lsm99

ตารางบอล 12 ส.ค. 2565

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:00
วัตฟอร์ด
VS
เบิร์นลีย์

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

01:00
Excelsior
VS
วิเทสส์

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

01:00
Almere City
VS
TOP Oss
01:00
De Graafschap
VS
วีวีวี เวนโล
01:00
FC Eindhoven
VS
วิลเลม ทเว
01:00
Helmond Sport
VS
Jong AZ
01:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
VS
Jong Ajax
01:00
Telstar
VS
พีอีซี ซโวลล์

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

01:30
SC Freiburg
VS
ดอร์ทมุนด์

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

02:00
น็องต์
VS
ลีลล์

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

02:00
โอซาซูนา
VS
เซบีย่า

49477 ไทยลีก

19:00
True Bangkok United
VS
Khonkaen United

49477 ไทยลีก 2

18:00
เจแอล เชียงใหม่ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Nakhon Si Thammarat

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

23:30
นูเรมเบิร์ก
VS
Heidenheim
23:30
Kaiserslautern
VS
พาเดอร์บอร์น

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Hallescher FC
VS
VfB Oldenburg

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

00:00
Hannover 96 II
VS
Weiche Flensburg

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

23:00
Pipinsried
VS
Rain / Lech
23:15
Ansbach
VS
Hankofen-Hailing
00:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VS
Greuther Fürth II
00:00
Illertissen
VS
Augsburg II
00:00
Buchbach
VS
Heimstetten

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

00:00
Viktoria Berlin
VS
Lokomotive Leipzig
00:00
Hertha BSC II
VS
Babelsberg

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

00:00
Kickers Offenbach
VS
Hoffenheim II

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

00:00
Wiedenbrück
VS
Rot Weiss Ahlen
00:30
Köln II
VS
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

00:30
Sonnenhof Großaspach
VS
Bissingen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

23:30
Neumarkt Germany
VS
Ammerthal
23:30
Würzburger FV
VS
Großbardorf
00:00
Gebenbach
VS
Eltersdorf
00:00
DJK Bamberg
VS
Bayern Hof

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

23:30
Dachau
VS
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
00:00
1860 Rosenheim
VS
Schwaben Augsburg
00:00
Garching
VS
Ismaning

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

00:00
Geestemünde
VS
TuSpo Surheide

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

00:00
Dassendorf
VS
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
00:30
Hamm United
VS
Altona 93
01:00
Hamburger SV III
VS
Rugenbergen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

00:00
Hanau 93
VS
Eddersheim

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

01:00
Neustrelitz
VS
Hertha Zehlendorf

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

00:30
Auerbach
VS
SC Freital

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

00:00
Jagersburg
VS
Auersmacher
00:30
Morlautern
VS
Pirmasens
01:00
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
VS
Ahrweiler BC

919 Armenia - Premier League

20:00
Lernayin Artsakh
VS
Alashkert
22:00
BKMA
VS
Noah

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

23:10
Liefering
VS
First Vienna
23:10
Dornbirn
VS
SV Horn II
23:10
Floridsdorfer AC
VS
Vorwärts Steyr
23:10
St. Pölten
VS
Sturm Graz II
23:10
Admira
VS
Austria Wien II
01:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
VS
Grazer AK

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

22:00
Zira
VS
Sabah

556 Belgium - Pro League

01:45
KV Oostende
VS
เกนท์

556 Belgium - First Division B

01:00
Dender
VS
Lommel United
01:00
Excelsior Virton
VS
RWDM

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

22:30
Leotar
VS
Velez

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:30
Cherno More
VS
OFK Pirin
01:00
Hebar 1918
VS
Slavia Sofia

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS

22:30
Drina Zvornik
VS
Sutjeska Foca

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

01:00
Šibenik
VS
Istra 1961

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

22:00
Příbram
VS
Karviná

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
Horsens
VS
Midtjylland
02:00
โคเปนเฮเก้น
VS
Randers

