lsm99

ตารางบอล 3 ส.ค. 2565

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

23:00
คาราบัค
VS
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
23:00
Bodø / Glimt
VS
Žalgiris
00:00
Maccabi Haifa
VS
Apollon
01:00
ดินาโมเคียฟ
VS
Sturm Graz
01:45
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
Pyunik

479 Japan - J-League Cup

17:00
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
VS
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
17:00
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
VS
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
17:00
วิสเซล โคเบะ
VS
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
17:30
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
VS
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

23:30
Vilzing
VS
Bayern München II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

23:30
Gebenbach
VS
Donaustauf
23:30
Jahn Regensburg II
VS
Großbardorf
23:30
Geesdorf
VS
Ammerthal
23:30
Kornburg
VS
Weiden
23:30
ATSV Erlangen
VS
DJK Bamberg
00:00
Eintracht Bamberg
VS
Bayern Hof

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

00:00
TSV Steinbach II
VS
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
00:00
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
VS
Waldgirmes
00:00
FC Gießen
VS
Fernwald
00:00
SV Steinbach
VS
Neuhof
00:00
Baunatal
VS
Weidenhausen
00:30
Eddersheim
VS
Bayern Alzenau
01:00
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
VS
SV Unter-Flockenbach

11 Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein

00:00
TSB Flensburg
VS
Heider SV
00:00
Eckernforder SV
VS
Bordesholm
00:00
Kilia Kiel
VS
Oldenburger SV
00:00
Inter Türkspor Kiel
VS
Union Neumünster
00:00
Lubeck II
VS
Pansdorf
00:00
Eichede
VS
Todesfelde
00:00
Dornbreite Lubeck
VS
GW Siebenbäumen
00:30
Weiche Flensburg II
VS
Husumer SV

224 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup

23:30
Septemvri Simitli
VS
Pirin Gotse Delchev

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

23:00
Sokol Libiš
VS
Kolín
23:30
Hrebec
VS
FK Brandys nad Labem

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

23:00
VSK Århus
VS
Vendsyssel
23:00
LUIF
VS
Brønshøj
23:00
B 1909
VS
Marienlyst
23:00
Haarby
VS
Næsby
00:00
FB
VS
AB

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

02:15
Valur
VS
FH
02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík
VS
Leiknir Reykjavík
02:15
Fram
VS
Stjarnan

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al

23:45
Bnei Sakhnin
VS
Hapoel Hadera
00:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Ashdod
00:30
Maccabi Bnei Raina
VS
Hapoel Haifa

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

23:00
Kristiansund
VS
Tromsø

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Dalkurd
VS
Norrby
00:00
Landskrona
VS
Skövde AIK
00:00
Brommapojkarna
VS
Örebro
00:00
Brage
VS
Östersunds FK
00:00
Trelleborg
VS
Halmstad

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
Defensores de Belgrano
VS
San Martín San Juan

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Sport Recife
VS
Criciúma

5 Brazil - Serie C

05:00
Botafogo PB
VS
Mirassol

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:05
Santa Fe
VS
América de Cali

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

02:00
Atlético
VS
Deportes Quindío
05:00
Barranquilla
VS
Boca Juniors de Cali

458 Mexico - Liga MX

08:00
Toluca
VS
Puebla

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Cancún
VS
CA La Paz
09:05
Dorados
VS
Celaya
05:00
Alebrijes
VS
Tapatío

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

09:00
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
VS
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
06:00
Charlotte
VS
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
06:30
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
VS
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:00
New York RB II
VS
Memphis 901

886 Egypt - Premier League

02:00
Al Ahly
VS
Pharco

74505 Qatar - Premier League

21:35
Al Duhail
VS
Al Wakrah
23:45
Al Rayyan
VS
Al Shamal

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:00
Incheon United
VS
Suwon
17:30
Daegu
VS
Suwon Bluewings
17:30
Gangwon
VS
Jeonbuk Motors

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

15:45
Kelantan United
VS
Johor Darul Ta'zim II

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

05:00
Universitario de Vinto
VS
Blooming

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Deportivo Táchira
VS
Independiente del Valle
05:15
São Paulo
VS
Ceará

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Corinthians
VS
ฟลาเมงโก

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:00
Ilves II
VS
EPS

674 Hungary - NB 3: Nyugati

22:30
Mori SE
VS
Videoton II
22:30
Gyirmót II
VS
Komárom
22:30
Érdi VSE
VS
Tatabánya
22:30
Veszprém
VS
Kaposvári Rákóczi
22:30
Nagykanizsai ULE
VS
Zalaegerszegi TE II
22:30
Teskánd
VS
Balatonfuredi
22:30
Puskás II
VS
III. Kerületi TUE
22:30
Gyori ETO II
VS
Bicskei
22:30
Budaörs
VS
Zsambeki SK
22:30
Csornai SE
VS
Kelen

