lsm99

ตารางบอล 21 ก.ค. 2565

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

07:30
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
VS
อาร์เซน่อล
07:35
Charlotte
VS
เชลซี
08:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
VS
América
00:15
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

01:30
Fjölnir
VS
Thróttur Vogar
02:15
KV
VS
Fylkir
02:15
Grindavík
VS
Afturelding
02:15
Selfoss
VS
HK

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

02:15
KF
VS
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
02:15
Haukar
VS
Reynir

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Lanús
VS
Vélez Sarsfield
07:30
Huracán
VS
Godoy Cruz
02:30
Rosario Central
VS
Newell's Old Boys
05:00
Talleres Córdoba
VS
Banfield

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
Corinthians
VS
Coritiba
07:30
Santos
VS
Botafogo
05:00
Cuiabá
VS
Atlético Mineiro
06:00
América Mineiro
VS
Palmeiras

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Novorizontino
VS
Operário PR

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

07:00
Guadalupe
VS
Sporting San José
09:00
Cartaginés
VS
Grecia
09:00
Puntarenas
VS
San Carlos

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

08:00
Firpo
VS
Once Municipal
08:00
Águila
VS
CD Platense
08:15
Alianza
VS
Atletico Marte
08:30
Isidro Metapán
VS
Dragón

458 Mexico - Liga MX

09:05
Guadalajara
VS
León

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Celaya
VS
Tapatío
09:05
Raya2
VS
Atlante

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:00
Nacional Asunción
VS
Resistencia
06:15
Guaraní
VS
General Caballero JLM

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

22:30
Danubio
VS
Plaza Colonia
01:00
River Plate
VS
Defensor Sporting
05:30
Nacional
VS
Cerrito

886 Egypt - Premier League

23:30
Eastern Company SC
VS
Al Ittihad

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

06:15
Mt. Rich
VS
Chantimelle

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Muktijoddha SKC
VS
Mohammedan Dhaka
17:00
Sheikh Russel
VS
Bangladesh Police
17:00
Swadhinata KS
VS
Rahmatgonj MFS

5618 China PR - League One

18:30
Shanghai Jiading
VS
Qingdao Jonoon

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:15
Independente AP
VS
Trem

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

07:30
Gimnasia y Tiro
VS
Douglas Haig
08:00
Juventud Antoniana
VS
Gimnasia Concepción

41 Europe - UEFA Women's EURO

02:00
เยอรมนี W
VS
Austria W

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Banadir
VS
Sahafi

98 Australia - Australian Cup

16:30
Bentleigh Greens
VS
Broadmeadow Magic
16:30
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
VS
Oakleigh Cannons
16:30
Mindil Aces
VS
Avondale Heights
17:30
Armadale
VS
Modbury Jets

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

02:00
Al Ahly
VS
Zamalek

201580 Maldives - Male League

18:00
Eagles
VS
Green Streets
23:00
United Victory
VS
Super United Sports

11555657 South America - Copa America Women

07:00
Ecuador W
VS
Paraguay W
07:00
Colombia W
VS
ชิลี W

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Marimoo
VS
Samger
23:00
Armed Forces
VS
Waa Banjul Football

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

20:10
OH Leuven W
VS
PSV W

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

01:00
Atlético Tembetary
VS
Guaraní de Trinidad

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
KJP
VS
SavU
22:30
IPS Edustus
VS
Ri-Pa
23:00
Barca
VS
LehPa

99474 World - Club Friendlies 2

23:00
Kasımpaşa
VS
Altınordu

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

07:00
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
09:30
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
VS
เซลต้า บีโก้
15:00
เลกาเนส
VS
Wrexham
15:30
เลบันเต้
VS
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
20:00
Krško
VS
Venezia
21:00
Karpaty
VS
Veres
21:00
SK Denderhoutem
VS
Dender
22:00
Spezia
VS
Jablonec
22:00
Modena
VS
Castelvetro
22:30
Dnipro-1
VS
Beitar Jerusalem
23:00
Tennis Borussia
VS
Rudow
23:00
ซัสเซาโล่
VS
Südtirol
23:00
Einheit Rudolstadt
VS
ZFC Meuselwitz
23:00
VfL Bochum 1848
VS
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
23:00
อูดิเนเซ่
VS
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
23:00
Pisa
VS
Palermo
23:00
ลาซิโอ
VS
Primorje
00:00
เกตาเฟ่
VS
FC Cartagena
00:30
อัลบาเซเต้
VS
Valencia II
01:00
Annagh United
VS
Larne
01:45
Macclesfield
VS
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์
05:00
ลาซิโอ
VS
Venezia

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

15:00
SCM Gloria Buzau
VS
Concordia Chiajna
23:00
Aluminij
VS
Zavrč
00:30
Velbert
VS
Mülheimer
00:30
JSK Rodgau
VS
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
01:30
Wantage Town
VS
Kidlington