lsm99

ตารางบอล 29 ก.ค. 2565

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:00
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์
VS
เบิร์นลีย์

11 เดเอฟเบ โพคาล เยอรมัน

23:01
Kaan-Marienborn
VS
นูเรมเบิร์ก
23:01
Neustrelitz
VS
Karlsruher SC
23:01
Dynamo Dresden
VS
VfB Stuttgart
01:46
1860 München
VS
ดอร์ทมุนด์

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

02:00
อูดิเนเซ่
VS
เชลซี

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

23:30
Würzburger Kickers
VS
Pipinsried
00:00
Wacker Burghausen
VS
Vilzing
00:00
Heimstetten
VS
Viktoria Aschaffenburg

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

23:30
TSV Abtswind
VS
Neumarkt Germany
23:30
Großbardorf
VS
Geesdorf
23:30
DJK Bamberg
VS
Eintracht Bamberg
00:00
SC Feucht
VS
Jahn Regensburg II
00:00
Cham
VS
Donaustauf
00:00
Weiden
VS
Eltersdorf

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

00:30
Memmingen
VS
Nördlingen
00:30
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
VS
Türkspor Augsburg
00:30
Erlbach
VS
Dachau

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

00:00
Union Tornesch
VS
Altona 93

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

00:00
Viktoria Griesheim
VS
Rot-Weiß Walldorf

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

00:30
Pfeddersheim
VS
Karbach
00:30
Morlautern
VS
Diefflen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein

00:00
Bordesholm
VS
Kilia Kiel

919 Armenia - Premier League

20:45
Lernayin Artsakh
VS
Van

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

23:10
Liefering
VS
Vorwärts Steyr
23:10
Blau-Weiß Linz
VS
Austria Wien II
23:10
Dornbirn
VS
Amstetten
23:10
Kapfenberger SV
VS
SV Horn II
23:10
Rapid Wien II
VS
St. Pölten
01:30
Admira
VS
Grazer AK

556 Belgium - Pro League

01:45
Union Saint-Gilloise
VS
Sporting Charleroi

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:30
Hebar 1918
VS
CSKA 1948 Sofia
01:00
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
VS
Spartak Varna

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

23:55
Šibenik
VS
Lokomotiva Zagreb
02:00
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
VS
Istra 1961

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

22:00
Dukla Praha
VS
Lisen

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

22:30
Slavičín
VS
Viktoria Otrokovice
22:30
Nový Jičín
VS
Nove Sady
22:30
Humpolec
VS
Dálnice Speřice
23:00
Slaný
VS
Sokol Hostoun
23:00
Havlickuv Brod
VS
Velké Meziříčí
23:00
Start Brno
VS
Znojmo
23:00
Rokycany
VS
Komárov
23:30
Baťov
VS
Uherský Brod

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
OB
VS
Midtjylland

320 Denmark - First Division

23:30
Hobro
VS
FC Helsingør
23:30
Fredericia
VS
Næstved

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

00:00
B 93
VS
Roskilde

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

23:00
Vaprus
VS
Nõmme Kalju

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:00
Lahti
VS
Ilves

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

01:00
Honvéd
VS
Zalaegerszegi TE

455 Republic of Ireland - FAI Cup

01:30
Maynooth Univ.
VS
Villa
01:45
Treaty United
VS
Usher Celtic
01:45
Dundalk
VS
Longford Town
01:45
UCD
VS
Cockhill Celtic
01:45
Drogheda United
VS
Athlone Town
01:45
Bray Wanderers
VS
Shelbourne
02:00
Finn Harps
VS
Bohemians
02:00
Bangor GGFC
VS
Shamrock Rovers

748 Latvia - First Liga

00:00
Salaspils
VS
Saldus SS/Leevon

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Piast Gliwice
VS
Zagłębie Lubin
01:30
Cracovia Kraków
VS
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Resovia Rzeszów
VS
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
01:30
Odra Opole
VS
Zagłębie Sosnowiec

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
Argeş
VS
Universitatea Cluj
01:30
SSC Farul
VS
Chindia Târgovişte