320 Denmark - First Division

23:30
Fredericia
VS
Vejle
23:30
Fremad Amager
VS
Næstved
23:30
Hobro
VS
SønderjyskE

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

23:00
Levadia
VS
Vaprus

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:00
Haka
VS
Oulu

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
KTP
VS
SJK Akatemia
22:30
JäPS
VS
PEPO
22:30
Gnistan
VS
Jaro
22:30
TPS
VS
MP

17 France - National

00:30
Châteauroux
VS
Gobelins
00:30
Dunkerque
VS
Le Mans
00:30
Villefranche
VS
Sedan
00:30
Bastia-Borgo
VS
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
00:30
Cholet
VS
Avranches
00:30
Stade Briochin
VS
Red Star
00:30
Concarneau
VS
Orléans
00:30
Versailles
VS
Martigues

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

01:00
Debrecen
VS
Vasas

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

02:15
Grótta
VS
Afturelding
02:15
KV
VS
Fjölnir

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

01:00
KF
VS
Völsungur
02:30
Thróttur Reykjavík
VS
Magni

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Bohemians
VS
Dundalk
01:45
Derry City
VS
Shamrock Rovers
01:45
Drogheda United
VS
Shelbourne
01:45
UCD
VS
Finn Harps

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Bray Wanderers
VS
Longford Town
01:45
Cork City
VS
Treaty United
01:45
Waterford United
VS
Galway United
01:45
Wexford Youths
VS
Cobh Ramblers

251 Italy - Serie B

01:45
ปาร์มา
VS
Bari 1908

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

01:45
Larne
VS
Glentoran

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

00:00
Sandefjord
VS
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
00:00
Sarpsborg 08
VS
Bodø / Glimt

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Miedź Legnica
VS
Zagłębie Lubin
01:30
Widzew Lodz
VS
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์

2 Poland - 1. Liga

01:30
Katowice
VS
Sandecja Nowy Sącz

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

02:15
Famalicão
VS
บราก้า

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

00:00
Tondela
VS
Benfica II

155 Romania - Liga 1

01:30
Argeş
VS
U Craiova 1948

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

23:30
Fakel
VS
Ural

227 Russia - Youth League

15:00
Ural U19
VS
Strogino U20
17:00
Khimki U20
VS
Akhmat Grozny U19
18:00
Torpedo Moskva U19
VS
Spartak Moskva U19
18:00
Orenburg U19
VS
UOR №5 U20
19:00
Zenit U19
VS
Nizhny Novgorod U19
21:00
CSKA Moscow U19
VS
Krylya Sovetov U19
22:00
Krasnodar U19
VS
Rostov U19
23:00
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
VS
Kuban U19
23:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
VS
Sochi U19

1161 Scotland - Championship

01:45
Dundee
VS
Arbroath

296 Serbia - Super Liga

23:00
Radnički Niš
VS
Novi Pazar

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

01:30
Skalica
VS
Podbrezová

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

22:00
Pohronie
VS
Šamorín
22:00
Povazska Bystrica
VS
Žilina II
00:00
Spartak Myjava
VS
Dubnica

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

01:15
Celje
VS
Bravo

1638 Slovenia - 2. SNL

23:00
Krško
VS
Nafta

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

02:00
เลบันเต้
VS
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

23:00
Kristianstads W
VS
Vittsjo W

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

00:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
Lausanne Sport
00:30
Yverdon Sport
VS
Wil
01:15
Bellinzona
VS
Aarau

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

01:00
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
VS
Hatayspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

01:00
Altay
VS
Samsunspor

515 Wales - Premier League

01:45
Airbus UK
VS
Aberystwyth Town

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Atlético Tucumán
VS
Central Cordoba SdE
07:30
Colón
VS
Arsenal de Sarandi
05:00
Platense
VS
Banfield
05:00
Huracán
VS
Sarmiento

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

04:35
Atlético Rafaela
VS
Estudiantes Caseros

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Vila Nova
VS
Londrina

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:15
Universidad Católica
VS
O'Higgins

