lsm99

ตารางบอล 22 ก.ค. 2565

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

00:00
ดอร์ทมุนด์
VS
บียาร์เรอัล

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

23:30
Darmstadt 98
VS
Sandhausen
23:30
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
VS
พาเดอร์บอร์น

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Osnabrück
VS
MSV Duisburg

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

23:30
Ansbach
VS
Bayern München II
00:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VS
Augsburg II
00:00
Schweinfurt
VS
Buchbach
00:00
Wacker Burghausen
VS
Türkgücü-Ataspor

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

00:30
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
VS
Alemannia Aachen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

00:00
Gebenbach
VS
Cham

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

00:00
1860 Rosenheim
VS
Kottern

143 Austria - Admiral Bundesliga

01:30
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
VS
Austria Wien

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

23:00
First Vienna
VS
Blau-Weiß Linz
23:10
Vorwärts Steyr
VS
Rapid Wien II
23:10
SV Horn II
VS
Sturm Graz II
23:10
Austria Wien II
VS
Liefering
23:10
Amstetten
VS
Kapfenberger SV

556 Belgium - Pro League

01:45
Standard Liège
VS
เกนท์

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:30
Spartak Varna
VS
OFK Pirin
01:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
VS
ลูโดโกเรต์ส

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

01:00
Istra 1961
VS
Varaždin

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

23:00
Sokol Kateřinice
VS
FC Vsetin

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
Midtjylland
VS
Silkeborg

320 Denmark - First Division

23:30
Vendsyssel
VS
Hillerød
00:00
SønderjyskE
VS
Fremad Amager

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

23:00
Legion
VS
Flora

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
KTP
VS
JäPS

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

02:15
Kórdrengir
VS
Thór

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

02:15
Njardvík
VS
Thróttur Reykjavík

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Bohemians
VS
St Patrick's
01:45
Derry City
VS
Sligo Rovers
01:45
Dundalk
VS
Finn Harps
01:45
UCD
VS
Shelbourne

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Athlone Town
VS
Galway United
01:45
Cobh Ramblers
VS
Bray Wanderers
01:45
Waterford United
VS
Longford Town
01:45
Wexford Youths
VS
Cork City

748 Latvia - First Liga

21:00
Tukums II
VS
Rīgas FS II
23:00
FS Jelgava
VS
Riga FC II

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Warta Poznań
VS
Wisła Płock
01:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
VS
Widzew Lodz

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
SKRA Częstochowa
VS
Chojniczanka Chojnice
01:30
Resovia Rzeszów
VS
Wisła Kraków

155 Romania - Liga 1

00:30
Mioveni
VS
SSC Farul

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

00:00
เซนิต
VS
Krylya Sovetov

227 Russia - Youth League

15:00
Ural U19
VS
CSKA Moscow U19
16:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
VS
UOR №5 U20
16:00
Chertanovo U20
VS
Rostov U19
17:00
Strogino U20
VS
Nizhny Novgorod U19
17:00
Khimki U20
VS
Krasnodar U19
18:00
Torpedo Moskva U19
VS
Zenit U19
18:00
Orenburg U19
VS
Spartak Moskva U19
20:00
Akhmat Grozny U19
VS
Sochi U19
21:00
Fakel U19
VS
Kuban U19
23:00
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
VS
Dinamo Moskva U19

296 Serbia - Super Liga

01:00
Javor Ivanjica
VS
Novi Pazar
05:00
Kolubara
VS
Radnički Niš

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

01:30
Zlaté Moravce
VS
Skalica

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

22:00
Komárno
VS
Pohronie
00:00
Spartak Myjava
VS
Petržalka akadémia

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

01:15
Radomlje
VS
Celje

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

00:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
Aarau
01:15
Lausanne Sport
VS
FC Schaffhausen
01:15
Thun
VS
Bellinzona

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
River Plate
VS
Gimnasia La Plata

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

00:00
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
VS
Temperley
01:00
Sacachispas
VS
Gimnasia Mendoza
01:00
Deportivo Maipú
VS
Villa Dálmine
02:00
Atletico Mitre
VS
All Boys
05:00
Tristán Suárez
VS
San Martín San Juan
05:00
Alvarado
VS
Flandria
05:10
Ferro Carril Oeste
VS
Club Atlético Güemes

80 Chile - Primera Division

06:00
Ñublense
VS
Cobresal

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:00
Deportivo Cali
VS
Independiente Medellín
06:00
Alianza Petrolera
VS
Atlético Bucaramanga

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

04:00
Atlético Huila
VS
Real Cartagena

458 Mexico - Liga MX

09:00
Querétaro
VS
มอนเตอร์เรย์

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:00
Universidad Guadalajara
VS
Correcaminos UAT
05:00
Alebrijes
VS
Cimarrones de Sonora

338 Peru - Primera Division

03:00
Ayacucho
VS
César Vallejo

886 Egypt - Premier League

23:30
Ceramica Cleopatra
VS
Al Masry
23:30
Al Mokawloon
VS
Ghazl El Mehalla
02:00
ENPPI
VS
Pharco

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:00
Hilal Obayed
VS
Al Khartoum
21:00
Al Merreikh
VS
Alamal Atbara
21:15
Al Ahli Khartoum
VS
Al-Ahly Merowe
21:15
Kober
VS
Al Shorta
00:15
Hilal El-Fasher
VS
Al Hilal Port Sudan
00:15
Al Hilal Omdurman
VS
Wad Nubawi
00:15
Tuti
VS
Hay Al Wadi
00:15
Hay Al Arab
VS
Al Ahly Shendi