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

22:00
Ural
VS
คราสโนดาร์

227 Russia - Youth League

17:00
Torpedo Moskva U19
VS
Krylya Sovetov U19
17:00
Khimki U20
VS
Sochi U19
18:00
Orenburg U19
VS
Strogino U20
21:00
Zenit U19
VS
CSKA Moscow U19
21:00
Kuban U19
VS
Chertanovo U20
21:00
Fakel U19
VS
Akhmat Grozny U19
21:00
Spartak Moskva U19
VS
UOR №5 U20
22:00
Rostov U19
VS
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
22:30
Dinamo Moskva U19
VS
Krasnodar U19

296 Serbia - Super Liga

23:55
Novi Pazar
VS
Partizan
02:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
Radnik Surdulica

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

22:00
Žilina
VS
Banska Bystrica

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

23:00
Pohronie
VS
FK Košice

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

01:15
Gorica
VS
Radomlje

1638 Slovenia - 2. SNL

23:00
Beltinci
VS
Rudar Velenje
00:00
Krka
VS
Grosuplje

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

00:00
Tvååker
VS
Lindome

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

00:30
FC Schaffhausen
VS
Neuchâtel Xamax
00:30
Yverdon Sport
VS
Thun
01:15
Aarau
VS
Lausanne Sport

44 Argentina - Superliga

06:00
Talleres Córdoba
VS
Unión Santa Fe
06:00
Godoy Cruz
VS
Vélez Sarsfield

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:35
Deportivo Morón
VS
Estudiantes Río Cuarto

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Sport Recife
VS
Guarani
05:00
Bahia
VS
Náutico

80 Chile - Primera Division

05:00
Huachipato
VS
Unión Española

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

02:00
Orsomarso
VS
Boyacá Chicó
04:00
Real Cartagena
VS
Cúcuta Deportivo

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

08:05
Junior FC
VS
Atlético Nacional

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

05:00
Once Municipal
VS
Atletico Marte
05:00
Firpo
VS
CD Platense
05:00
Alianza
VS
Santa Tecla
05:00
Águila
VS
Dragón
05:00
Jocoro
VS
Chalatenango
05:00
FAS
VS
Isidro Metapán

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Tepatitlán de Morelos
VS
Durango

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:00
Guaireña
VS
General Caballero JLM
06:15
Nacional Asunción
VS
Sol de América

338 Peru - Primera Division

03:30
Melgar
VS
UTC Cajamarca

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

05:15
Miramar Misiones
VS
La Luz

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Al Ramtha
VS
Sahab
00:30
Al Jazeera
VS
Al Wihdat

69697 Vietnam - V-League

17:00
Da Nang
VS
Nam Dinh
19:15
Ho Chi Minh City
VS
Hai Phong

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

16:00
Hue
VS
Công An Nhân Dân
17:00
Bình Phước
VS
Pho Hien

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:30
Deportivo Español
VS
Luján
06:00
Midland
VS
Victoriano Arenas

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

01:30
Defensores de Cambaceres
VS
Argentino Rosario

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

06:00
Aurora
VS
Independiente Petrolero

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

23:00
Tampere United
VS
MuSa
23:00
Jazz
VS
VJS

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

00:30
Sleipner
VS
Arameiska / Syrianska

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Centenary Stormers
VS
Univ. Queensland
17:30
Western Spirit
VS
St George Willawong
17:30
The Gap
VS
Newmarket

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

01:00
Atletico-MG U20
VS
Fortaleza U20

99474 World - Cotif Tournament

00:30
Levante U20
VS
Uniao Bandeirante U20
03:00
Valencia U20
VS
Alzira U20

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:30
Gold Coast Knights
VS
Brisbane Roar II

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

07:00
Vega Real
VS
Municipal
09:00
Real Estelí
VS
Real España

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

17:30
Oakleigh Cannons
VS
Melbourne Knights

2427 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup

20:00
Ordabasy
VS
Atyrau
22:00
Kaisar
VS
Kaspiy

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

22:00
LASK Juniors
VS
Gurten
00:00
Hertha
VS
Bad Gleichenberg
00:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
VS
SAK Klagenfurt
00:00
Weiz
VS
Treibach
00:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
Leoben