80 Chile - Primera B

07:00
Puerto Montt
VS
Cobreloa
02:00
Magallanes
VS
Santiago Wanderers

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

08:00
Pérez Zeledón
VS
Cartaginés
08:00
Puntarenas
VS
Grecia

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

05:00
CD Platense
VS
FAS
05:00
Santa Tecla
VS
Atletico Marte
05:00
Dragón
VS
Once Municipal
05:00
Chalatenango
VS
Firpo
05:00
Isidro Metapán
VS
Alianza
05:00
Jocoro
VS
Águila

458 Mexico - Liga MX

09:00
Querétaro
VS
Atlético San Luis

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Atlante
VS
Morelia
09:00
Correcaminos UAT
VS
Cancún

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

09:00
UNAN Managua
VS
Juventus Managua

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:30
Boston River
VS
River Plate
05:00
Plaza Colonia
VS
Cerro Largo

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:00
New York RB II
VS
Charleston Battery

146 South Africa - Premier League

00:30
Maritzburg United
VS
Moroka Swallows

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

21:30
Paykan
VS
Malavan
21:30
Esteghlal
VS
Sepahan
22:30
Aluminium Arak
VS
Havadar
23:00
Nassaji Mazandaran
VS
Mes Rafsanjan
23:00
Naft Masjed Soleyman
VS
Mes Kerman

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Sahab
VS
Al Wihdat
00:30
Al Sareeh
VS
Al Ramtha

5618 China PR - Super League

18:30
Hangzhou
VS
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
18:30
Wuhan Three Towns
VS
Beijing Guoan
19:00
Shenzhen
VS
Dalian Professional
19:00
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
VS
Shanghai SIPG
19:00
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
VS
Chengdu Rongcheng
19:00
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
VS
Shandong Luneng

5618 China PR - League One

14:30
Qingdao Jonoon
VS
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
18:30
Shanghai Jiading
VS
Zibo Sunday

712 Korea Republic - National League

17:00
Mokpo City
VS
Siheung Citizen
17:00
Changwon City
VS
Cheonan City

69697 Vietnam - V-League

18:00
FLC Thanh Hoa
VS
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
19:15
Ho Chi Minh City
VS
Binh Dinh

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

15:30
Dak Lak
VS
Pho Hien
17:00
Long An
VS
Can Tho
18:00
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
VS
Quang Nam

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:30
Central Córdoba
VS
Argentino Merlo
01:30
Deportivo Español
VS
Puerto Nuevo

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

07:15
Club Universitario
VS
Nacional Potosí

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Estudiantes
VS
Athletico PR

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

00:00
Písek
VS
Zbuzany

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

23:00
Velké Meziříčí
VS
Blansko
23:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
VS
Uherský Brod
23:00
Vrchovina
VS
Hranice
00:00
Hlučín
VS
Frýdek-Místek

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division E

22:30
Bzenec
VS
Baťov

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D

23:00
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
VS
Ždírec nad Doubravou
23:00
Start Brno
VS
Dálnice Speřice

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1

23:00
Tarnby FF
VS
KFUM Roskilde
00:00
Holbæk B&I
VS
Brønshøj

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2

23:30
Frederikssund
VS
VB 1968
23:30
Allerod
VS
Skjold
23:30
Avarta
VS
Næstved II
23:30
LSF
VS
KFUM

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3

23:30
OKS
VS
Marienlyst

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:00
Ahlafors
VS
Gauthiod
00:00
Grebbestad
VS
Säffle SK

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Gotaland

00:00
Balkan
VS
Nosaby
00:30
Räppe
VS
Hässleholms IF

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

00:30
Sleipner
VS
United Nordic

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

23:30
Torslanda
VS
Landvetter IS
00:00
Assyriska BK
VS
Vastra Frolunda

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

01:00
Middlesbrough U21
VS
Derby County U21
01:00
Southampton U21
VS
West Brom U21