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

23:00
Legion
VS
JK Kadakas

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

16:30
Newmarket
VS
Toowong
17:30
Acacia Ridge
VS
St George Willawong
17:30
The Gap
VS
Western Spirit

98 Australia - Australian Cup

16:30
Peninsula Power
VS
NWS Spirit
16:30
Devonport City
VS
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์
16:30
Sydney United
VS
Monaro Panthers
16:30
เวสเทิร์นยูไนเต็ด
VS
เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี

99474 World - Cotif Tournament

00:30
Villarreal U20
VS
Alboraya U20
03:00
Uruguay U20
VS
Levante U20

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:30
Brisbane Roar II
VS
Capalaba

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

15:00
Ostrava U19
VS
Ceske Budejovice U19

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

07:00
Alajuelense
VS
Águila
09:00
Pacific
VS
Waterhouse

98 Australia - Northern Nsw

16:00
Lambton Jaffas
VS
Cooks Hill United
16:00
Lake Macquarie
VS
Adamstown Rosebuds
17:00
Valentine
VS
Broadmeadow Magic

3483 USA - USL League One

08:00
Northern Colorado
VS
Richmond Kickers

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

01:00
São José W
VS
Grêmio W
01:00
Real Brasília W
VS
CRESSPOM W
01:00
Internacional RS W
VS
Santos W
01:00
Flamengo W
VS
RB Bragantino W
02:00
Palmeiras W
VS
Kindermann-Avaí W
05:00
Ferroviária W
VS
Atlético Mineiro W
06:00
Corinthians W
VS
ESMAC W

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Steve Biko
VS
Brikama United
01:00
GAMTEL
VS
Wallidan

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
Acacia Ridge U23
VS
St George Willawong U23
15:30
The Gap U23
VS
Western Spirit U23

491 Northern Ireland - Championship Women

01:30
Comber Rec. W
VS
St. James' Swifts W
01:30
Coleraine W
VS
Larne W
01:30
Killen Rangers W
VS
Ballymacash W
01:30
Foyle Belles W
VS
Ballymena Allstars W

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

16:00
Sevilla W
VS
Alhama W

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

03:00
Sport Colombia
VS
Nacional Asunción
05:30
Rubio Ñú
VS
Cerro Porteño

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
IPS Edustus
VS
RPS Lions

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

16:00
Mafra
VS
Alverca
17:00
เออิบาร์
VS
UD Logroñés
23:00
Niki Volos
VS
Lamia
23:00
Al Wahda
VS
Paphos
23:00
Radomiak Radom
VS
Anorthosis
23:00
Enosis
VS
Doxa
23:00
Venezia
VS
Cesena
23:00
Real Murcia
VS
เตเนริเฟ
23:00
Napredak
VS
Timok
23:30
นาโปลี
VS
คิโรน่า
23:30
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
VS
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
23:30
เดปอร์ติโบเดลาโกรุญญา
VS
Ponferradina
00:00
Dessel Sport
VS
Lommel United
00:00
เรอัล เบติส
VS
เรอัลซาราโกซา
00:00
Dender
VS
KAA Gent II
00:00
บียาร์เรอัล
VS
เลบันเต้
00:30
Liège
VS
Excelsior Virton
00:30
Real Avilés
VS
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
01:00
Dollingstown
VS
Portadown
01:00
นูมานเซีย
VS
Racing Santander
01:00
อัลกอร์กอน
VS
เลกาเนส
01:00
กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า
VS
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
01:30
Ballyclare Comrades
VS
Glenavon
01:45
Castellón
VS
บาเลนเซีย
02:00
Boavista
VS
Bolívar
02:30
คอร์โดบา
VS
Villarreal II

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

17:00
Sporting Gijon II
VS
Racing Santander II
23:00
Pontedera
VS
Nuova Monterosi
23:00
Lecco
VS
Varesina
23:00
Dugo Selo
VS
Udarnik Kurilovec
23:30
Real Oviedo II
VS
Llanera
00:00
Cristo Atlético
VS
Gimnástica Torrelavega
00:00
Real Titánico
VS
Marino de Luanco
00:00
Cartagena II
VS
Deportiva Minera
00:00
Barcelona II
VS
FC Andorra
00:00
Intercity
VS
Levante II
00:00
Binche
VS
La Louvière
00:00
Rot-Weiß Deuten
VS
Schermbeck
00:00
Rus Binche
VS
La Louvière
00:30
Compostela
VS
Celta de Vigo II
00:30
Cortes
VS
Tarazona
00:30
Alfter
VS
Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind
00:30
Oudenaarde
VS
Eendracht Aalst
01:00
Rayo Ibense
VS
Alcoyano
01:00
Guijuelo
VS
Unionistas de Salamanca
01:00
Espanyol II
VS
Cornellà
02:00
Merida
VS
Alcorcón II

1233 Finland - Kolmonen - Pohjoinen

22:30
HauPa
VS
TP-47
23:00
KePS
VS
Tervarit-j
23:00
Roi United
VS
RoPo