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:00
Scheiblingkirchen
VS
Wiener Neustadt
00:00
Neusiedl
VS
Draßburg
00:30
Leobendorf
VS
Mannsdorf
00:30
Traiskirchen
VS
Krems

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 1

21:30
Essentuki
VS
Kuban Kholding

47 Sweden - Elitettan Women

00:00
Lidköping W
VS
Team TG FF W

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

22:30
Honka W
VS
HJK W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
Guadalajara W
VS
Querétaro W
09:00
Tijuana W
VS
Monterrey W
09:05
Juárez W
VS
Pumas UNAM W
05:00
Toluca W
VS
Santos Laguna W

3483 USA - USL League One

06:00
Charlotte Independence
VS
Central Valley Fuego

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Boca Juniors Res.
VS
Patronato Res.
21:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
VS
Talleres Córdoba Res.
21:00
Aldosivi Res.
VS
Lanús Res.
21:00
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
VS
Huracán Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Samger
VS
Hawks

5 Brazil - Paulista Série B

01:00
São José FC
VS
Taquaritinga
06:00
Catanduva
VS
SKA Brasil
06:00
XV de Jaú
VS
Mauá

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

15:15
Oakleigh Cannons U21
VS
Melbourne Knights U21

227 Russia - Premier League Women

19:00
Yenisey W
VS
Krasnodar W

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

23:45
Koblach
VS
Bezau
23:45
Lochau
VS
Alberschwende
00:00
Hittisau
VS
Höchst

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
Centenary Stormers U23
VS
Univ. Queensland U23
15:30
Western Spirit U23
VS
St George Willawong U23
15:30
The Gap U23
VS
Newmarket U23

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

22:00
Eskilstuna United W
VS
AIK W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
KeuPa
VS
SaPa Pieksämäki
00:15
Kuopion Elo
VS
JJK Jyväskylä II

404 Turkey - TSYD Cup

00:00
Ankaragücü
VS
Gençlerbirliği

99474 World - Club Friendlies 2

22:00
İstanbulspor
VS
Kukësi

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

16:00
Minai
VS
Veres
19:00
Almere City
VS
FC Den Bosch
22:30
B 93
VS
Roskilde
23:00
Esbjerg
VS
Skive
23:00
Benevento
VS
Siena
23:30
FC Andorra
VS
Espanyol II
23:30
เออิบาร์
VS
Amorebieta
00:00
Heracles Almelo
VS
NEC
00:00
Go Ahead Eagles
VS
OFI
00:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
VS
Knokke
00:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
VS
Hallescher FC
00:00
Deinze
VS
Sparta Petegem
00:00
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
VS
FC Volendam
00:00
ทเวนเต้
VS
โบโลญญ่า
00:00
กาดิซ
VS
ลีลล์
01:00
Boston United
VS
Chesterfield
01:00
Glentoran
VS
H&W Welders
01:00
กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า
VS
เรอัลซาราโกซา
01:30
Portstewart
VS
Coleraine
01:30
ปาร์มา
VS
เลชเช่
01:30
Eastleigh
VS
Hungerford Town
01:45
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
VS
อตาลันต้า
01:45
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ
02:00
บราก้า
VS
เซลต้า บีโก้
02:30
Marítimo
VS
ซานตาคลารา
05:00
Homberg
VS
Excelsior

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

15:00
Şirineaşa
VS
CSM Slatina
21:00
Miedź Legnica II
VS
Pogon Szczecin II
22:30
Olimpia Grudziądz
VS
Starogard Gdański
00:00
Victoria Seelow
VS
Union Fürstenwalde
00:30
Bembibre
VS
Zamora
01:30
Sliema Wanderers
VS
Melita
01:30
Gudja United
VS
Swieqi
01:30
Mancha Real
VS
Linares Deportivo
01:45
Bedfont Sports
VS
Beaconsfield Town
01:45
Bognor Regis Town
VS
Worthing
01:45
Felixstowe & Walton United
VS
Needham Market

212 Belarus - Second Division - Brest Region

05:00
Dinamo Malorita
VS
Ivatsevichi

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 3

22:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
VS
Kolomna