99474 World - Friendly International Women

20:00
Lebanon W
VS
Syria W

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Centenary Stormers
VS
Toowong

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Sahafi
VS
Elman
05:00
Badbaado
VS
M. United

98 Australia - Npl Tasmania

16:30
Riverside Olympic
VS
Launceston City
17:00
Kingborough Lions
VS
Clarence Zebras

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

01:00
ENPPI
VS
National Bank of Egypt

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

16:00
Slavia Prague U19
VS
Pribram U19
16:00
Brno U19
VS
FC Fastav Zlin U19

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

16:30
Melbourne Knights
VS
Altona Magic

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Bad Gleichenberg
VS
Leoben
00:00
Weiz
VS
SAK Klagenfurt
00:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
Allerheiligen
00:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
VS
St. Anna
00:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
VS
Kalsdorf
00:30
Hertha
VS
Gurten

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:00
Bruck/Leitha
VS
Mannsdorf
00:00
Scheiblingkirchen
VS
Draßburg
00:00
Siegendorf
VS
Wiener Viktoria
00:30
TWL Elektra
VS
Mauerwerk
00:30
Traiskirchen
VS
Wiener Neustadt

47 Sweden - Elitettan Women

00:00
Lidköping W
VS
Bergdalens W

556 Belgium - Super League Women

01:00
RSC Anderlecht W
VS
Eendracht Aalst W
01:00
Charleroi
VS
Mechelen W
01:30
White Star Woluwé W
VS
Genk W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
Monterrey W
VS
León W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

17:00
Benfica U23
VS
Estoril U23

155 Romania - Liga 2

22:30
Csikszereda
VS
Concordia Chiajna

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
San Lorenzo Res.
VS
Patronato Res.
20:00
Banfield Res.
VS
Platense Res.
21:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
VS
Argentinos Juniors Res.
21:00
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
VS
Vélez Sársfield Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Armed Forces
VS
Real de Banjul

5 Brazil - Paulista Série B

06:00
XV de Jaú
VS
Flamengo SP

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

15:15
Bentleigh Greens U21
VS
Port Melbourne U21

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:00
Hamrarnir
VS
Spyrnir
03:00
Árbær
VS
Hvíti riddarinn
03:00
Reynir Hellissandur
VS
Kría
03:00
Skallagrímur
VS
Ísbjörninn
03:00
KFK Kópavogur
VS
RB

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

02:15
Vídir
VS
KH
02:15
Kári
VS
Ellidi
02:15
ÍH
VS
KFG

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

23:30
Koblach
VS
Höchst
00:00
Hittisau
VS
Brederis / Meiningen

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
Centenary Stormers U23
VS
Toowong U23

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

16:00
Sevilla W
VS
Aston Villa W
17:00
Athletic Club W
VS
Bordeaux W
19:00
Bayer Leverkusen W
VS
FC Twente W
22:00
Le Havre W
VS
Dijon W
22:00
Guingamp W
VS
Fleury 91 W
23:30
Atletico Madrid W
VS
Albacete W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

01:00
FH W
VS
Augnablik W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
Ri-Pa
VS
Kultsu
23:00
JPS
VS
SaPa Pieksämäki
23:00
STPS
VS
IPS Edustus
00:15
Kuopion Elo
VS
Barca

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

23:00
Lamia
VS
Anagennisi Karditsas
23:00
Aris
VS
Xylotympou
01:00
PAS Giannina
VS
Karmiotissa
05:00
Volos NFC
VS
AEK Athens

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

15:00
Guadalajara
VS
Leganés II
23:15
Linense
VS
Ceuta
23:30
Calcio Padova
VS
Luparense
23:30
Tarxien Rainbows
VS
Marsaxlokk
00:30
Burgos Promesas
VS
CD Calahorra
01:00
Valencia II
VS
Castellón
01:00
Lorca Deportiva
VS
Cartagena II
01:00
Peña Sport
VS
Cirbonero
01:00
Alcoyano
VS
Hércules