lsm99

ตารางบอล 15 ส.ค. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

02:00
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
คริสตัล พาเลซ

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

01:00
Jong Utrecht
VS
Heracles Almelo
01:00
Jong PSV
VS
FC Dordrecht
01:00
MVV Maastricht
VS
NAC Breda

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

23:30
เวโรน่า
VS
นาโปลี
01:45
ยูเวนตุส
VS
ซัสเซาโล่

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

22:30
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
VS
มาจอร์กา
00:30
เกตาเฟ่
VS
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
02:30
เรอัล เบติส
VS
เอลเช่

99474 World - Friendly International

02:00
มอริเตเนีย
VS
มาลี

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Charlton Athletic U21
VS
Sheffield United U21
20:00
Reading U21
VS
Burnley U21

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

01:45
Aveley
VS
Billericay Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

01:45
Hashtag United
VS
East Thurrock United

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

01:45
Barwell
VS
Ilkeston Town
01:45
Kings Langley
VS
Bedford Town
01:45
Redditch United
VS
Stratford Town

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
MSV Duisburg
VS
Freiburg II

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:00
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
VS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
00:30
Botev Vratsa
VS
Spartak Varna

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

00:00
Lovech
VS
Ludogorets II

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
AGF
VS
Lyngby

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:00
HIFK
VS
SJK

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

01:45
Quevilly Rouen
VS
แซงต์ เอเตียน

17 France - National

23:30
Nancy
VS
Bourg-en-Bresse

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

01:00
Keflavík
VS
KR
02:15
Fram
VS
Leiknir Reykjavík
02:15
Breidablik
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Cork City
VS
Waterford United

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:00
FC Daugavpils
VS
Riga

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Korona Kielce
VS
Warta Poznań

2 Poland - 1. Liga

20:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
VS
Nieciecza
23:00
Ruch Chorzów
VS
Chojniczanka Chojnice

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

21:30
Marítimo
VS
ชาเวช
00:00
Arouca
VS
Gil Vicente
02:30
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
VS
Portimonense

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

00:00
Mafra
VS
Penafiel
02:30
Leixões
VS
Trofense

155 Romania - Liga 1

21:00
Voluntari
VS
Sepsi
23:30
SSC Farul
VS
Hermannstadt

227 Russia - FNL

23:30
Rubin Kazan'
VS
Urozhay

296 Serbia - Super Liga

22:00
Radnički Kragujevac
VS
Čukarički

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

01:00
Metalac GM
VS
OFK Vršac

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

01:15
Olimpija
VS
Gorica

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

22:30
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
VS
FC Andorra
00:30
ลูโก
VS
อัลบาเซเต้
03:00
FC Cartagena
VS
Ponferradina

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
Häcken
VS
Mjällby
00:10
IFK Göteborg
VS
Hammarby

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

00:00
Djurgarden W
VS
Linkoping W

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Brommapojkarna
VS
AFC Eskilstuna
00:00
Brage
VS
Landskrona

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

00:00
Olympic
VS
IFK Malmö
00:30
Qviding FIF
VS
Trollhättan

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

23:15
คอนยาสปอร์
VS
อิสตันบูล บีบี
01:45
Kasımpaşa
VS
Fenerbahçe

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

23:00
Adanaspor
VS
Tuzlaspor
01:00
BB Erzurumspor
VS
Pendikspor

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

01:30
Nueva Chicago
VS
Deportivo Morón
02:00
Independiente Rivadavia
VS
Gimnasia Jujuy

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:00
Ñublense
VS
Unión Española

80 Chile - Primera B

02:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
VS
Deportes Iquique
04:30
Unión San Felipe
VS
Barnechea

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Deportivo Cali
VS
Deportivo Pasto
03:15
Once Caldas
VS
Patriotas Boyacá
05:20
La Equidad
VS
América de Cali

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

07:00
Guadalupe
VS
Guanacasteca

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

00:00
Solola
VS
Puerto San Jose

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:05
Tigres UANL
VS
Santos Laguna

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

03:00
Sportivo Ameliano
VS
General Caballero JLM
05:30
Tacuary
VS
Resistencia

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

08:25
Nashville SC
VS
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
09:00
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
VS
รีล ซอลต์ เลค

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
LA Galaxy II
VS
New Mexico United

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Ihefu
VS
Ruvu Shooting
23:00
Namungo
VS
Mtibwa Sugar

74505 Qatar - Premier League

21:25
Al Sailiya
VS
Qatar SC
23:35
Al Wakrah
VS
Umm Salal

5618 China PR - Super League

19:00
Hebei CFFC
VS
Shandong Luneng
19:00
Tianjin Teda
VS
Changchun Yatai

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

16:00
Gangwon
VS
Suwon
17:00
Sangju Sangmu
VS
Seoul

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

15:45
Kelantan United
VS
UiTM
20:00
PKNS
VS
Terengganu City II

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
VS
General Lamadrid
01:30
Excursionistas
VS
Victoriano Arenas
03:30
Midland
VS
Deportivo Laferrere

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

01:30
Sportivo Barracas
VS
ลูกาโน

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Always Ready
VS
Blooming
06:00
Aurora
VS
Royal Pari

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

23:00
Ilves II
VS
Tampere United

1578 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2

00:00
Vålerenga II
VS
Eidsvold

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

00:00
Hoganas
VS
Varbergs GIF

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

01:00
JJ Urquiza
VS
Los Andes
01:30
Argentino Quilmes
VS
Ituzaingó

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

19:00
Leeds United U21
VS
Norwich City U21
01:00
Newcastle United U21
VS
Stoke City U21
01:00
Sunderland U21
VS
Aston Villa U21

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

05:00
Phoenix
VS
ReUnited

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

02:30
América Mineiro U20
VS
Corinthians U20

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Midnimo
VS
Gaadiidka
05:00
Dekedaha
VS
Gaadiidka

98 Australia - Npl Western Australia

18:30
Perth Glory II
VS
Perth RedStar

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

01:00
Zamalek
VS
Ismaily

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:00
Toluca W
VS
Cruz Azul W

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

01:45
Glenavon U20
VS
Ballymena United U20
01:45
Glentoran U20
VS
Larne U20
01:45
Newry City U20
VS
Carrick Rangers U20
01:45
Portadown U20
VS
Linfield U20

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

06:00
Flamengo W
VS
Internacional RS W

155 Romania - Liga 2

16:30
CSM Slatina
VS
CSA Steaua Bucureşti

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Huracán Res.
VS
Independiente Res.
20:00
Lanús Res.
VS
Newell's Old Boys Res.
21:00
Godoy Cruz Res.
VS
Sarmiento Res.
21:00
Colón Res.
VS
Central Córdoba SdE Res.

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

21:00
Blama
VS
Al Karmal

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Leumit

23:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
VS
Hapoel Petah Tikva

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

00:00
Águilas CF
VS
Lorca Deportiva

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 2

20:00
Rodina Moskva III
VS
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
21:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
VS
Dinamo Moskva II

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 3

18:00
Arsenal Tula II
VS
Metallurg Lipetsk
21:00
Peresvet Podolsk
VS
Ryazan