lsm99

ตารางบอล 11 ส.ค. 2565

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

23:00
HJK
VS
Maribor
00:00
Zürich
VS
Linfield
00:00
Slovácko
VS
Fenerbahçe
01:00
F91 Dudelange
VS
มัลโม่
01:30
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
VS
โอลิมเปียกอส
02:00
Partizan
VS
AEK Larnaca

462 คาราบาว คัพ

02:00
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
VS
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

00:30
SF Hamborn
VS
Schwarz-Weiß Essen

919 Armenia - Premier League

23:00
Ararat
VS
Ararat-Armenia

320 Denmark - First Division

23:00
Hillerød
VS
HB Køge

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

01:00
Kórdrengir
VS
FH

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
VS
Stal Rzeszów
23:00
Nieciecza
VS
Chrobry Głogów
01:30
Ruch Chorzów
VS
Górnik Łęczna

227 Russia - Youth League

21:00
Fakel U19
VS
Chertanovo U20

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

00:00
Haninge
VS
Hammarby Talang
00:00
Örebro Syrianska
VS
Motala

44 Argentina - Superliga

05:00
Godoy Cruz
VS
Aldosivi

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

07:10
Agropecuario
VS
Boca Juniors

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Criciúma
VS
Guarani

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

07:00
San Carlos
VS
Deportivo Saprissa
04:00
Guanacasteca
VS
Guadalupe

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

07:00
Comunicaciones
VS
Xelajú
09:00
Antigua GFC
VS
Municipal

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

07:00
Aurora
VS
Deportivo Barberena
09:00
Quiché
VS
Nueva Concepción
09:00
Zacapa Tellioz
VS
Peten
09:00
Sacachispas
VS
Chimaltenango

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Venados
VS
Dorados
09:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
VS
Universidad Guadalajara
05:00
Tapatío
VS
Raya2

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Deportivo Ocotal
VS
H&H Export
09:00
Diriangén
VS
Jalapa
04:00
Matagalpa
VS
Walter Ferreti
06:00
Managua
VS
Real Estelí

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:30
Deportivo Maldonado
VS
Cerrito
05:00
Wanderers
VS
Fénix

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

08:00
San Antonio
VS
Loudoun United
09:00
San Diego Loyal
VS
Monterey Bay

886 Egypt - Premier League

23:30
Ismaily
VS
Al Ittihad

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Al Hussein
VS
Ma'an
00:30
Moghayer Al Sarhan
VS
Al Salt

74505 Qatar - Premier League

21:30
Al Ahli
VS
Al Duhail
23:40
Al Arabi
VS
Al Rayyan

5618 China PR - Super League

19:00
Hebei CFFC
VS
Tianjin Teda

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

07:15
Bolívar
VS
Guabirá
05:00
Universitario de Vinto
VS
Aurora

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

05:15
Internacional
VS
Melgar

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Talleres Córdoba
VS
Vélez Sarsfield
07:30
Palmeiras
VS
Atlético Mineiro

99474 World - OFC Champions League

07:00
Hienghene Sport
VS
Rewa
10:00
Nikao
VS
Auckland City

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
GBK
VS
VIFK

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

00:30
Polonia Warszawa
VS
Znicz Pruszków

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

23:00
Tulevik
VS
Vändra Vaprus / Lelle

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Jeenyo
VS
M. United
05:00
Dekedaha
VS
Heegan

153732 India - Calcutta Premier Division A

16:30
Railway
VS
Bhawanipore

65437 Panama - Lpf

08:30
Costa del Este
VS
Plaza Amador

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

03:45
América W
VS
Necaxa W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

23:00
Farense U23
VS
Portimonense U23

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Boca Juniors Res.
VS
Racing Club Res.
21:00
Barracas Central Res.
VS
Rosario Central Res.
21:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
VS
River Plate Res.
21:00
Aldosivi Res.
VS
Godoy Cruz Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Brikama United
VS
Wallidan
23:00
Sporting Real FC
VS
Waa Banjul Football

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:00
KFR
VS
Álafoss
02:00
Smári
VS
GG
03:00
KB
VS
Árborg
03:00
ÍBU
VS
Álftanes
03:00
KM
VS
Hafnir
03:00
Berserkir / Mídas
VS
Léttir
03:00
Úlfarnir
VS
Stokkseyri

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

02:15
Vængir Jupiters
VS
Augnablik

5 Brazil - Copa Rio

01:00
Céres
VS
CFRJ / Marica

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

09:00
Angel City W
VS
Tigres UANL W
23:00
Ajax W
VS
Montpellier W
01:00
AEM W
VS
Europa W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

01:00
Grindavík W
VS
Fjölnir W
02:15
HK W
VS
Haukar W

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

03:00
Deportivo Juventud
VS
Tacuary
05:30
Fulgencio Yegros
VS
General Caballero JLM

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:00
JJK Jyväskylä II
VS
Jyväskylä Blackbird

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Leumit

23:30
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
VS
Hapoel Kfar Saba
23:30
Kafr Qasim
VS
Hapoel Ramat Gan
23:30
Agudat Sport Ashdod
VS
Hapoel Afula
23:30
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
VS
Ironi Tiberias

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

22:00
Pro Sesto
VS
Casatese
00:30
Pesch
VS
Oberpleis
01:30
Calamonte
VS
Villanovense
01:30
CD Coria
VS
Utrera
01:30
Coria CF
VS
Utrera
02:00
RSD Alcalá
VS
Fuenlabrada

1233 Finland - Kolmonen - Pohjoinen

23:00
TP-47
VS
PS Kemi