS
Northampton Town
01:45
Coleraine
VS
Institute
01:45
Bradford Park Avenue
VS
Oldham Athletic
01:45
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
เวสต์แฮม
01:45
มิลล์วอลล์
VS
วัตฟอร์ด
01:45
Loughgall
VS
Dungannon Swifts
02:00
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
VS
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
02:00
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
นอริชซิตี
02:00
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
VS
แบล็กพูล
02:00
FC Den Bosch
VS
UNA
05:00
Niort
VS
Laval
05:00
นีซ
VS
บราก้า
05:00
Diósgyőr
VS
Debrecen

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

16:00
Oliveira Hospital
VS
Tondela
22:00
Brașov Steagul Renașt
VS
Otelul
23:00
Grafičar
VS
Železničar Pančevo
23:00
Frem
VS
HIK
23:00
Lyseng
VS
Brabrand
00:00
VfB Eppingen
VS
Neckarsulmer SU
00:30
FC Waldbrunn
VS
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
00:30
FC Union Schafhausen
VS
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
01:00
Sloboda Užice
VS
Panaitolikos
01:00
Progrès Niedercorn
VS
Eintracht Trier
01:00
Marsaxlokk
VS
Gudja United
01:30
Banbridge Town
VS
Dundela
01:30
Hartley Wintney
VS
Farnborough
01:45
Stratford Town
VS
Daventry Town
01:45
Bromsgrove Sporting
VS
Kidderminster Harriers
01:45
Frome Town
VS
Weymouth
01:45
Basingstoke Town
VS
Bracknell Town
01:45
Rushall Olympic
VS
Chasetown
01:45
AFC Totton
VS
Havant & Waterlooville
01:45
Ware
VS
Hullbridge Sports

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 3

15:00
SKA-Energiya II
VS
Kolomna
17:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
VS
Znamya Noginsk