97374 Jordan - Premier League

00:30
Al Wihdat
VS
Aqaba

5618 China PR - League One

15:00
Shenyang Urban
VS
Zhenjiang Huasa
15:00
Xinjiang Tianshan
VS
Nantong Zhiyun

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

15:45
Kelantan
VS
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
20:00
Skuad Projek
VS
PKNS

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

16:00
Phú Thọ
VS
Phu Dong
17:00
Quang Nam
VS
Bình Phước

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

06:00
Royal Pari
VS
Atlético Palmaflor

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
Jazz
VS
Honka Akatemia

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

22:00
Znicz Pruszków
VS
Radunia Stężyca

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

22:00
Flora II
VS
Jarva-Jaani

98 Australia - New South Wales

17:00
Mt Druitt Town
VS
Sydney Olympic

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

05:00
América Mineiro U20
VS
Atletico-MG U20

41 Europe - UEFA Women's EURO

02:00
สวีเดน W
VS
Belgium W

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Gaadiidka
VS
Jeenyo

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

16:30
Melbourne Knights
VS
Dandenong Thunder

2427 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup

20:00
Atyrau
VS
Ordabasy
22:00
Taraz
VS
Aktobe

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Leoben
VS
LASK Juniors
00:00
Kalsdorf
VS
Hertha
00:00
Gurten
VS
Wolfsberger AC II
00:00
SAK Klagenfurt
VS
St. Anna
00:00
Treibach
VS
Union Vöcklamarkt
00:00
Bad Gleichenberg
VS
Gleisdorf 09
00:00
Allerheiligen
VS
Weiz
00:00
Ried II
VS
Deutschlandsberger SC

201580 Maldives - Male League

18:00
Maziya
VS
Da Grande
23:00
Club Valencia
VS
TC Sports Club

147 Africa - African Championship Women

03:00
ไนจีเรีย W
VS
Zambia W

11555657 South America - Copa America Women

07:00
Venezuela W
VS
อาร์เจนตินา W
07:00
บราซิล W
VS
Peru W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.
VS
Banfield Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
GAMTEL
VS
Brikama United
01:00
Steve Biko
VS
Sporting Real FC
03:00
Wallidan
VS
Falcons

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

15:15
Bentleigh Greens U21
VS
Oakleigh Cannons U21

227 Russia - Premier League Women

22:00
Krasnodar W
VS
Lokomotiv Moscow W

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

01:00
Samherjar
VS
Spyrnir
03:00
Boltafélag Norðfjarðar
VS
Máni

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

02:15
Vídir
VS
KFG
02:15
Augnablik
VS
Ellidi

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

23:15
Höchst
VS
Hard

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

00:30
Köln W
VS
Fortuna Köln W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

01:30
Fjölnir W
VS
HK W
02:15
Tindastóll W
VS
Fylkir W
02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík W
VS
FH W
02:15
Haukar W
VS
Grindavík W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
MYPA
VS
HaPK
23:00
SaPa Pieksämäki
VS
Kuopion Elo
00:00
Kings
VS
KeuPa

99474 World - Club Friendlies 2

20:00
Gaziantep F.K.
VS
Pendikspor
23:00
Sivasspor
VS
Sigma Olomouc

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

16:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
VS
Mladá Boleslav
17:05
คริสตัล พาเลซ
VS
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
18:00
Almere City
VS
FC Dordrecht
21:00
Apollon
VS
Slovan Liberec
22:00
Dukla Praha
VS
Teplice
22:00
ฟิออเรนติน่า
VS
Trento Calcio 1921
22:00
เจนัว
VS
มาจอร์กา
22:00
Modena
VS
Fiorenzuola
22:00
วีวีวี เวนโล
VS
วิเทสส์
22:30
เบนฟิกา
VS
คิโรน่า
23:00
Heracles Almelo
VS
Excelsior
23:00
FC Köln
VS
NEC
23:00
ฮีเรนวีน
VS
RWDM
23:00
Dnipro-1
VS
Al Nassr
23:00
Pontedera
VS
Ternana
23:00
Grafičar
VS
Panaitolikos
23:30
AB
VS
Frem
23:30
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
VS
ชัคตาร์
00:00
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
VS
SC Cambuur
00:00
FC Volendam
VS
AEK Athens
00:00
Bayern Alzenau
VS
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
00:00
Babelsberg
VS
St. Pauli II
00:00
Ashdod
VS
Slovácko
00:00
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
VS
Waasland-Beveren
00:00
Homburg
VS
Jagersburg
00:00
Real Murcia
VS
FC Andorra
00:00
Hessen Kassel
VS
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
00:15
เอสปันญ่อล
VS
พัลมาส
00:30
OJC Rosmalen
VS
FC Den Bosch
00:30
Unionistas de Salamanca
VS
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
01:00
ทเวนเต้
VS
ชาลเก้ 04
01:00
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
VS
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
01:30
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
VS
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
01:30
Knockbreda
VS
Portadown
01:30
Ballyclare Comrades
VS
Dungannon Swifts
02:00
Virtus Francavilla
VS
เลชเช่
05:00
Modena
VS
Lucchese

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

13:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
15:00
Braşov
VS
Progresul Spartac
00:00
Krka
VS
Jarun
00:00
Croatia Zmijavci
VS
Solin
00:30
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
VS
Gonsenheim
01:30
Highworth Town
VS
Swindon Supermarine
01:45
Brentwood Town
VS
Bishop's Stortford
02:00
Don Álvaro
VS
Merida

1233 Finland - Kolmonen - Pohjoinen

22:00
KePS
VS
RoPo