lsm99

ตารางบอล 4 ส.ค. 2565

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

23:00
AEK Larnaca
VS
Partizan
00:00
มัลโม่
VS
F91 Dudelange
00:00
Fenerbahçe
VS
Slovácko
01:15
Maribor
VS
HJK
01:45
Linfield
VS
Zürich
02:00
Shamrock Rovers
VS
Shkupi
02:00
โอลิมเปียกอส
VS
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

02:00
กาดิซ
VS
แอตเลติโก มาดริด

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

22:00
Tuse
VS
NB Bornholm
22:45
Sædding / Guldager
VS
Marstal / Rise
23:00
Frederikshavn
VS
ASA Aarhus
23:00
Tune
VS
Tarnby FF
23:00
Jyllinge
VS
BK Union
23:00
Dragør
VS
BSF
23:00
Mosede
VS
Kastrup
23:00
Munkebo
VS
Kerteminde
23:30
B 1973 Herlev
VS
FC Nakskov
23:30
B 73 Slagelse
VS
Hørsholm-Usserød

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

23:00
PK-35
VS
TPS
23:00
PEPO
VS
Gnistan

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

02:15
Thróttur Vogar
VS
Selfoss

748 Latvia - Virsliga

21:00
Liepāja
VS
FC Daugavpils

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

23:00
Brann
VS
Start
23:00
Fredrikstad
VS
Stabæk
23:00
KFUM
VS
Åsane
23:00
Kongsvinger
VS
Bryne
23:00
Mjøndalen
VS
Raufoss
23:00
Sandnes Ulf
VS
Sogndal
23:00
Skeid
VS
Ranheim
23:00
Stjørdals-Blink
VS
Grorud

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Jönköpings Södra
VS
Västerås SK
00:00
Öster
VS
Utsikten

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

07:10
Aldosivi
VS
Newell's Old Boys
02:10
Rosario Central
VS
Quilmes

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Brusque
VS
Sampaio Corrêa

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

07:00
Real Cartagena
VS
Orsomarso
07:15
Boyacá Chicó
VS
Tigres
03:00
Valledupar
VS
Llaneros
03:30
Atlético Huila
VS
Fortaleza CEIF
06:00
Leones FC
VS
Real San Andres

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

04:30
Cobán Imperial
VS
Achuapa

458 Mexico - Liga MX

08:00
Juárez
VS
Atlético San Luis

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Tepatitlán de Morelos
VS
Pumas Tabasco
09:05
Raya2
VS
Cimarrones de Sonora

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

09:30
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
VS
Nashville SC
09:30
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
VS
Inter Miami

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

08:00
New Mexico United
VS
Sacramento Republic

886 Egypt - Premier League

23:30
Smouha
VS
Ceramica Cleopatra
23:30
Eastern Company SC
VS
ENPPI
02:00
Al Masry
VS
El Geish

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Al Salt
VS
Ma'an
00:30
Moghayer Al Sarhan
VS
Al Jazeera

5618 China PR - League One

15:00
Guangxi Baoyun
VS
Nanjing City
15:00
Qingdao Youth Island
VS
Sichuan
18:30
Qingdao Jonoon
VS
Shanghai Jiading

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

07:15
The Strongest
VS
Wilstermann

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

05:15
Melgar
VS
Internacional

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Vélez Sarsfield
VS
Talleres Córdoba
07:30
Atlético Mineiro
VS
Palmeiras

99474 World - OFC Champions League

07:00
ABM Galaxy
VS
Toti City
10:00
Central Coast
VS
Vénus

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

23:00
Tampere United
VS
Honka Akatemia
23:00
Jazz
VS
MuSa

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

01:00
Pague Menos
VS
Horizonte
01:00
Floresta
VS
Barbalha

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Badbaado
VS
Midnimo

99474 World - Cotif Tournament

00:30
Valencia U20
VS
Rukh Vynnyky U20
03:00
Argentina U20
VS
Alzira U20

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

07:00
Sporting San Miguelito
VS
Malacateco
09:00
CD Platense
VS
Hankook Verdes

3483 USA - USL League One

09:30
Central Valley Fuego
VS
Chattanooga Red Wolves

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

21:00
Vasco U20
VS
Fluminense U20

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

07:30
Cruzeiro W
VS
São Paulo W

155 Romania - Liga 2

21:00
Progresul Spartac
VS
Dinamo Bucureşti

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Racing Club Res.
VS
Barracas Central Res.
21:00
Huracán Res.
VS
Aldosivi Res.
21:00
Lanús Res.
VS
Sarmiento Res.
21:00
Patronato Res.
VS
Banfield Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Hawks
VS
Armed Forces
23:00
Fortune
VS
Real de Banjul
23:00
GPA
VS
Sporting Real FC

1004 Canada - Premier League

07:00
Valour
VS
Cavalry

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Hafnir
VS
Léttir
03:00
Álftanes
VS
KB
03:00
KM
VS
ÍBU
03:00
Úlfarnir
VS
Afrika Reykjavik
03:15
Árborg
VS
Berserkir / Mídas

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

01:00
Dalvík / Reynir
VS
Kári

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

00:30
First Vienna W
VS
SSU Poli Timişoara W

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

00:30
Valur W
VS
Thor Akureyri W
00:30
Selfoss W
VS
ÍBV W
02:15
KR W
VS
Stjarnan W
03:00
Afturelding W
VS
Thróttur Reykjavík W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

01:30
FH W
VS
Fjölnir W

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

03:00
Fernando de la Mora
VS
Sol de América
05:30
Sport Colonial
VS
Olimpia

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
Kultsu
VS
HaPK
23:00
Barca
VS
JJK Jyväskylä II

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Leumit

23:30
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
VS
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
23:30
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
VS
Hapoel Acre
23:30
Ironi Tiberias
VS
Hapoel Ramat Gan
23:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba
VS
Hapoel Afula
23:30
Hapoel Petah Tikva
VS
Bnei Yehuda
23:30
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Maccabi Petah Tikva
23:30
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
VS
Agudat Sport Ashdod
23:30
Kafr Qasim
VS
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

07:30
แอลเอ แกลักซี
VS
Guadalajara
23:00
ซัสเซาโล่
VS
Vis Pesaro
00:30
Eldense
VS
อัลบาเซเต้

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

21:30
Pro Patria
VS
Sassari Torres
23:00
Al Ain
VS
Al Feiha
00:30
Hiltrup
VS
Preußen Münster II
00:30
Wesseling-Urfeld
VS
FC BW Friesdorf
00:30
Westfalia Herne
VS
Sprockhövel
00:30
Leganés II
VS
Fuenlabrada

212 Belarus - Second Division - Minsk Region

00:45
Energosbyt-BSATU
VS
Uni Minsk