lsm99

ตารางบอล 26 ก.ค. 2565

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

22:30
AEK Larnaca
VS
Midtjylland
00:00
Sheriff
VS
Maribor
00:00
Viktoria Plzeň
VS
HJK
00:30
F91 Dudelange
VS
Pyunik
02:00
Shamrock Rovers
VS
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
02:00
Shkupi
VS
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

00:00
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
VS
เบซิคตัส
01:00
อาแจกซ์
VS
ชัคตาร์

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

22:00
Sozopol
VS
Spartak Pleven

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

01:30
Fjölnir
VS
Fylkir
02:15
KV
VS
Kórdrengir
02:15
Selfoss
VS
Afturelding

2 Poland - Polish Cup

23:00
Motor Lublin
VS
Śląsk Wrocław II
00:20
Ruch Chorzów
VS
Znicz Pruszków
05:00
Polkowice
VS
Bełchatów

227 Russia - Youth League

15:00
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
VS
Krasnodar U19
16:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
VS
Ural U19
17:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
VS
UOR №5 U20
17:00
Chertanovo U20
VS
Sochi U19
21:00
CSKA Moscow U19
VS
Torpedo Moskva U19
21:00
Zenit U19
VS
Orenburg U19
21:00
Spartak Moskva U19
VS
Strogino U20
21:00
Kuban U19
VS
Akhmat Grozny U19
22:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
VS
Fakel U19
22:00
Rostov U19
VS
Khimki U20

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Örgryte
VS
Västerås SK
00:00
Öster
VS
AFC Eskilstuna

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Unión Santa Fe
VS
Godoy Cruz
07:30
Vélez Sarsfield
VS
Huracán
06:00
Arsenal de Sarandi
VS
Rosario Central
06:00
Barracas Central
VS
Patronato

5 Brazil - Serie B

04:30
Chapecoense
VS
Grêmio

80 Chile - Primera B

07:30
Unión San Felipe
VS
Santiago Morning
07:30
Deportes Iquique
VS
Puerto Montt
02:00
Melipilla
VS
Recoleta
05:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
VS
Fernández Vial

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

04:40
Patriotas Boyacá
VS
Jaguares de Córdoba

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

02:15
Leones FC
VS
Llaneros

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:30
Macará
VS
Delfin

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

00:00
Chimaltenango
VS
Juventud Pinulteca

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

05:05
Atlante
VS
Dorados

338 Peru - Primera Division

01:00
Academia Cantolao
VS
Atlético Grau
03:15
UTC Cajamarca
VS
Sporting Cristal
05:30
Sport Huancayo
VS
Carlos Mannucci

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

05:30
Peñarol
VS
Rentistas

886 Egypt - Premier League

23:30
Ghazl El Mehalla
VS
Ceramica Cleopatra
23:30
Al Masry
VS
Eastern Company SC
02:00
Al Ittihad
VS
ENPPI

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:15
Hay Al Wadi
VS
Wad Nubawi
21:15
Hilal Obayed
VS
Hilal El-Fasher
21:15
Al Hilal Omdurman
VS
Tuti
21:15
Al Ahly Shendi
VS
Al-Ahly Merowe
00:15
Al Shorta
VS
Alamal Atbara
00:15
Al Hilal Port Sudan
VS
Al Khartoum
00:15
Al Merreikh
VS
Kober
00:15
Hay Al Arab
VS
Al Ahli Khartoum

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Sheikh Jamal
VS
Swadhinata KS
17:00
Baridhara
VS
Saif

5618 China PR - League One

15:00
Nantong Zhiyun
VS
Shenyang Urban
15:00
Zhenjiang Huasa
VS
Shijiazhuang Kungfu

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

19:15
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
VS
UiTM
20:00
PKNS
VS
Perak
20:00
Terengganu City II
VS
PDRM

3995 Malaysia - Super League

19:15
MISC
VS
Sabah
20:00
Melaka United
VS
Pulau Pinang

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

05:15
Nacional Potosí
VS
Santa Cruz

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

07:10
Ituzaingó
VS
Deportivo Merlo

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

08:00
Central Norte
VS
Unión Sunchales

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:00
Gyeongnam
VS
Ansan Greeners
17:30
Gimpo
VS
Bucheon 1995

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

22:00
Aksi Wolves
VS
FCI Tallinn
23:00
Helios
VS
Trans

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
St George Willawong
VS
The Gap

