lsm99

ตารางบอล 2 ส.ค. 2565

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

00:00
Sheriff
VS
Viktoria Plzeň
00:45
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
VS
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
01:00
โมนาโก
VS
พีเอสวี
01:45
Union Saint-Gilloise
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
02:00
เบนฟิกา
VS
Midtjylland

462 คาราบาว คัพ

01:45
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
มิลล์วอลล์

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

23:30
Ansbach
VS
Aubstadt
23:30
Eichstätt
VS
Würzburger Kickers
23:30
Pipinsried
VS
Hankofen-Hailing
23:30
Nürnberg II
VS
Rain / Lech
00:00
Unterhaching
VS
Heimstetten
00:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VS
Wacker Burghausen
00:00
Buchbach
VS
Illertissen
00:00
Schweinfurt
VS
Augsburg II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

23:30
Würzburger FV
VS
TSV Abtswind
23:30
Neumarkt Germany
VS
SC Feucht
00:00
Eltersdorf
VS
Cham

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

00:00
Hanau 93
VS
Dietkirchen
00:30
Eintracht Frankfurt II
VS
Viktoria Griesheim
01:30
Türk Gücü Friedberg
VS
FC 1906 Erlensee

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

23:30
Liefering
VS
Vorwärts Steyr

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

22:00
FK Minyor Pernik
VS
Levski Krumovgrad

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

22:30
TJ Tatran Bohunice
VS
Blansko
22:30
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
VS
Uničov

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

23:00
Vejgaard B
VS
Hobro
23:00
Kjellerup
VS
Silkeborg KFUM
23:00
Odder
VS
Brabrand
23:00
Skovshoved
VS
HB Køge
23:00
Allerod
VS
KFUM Roskilde
23:00
Herlev
VS
Vanløse
23:00
Hvidovre
VS
FC Helsingør
23:00
Såby
VS
Frem
23:00
Ringsted
VS
Næstved
23:00
HIK
VS
Nykøbing
23:00
Fremad Amager
VS
Hillerød
23:00
Varde
VS
Tarup-Paarup
23:00
Slagelse B&I
VS
SønderjyskE
23:00
Broager
VS
Fredericia
23:00
OKS
VS
Vejle
23:00
Hedensted
VS
Dalum
23:00
Aabenraa
VS
Oure
23:30
Klitmøller
VS
Jammerbugt
23:30
VRI
VS
Viby
23:30
AIA-Tranbjerg
VS
Aarhus Fremad
23:30
Farsø/Ullits
VS
Skive
23:30
Norresundby
VS
Thisted
23:30
Solrød
VS
Ishøj
23:30
Avarta
VS
FA 2000
23:30
KFUM
VS
Karlslunde
23:30
Give Fremad
VS
Middelfart
23:45
Vatanspor
VS
Lyseng
23:45
Øster Hornum
VS
Ringkøbing
00:00
Kolding IF
VS
Esbjerg

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

01:00
KA
VS
KR

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al

00:30
Beitar Jerusalem
VS
Hapoel Katamon

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Colón
VS
Independiente

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:00
San Martín Tucumán
VS
Chaco For Ever
07:40
Instituto
VS
All Boys
01:35
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
VS
Deportivo Madryn

80 Chile - Primera B

07:30
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
Santiago Wanderers
07:30
Copiapó
VS
Melipilla
02:00
Recoleta
VS
Barnechea

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:05
Atlético Nacional
VS
Deportivo Pasto
06:00
Deportivo Cali
VS
Envigado

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
9 de Octubre
VS
Orense

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

05:00
Atletico Marte
VS
FAS
05:00
CD Platense
VS
Once Municipal
05:00
Santa Tecla
VS
Firpo
05:00
Dragón
VS
Alianza
05:00
Chalatenango
VS
Águila
05:00
Isidro Metapán
VS
Jocoro

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

05:05
Durango
VS
Tlaxcala

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

06:30
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
VS
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์

886 Egypt - Premier League

23:30
Al Mokawloon
VS
Future FC

74505 Qatar - Premier League

21:35
Al Arabi
VS
Qatar SC
23:45
Al Gharafa
VS
Al Sailiya

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Mohammedan Dhaka
VS
Rahmatgonj MFS
17:00
Swadhinata KS
VS
Sheikh Russel

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:00
Sangju Sangmu
VS
Pohang Steelers
17:30
Jeju United
VS
Seongnam
18:00
Ulsan
VS
Seoul

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

05:15
Nacional
VS
Atlético GO

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Mt Gravatt Hawks
VS
Bayside United

98 Australia - Australian Cup

16:30
Hamilton Olympic
VS
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้

99474 World - Cotif Tournament

03:00
Alzira U20
VS
Rukh Vynnyky U20

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:45
SC Wanderers
VS
Queensland Lions

153732 India - Calcutta Premier Division A

16:30
Peerless
VS
United
16:30
BSS Sprting
VS
Southern Samity
16:30
Railway
VS
Bhawanipore
16:30
Calcutta Customs
VS
George Telegraph
16:30
Tollygunge
VS
Techno Aryan

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

00:00
Mariebo W
VS
Norrköping W
00:30
Uddevalla W
VS
Lidköping W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
América W
VS
Tigres UANL W
07:00
Santos Laguna W
VS
León W
09:00
Mazatlán W
VS
Puebla W
09:00
Monterrey W
VS
Juárez W

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Falcons
VS
Marimoo
23:00
Banjul
VS
Samger
01:00
Team Rhino
VS
Waa Banjul Football

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
Mt Gravatt U23
VS
Bayside United U23
16:30
Newmarket U23
VS
Toowong U23

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

21:00
RSC Anderlecht W
VS
Paris W

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

03:00
Deportivo Obrero
VS
Sportivo Ameliano
05:30
Sportivo Trinidense
VS
Guaireña

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

15:30
เอลเช่
VS
UD Ibiza
23:00
Beltinci
VS
Dnipro-1
01:00
Banbridge Town
VS
Newry City AFC
01:30
Loughgall
VS
Portadown
01:45
Ballymacash Rangers
VS
Ballymena United
05:00
Cittadella
VS
Virtus Verona

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

00:30
Valencia II
VS
Eldense
01:00
Eintracht Verlautenheide
VS
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
01:00
Recreativo Huelva
VS
Linares Deportivo
01:30
Ossett United
VS
Liversedge
01:30
Clitheroe
VS
Bamber Bridge
01:45
Chertsey Town
VS
Harrow Borough
01:45
Haringey Borough
VS
New Salamis
01:45
Bowers & Pitsea
VS
Concord Rangers
01:45
Macclesfield
VS
United of Manchester
01:45
Aveley
VS
Hashtag United
01:45
Sittingbourne
VS
Herne Bay
01:45
Cambridge City
VS
Hitchin Town
01:45
Runcorn Linnets
VS
Marine
02:00
Bangor
VS
Ards