lsm99

ตารางบอล 25 ก.ค. 2565

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

17:00
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
VS
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
23:00
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
VS
เอ็มโปลี

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
VS
Borussia Dortmund II

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:15
Septemvri Sofia
VS
Botev Vratsa
00:30
CSKA Sofia
VS
Cherno More

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

22:30
Botev Plovdiv II
VS
Sportist Svoge

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
Horsens
VS
Lyngby

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:00
Inter Turku
VS
Honka

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
SJK Akatemia
VS
KPV

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

02:15
KR
VS
Valur
02:15
ÍA
VS
Fram

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

23:00
Brann
VS
Kongsvinger
23:00
KFUM
VS
Ranheim
23:00
Sandnes Ulf
VS
Åsane
23:00
Sogndal
VS
Stabæk
23:00
Stjørdals-Blink
VS
Bryne

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Stal Mielec
VS
Radomiak Radom

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Odra Opole
VS
Podbeskidzie

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
Chindia Târgovişte
VS
Hermannstadt
01:30
UTA Arad
VS
Petrolul 52

227 Russia - FNL

00:00
KAMAZ
VS
SKA Khabarovsk

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
Norrköping
VS
IFK Göteborg
00:00
Varberg BoIS
VS
Hammarby

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Trelleborg
VS
Skövde AIK

44 Argentina - Superliga

02:30
San Lorenzo
VS
Talleres Córdoba
05:00
Newell's Old Boys
VS
Defensa y Justicia
05:00
Banfield
VS
Argentinos Juniors

5 Brazil - Serie A

06:00
Coritiba
VS
Cuiabá

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Criciúma
VS
CSA
05:00
Operário PR
VS
Tombense

5 Brazil - Serie C

04:00
Paysandu
VS
Figueirense
06:00
Mirassol
VS
Confiança
06:30
Volta Redonda
VS
Ypiranga Erechim

80 Chile - Primera Division

05:00
Unión Española
VS
Curicó Unido

80 Chile - Primera B

02:00
Barnechea
VS
Copiapó
05:00
Santiago Wanderers
VS
San Luis

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

04:40
Deportivo Pereira
VS
Deportivo Cali

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

08:00
Boyacá Chicó
VS
Boca Juniors de Cali
02:15
Bogotá
VS
Deportes Quindío

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

07:00
San Carlos
VS
Pérez Zeledón

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
VS
9 de Octubre

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Pachuca
VS
Pumas UNAM

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

09:00
Morelia
VS
Pumas Tabasco

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Managua
VS
Walter Ferreti

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

01:30
12 de Octubre
VS
Nacional Asunción
06:15
Resistencia
VS
Guaraní

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

00:00
Cerrito
VS
Danubio
04:00
Cerro Largo
VS
River Plate

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

07:30
Racing
VS
Juventud

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
Austin
VS
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
08:30
แอลเอ แกลักซี
VS
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด

3662 Gabon - Champoinnat D1

21:30
FC 105
VS
Mangasport
21:30
Bitam
VS
Dikaki
21:30
Stade Mandji
VS
Pélican

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Bashundhara Kings
VS
Abahani

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

06:00
Bolívar
VS
Wilstermann

1578 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2

00:00
Kjelsås
VS
Vålerenga II

5 Brazil - Mineiro 2

06:00
Ipatinga
VS
Tupynambás

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:15
Trem
VS
Independente AP

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Sahafi
VS
Dekedaha

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

16:30
Bentleigh Greens
VS
Oakleigh Cannons

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:00
Necaxa W
VS
Mazatlán W

11555657 South America - Copa America Women

07:00
ชิลี W
VS
Venezuela W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Huracán Res.
VS
Vélez Sársfield Res.
20:00
River Plate Res.
VS
Aldosivi Res.
21:00
Godoy Cruz Res.
VS
Unión Santa Fe Res.
21:00
Lanús Res.
VS
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
21:00
Patronato Res.
VS
Barracas Central Res.

227 Russia - Premier League Women

00:00
Zenit W
VS
Ryazan VDV W

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Léttir
VS
Árborg
03:00
Skallagrímur
VS
Kría
03:00
Ísbjörninn
VS
Hvíti riddarinn
03:00
Árbær
VS
KFB
03:00
KFK Kópavogur
VS
Úlfarnir
03:00
SR
VS
RB

80 Chile - Segunda División

04:00
Rodelindo Román
VS
Deportes Limache

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
KJP
VS
Kultsu

99474 World - Club Friendlies 2

21:30
Ümraniyespor
VS
Torpedo Kutaisi
23:00
Sivasspor
VS
Al Sharjah

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

18:30
Tasmania Berlin
VS
BAK '07
22:00
อูดิเนเซ่
VS
Paphos
22:30
Monza
VS
Renate
00:00
Mladost Lučani
VS
Panaitolikos
01:00
Hartlepool United
VS
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
01:30
Bangor
VS
Carrick Rangers

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

00:00
Union Fürstenwalde
VS
Preußen Eberswalde
01:30
Alfter
VS
SV Wachtberg
01:45
Carshalton Athletic
VS
Hampton & Richmond
01:45
Tilbury
VS
Romford

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 3

21:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
VS
Khimki 2