41 Europe - UEFA Women's EURO

02:00
อังกฤษ W
VS
สวีเดน W

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Horseed
VS
Jeenyo

98 Australia - Npl Western Australia

18:00
Balcatta
VS
Perth

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

17:00
Avondale Heights
VS
Port Melbourne

201580 Maldives - Male League

18:00
Maziya
VS
United Victory
23:00
Eagles
VS
Club Valencia

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
Tigres UANL W
VS
Querétaro W
07:00
Santos Laguna W
VS
Pachuca W
09:00
Juárez W
VS
Tijuana W
09:00
Monterrey W
VS
Puebla W

11555657 South America - Copa America Women

07:00
Colombia W
VS
อาร์เจนตินา W

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Wallidan
VS
Steve Biko
23:00
Armed Forces
VS
Fortune

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

01:00
Spyrnir
VS
Máni
02:30
Einherji
VS
Boltafélag Norðfjarðar
03:00
ÍBU
VS
Hafnir
03:00
Berserkir / Mídas
VS
Álftanes
03:00
KB
VS
KM

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
St George Willawong U23
VS
The Gap U23

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
HK W
VS
Tindastóll W
02:15
Grindavík W
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík W

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

03:00
Primavera de Curuguaty
VS
Benjamin Aceval
05:30
2 de Mayo
VS
Sportivo Iteño

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
KoPa
VS
RPS Lions
22:30
MYPA
VS
SavU

99474 World - Club Friendlies 2

18:00
พาเดอร์บอร์น
VS
Antalyaspor
22:00
İstanbulspor
VS
Sepahan

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

17:00
Omonia Nicosia
VS
Hapoel Katamon
19:00
Erzgebirge Aue
VS
BAK '07
21:00
ไบรท์ตัน
VS
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
22:00
Zorya
VS
Polessya
22:30
Hranice
VS
Sigma Olomouc II
23:00
Middelfart
VS
Kolding IF
00:00
วิเทสส์
VS
OFI
00:00
Bonner SC
VS
SC Rheinbach
00:00
วีวีวี เวนโล
VS
Atromitos
00:00
Lamezia Terme
VS
Reggina
00:00
กาดิซ
VS
พัลมาส
01:00
Dorchester Town
VS
Yeovil Town
01:00
Waltham Forest
VS
Leyton Orient
01:00
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
VS
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
01:00
Telstar
VS
IJsselmeervogels
01:00
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
VS
VOC
01:30
Southport
VS
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
01:30
Stratford Town
VS
Woking
01:30
AFC Totton
VS
Aldershot Town
01:30
Potters Bar Town
VS
Boreham Wood
01:30
Bradford City
VS
Eccleshill United
01:30
Dundela
VS
Portadown
01:30
Stamford
VS
Stevenage
01:30
Newry City AFC
VS
Warrenpoint Town
01:30
Tobermore United
VS
Ballymena United
01:30
Selby Town FC
VS
York City
01:45
Truro City
VS
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
01:45
Cray Valley (PM)
VS
Maidstone United
01:45
Bradford Park Avenue
VS
สคันธอร์ป
01:45
Concord Rangers
VS
Dagenham & Redbridge
01:45
Radcliffe Borough
VS
Oldham Athletic
01:45
Wealdstone
VS
Billericay Town
01:45
Carrick Rangers
VS
Ards
01:45
Ballyclare Comrades
VS
Ballymena United
01:45
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์
VS
Notts County
01:45
Annagh United
VS
Dungannon Swifts
01:45
Alfreton Town
VS
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
01:45
Cliftonville
VS
Bangor
02:00
เบนฟิกา
VS
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

23:00
Slovan Rosice
VS
Zbrojovka Brno II
23:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
VS
Žďár nad Sázavou
23:00
Stara Rise
VS
Velké Meziříčí
23:30
Bissingen
VS
Fellbach
23:30
Brønshøj
VS
FA 2000
23:30
Aarhus Fremad
VS
Lyseng
00:00
UD Ibiza
VS
FC Cartagena
00:00
Biebrich
VS
Eddersheim
00:00
Holbæk B&I
VS
Vanløse
00:30
Westfalia Herne
VS
SV Schlebusch 1923
00:30
Westfalia Herne
VS
Schonnebeck
01:00
Marsaxlokk
VS
Birkirkara
01:30
Guiseley
VS
Darlington
01:30
Coalville Town
VS
Corby Town
01:30
Barwell
VS
Bedworth United
01:45
Lincoln United
VS
Gainsborough Trinity
01:45
Binfield
VS
Slough Town
01:45
Royston Town
VS
Peterborough Sports
01:45
Bishop's Stortford
VS
Grays Athletic
01:45
Witton Albion
VS
Marine
01:45
Hungerford Town
VS
Leatherhead
01:45
Brentwood Town
VS
Aveley
01:45
Alvechurch
VS
Hereford
01:45
Connah's Quay
VS
Nantwich Town