lsm99

ตารางบอล 16 ส.ค. 2565

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

02:00
Bodø / Glimt
VS
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
02:00
โคเปนเฮเก้น
VS
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
02:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
พีเอสวี

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

01:45
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี
VS
วัตฟอร์ด
01:45
บริสตอลซิตี
VS
ลูตัน ทาวน์
01:45
เบิร์นลีย์
VS
ฮัลล์ซิตี
01:45
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
VS
วีแกนแอทเลติก
01:45
นอริชซิตี
VS
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์
01:45
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
VS
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
01:45
สวอนซีซิตี
VS
มิลล์วอลล์
02:00
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
VS
แบล็กพูล

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

01:45
บาร์นสลีย์
VS
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
01:45
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
VS
มอร์แคมป์
01:45
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
VS
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
01:45
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
VS
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
01:45
Exeter City
VS
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
01:45
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
VS
Cheltenham Town
01:45
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
VS
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์
01:45
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
VS
Port Vale
01:45
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
01:45
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
01:45
พอร์ตสมัท
VS
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
01:45
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
VS
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

01:45
Barrow
VS
Walsall
01:45
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Bradford City
01:45
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
VS
Northampton Town
01:45
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
VS
Sutton United
01:45
จิลลิ่งแฮม
VS
Harrogate Town
01:45
Hartlepool United
VS
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
01:45
Mansfield Town
VS
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
01:45
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
VS
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
01:45
Stevenage
VS
โรชเดล
01:45
Swindon Town
VS
Leyton Orient
01:45
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
VS
Stockport County

462 เอฟเอคัพ

01:45
Sheppey United
VS
Athletic Newham

479 เจลีก 2

17:00
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
VS
ThespaKusatsu Gunma

462 England - National League

01:45
Boreham Wood
VS
Aldershot Town
01:45
Bromley
VS
Torquay United
01:45
Chesterfield
VS
Wrexham
01:45
Eastleigh
VS
Dagenham & Redbridge
01:45
Halifax Town
VS
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
01:45
Gateshead
VS
Notts County
01:45
Maidenhead United
VS
Altrincham
01:45
Maidstone United
VS
Dorking Wanderers
01:45
Oldham Athletic
VS
Wealdstone
01:45
Woking
VS
สคันธอร์ป
01:45
Yeovil Town
VS
Barnet

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

01:45
Banbury United
VS
Boston United
01:45
Buxton
VS
Leamington
01:45
Chester
VS
Hereford
01:45
Chorley
VS
Blyth Spartans
01:45
Farsley Celtic
VS
Fylde
01:45
Gloucester City
VS
Peterborough Sports
01:45
Kettering Town
VS
AFC Telford United
01:45
Kidderminster Harriers
VS
Curzon Ashton
01:45
King's Lynn Town
VS
Brackley Town
01:45
Scarborough Athletic
VS
Bradford Park Avenue
01:45
Southport
VS
Darlington
01:45
Spennymoor Town
VS
Alfreton Town

462 England - Professional Development League

17:00
Colchester United U21
VS
Sheffield Wednesday U21
18:00
Cardiff City U21
VS
Peterborough United U21
19:00
Bristol City U21
VS
Hull City U21
19:00
Ipswich Town U21
VS
Wigan Athletic U21
19:00
Millwall U21
VS
Barnsley U21

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

01:45
Bowers & Pitsea
VS
Margate
01:45
Brightlingsea Regent
VS
Canvey Island
01:45
Folkestone Invicta
VS
Hastings United
01:45
Haringey Borough
VS
Herne Bay
01:45
AFC Hornchurch
VS
Enfield Town
01:45
Horsham
VS
Corinthian-Casuals
01:45
Lewes
VS
Carshalton Athletic
01:45
Potters Bar Town
VS
Bishop's Stortford

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

01:45
AFC Sudbury
VS
Witham Town
01:45
Felixstowe & Walton United
VS
Gorleston
01:45
Heybridge Swifts
VS
Coggeshall Town
01:45
Hullbridge Sports
VS
Great Wakering Rovers
01:45
Lowestoft Town
VS
Stowmarket Town
01:45
Tilbury
VS
Basildon United
01:45
Wroxham
VS
Bury Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

01:45
AFC Dunstable
VS
Highworth Town
01:45
Cirencester Town
VS
Thame
01:45
Didcot Town
VS
Berkhamsted
01:45
Hadley
VS
Harlow Town
01:45
AFC Kempston Rovers
VS
Welwyn Garden City
01:45
Waltham Forest
VS
Hertford Town
01:45
Ware
VS
Biggleswade Town
01:45
Aylesbury United
VS
Kidlington

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

01:45
Ashton United
VS
South Shields
01:45
Atherton Collieries
VS
Stafford Rangers
01:45
Bamber Bridge
VS
Marske United
01:45
Belper Town
VS
United of Manchester
01:45
Gainsborough Trinity
VS
Hyde United
01:45
Marine
VS
Lancaster City
01:45
Morpeth Town
VS
Guiseley
01:45
Nantwich Town
VS
Rylands
01:45
Radcliffe Borough
VS
Matlock Town
01:45
Stalybridge Celtic
VS
Warrington Town
01:45
Whitby Town
VS
Liversedge

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

01:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
VS
Hitchin Town
01:45
Basford United
VS
Nuneaton Town
01:45
Bromsgrove Sporting
VS
Alvechurch
01:45
Hednesford Town
VS
Stourbridge
01:45
Mickleover Sports
VS
Coalville Town
01:45
Needham Market
VS
St Ives Town
01:45
Royston Town
VS
Leiston
01:45
Tamworth
VS
Rushall Olympic

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

23:30
Eintracht Norderstedt
VS
Hamburger SV II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

00:30
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
VS
Türk Gücü Friedberg

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS

01:00
Sutjeska Foca
VS
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

22:00
Strumska slava
VS
Levski Krumovgrad

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

22:00
Uherský Brod
VS
Vyškov
22:00
Hranice
VS
Karviná
23:00
Aritma Praha
VS
Olympie Brezova

320 Denmark - First Division

23:30
SønderjyskE
VS
FC Helsingør
23:30
Hvidovre
VS
Fremad Amager
00:00
HB Køge
VS
Nykøbing
00:00
Vendsyssel
VS
Hobro

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
MP
VS
KTP

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al

00:30
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Hapoel Tel Aviv
00:30
Ashdod
VS
Hapoel Katamon

998 Montenegro - First League

23:00
Rudar
VS
Budućnost
00:00
Sutjeska
VS
Iskra
00:00
Jedinstvo
VS
Jezero
01:00
Petrovac
VS
Dečić
01:00
Arsenal Tivat
VS
Mornar

227 Russia - Russian Cup

23:00
Amkal
VS
Zorkiy

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Västerås SK
VS
Trelleborg
00:00
Öster
VS
Örebro

44 Argentina - Superliga

02:30
Sarmiento
VS
Godoy Cruz
02:30
Central Cordoba SdE
VS
Colón
05:00
San Lorenzo
VS
Platense

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
Ferro Carril Oeste
VS
Almirante Brown

5 Brazil - Serie B

06:30
Londrina
VS
Bahia

80 Chile - Primera B

07:00
Copiapó
VS
San Luis
05:00
Santiago Wanderers
VS
Deportes Temuco

80 Chile - Chilean Cup

02:00
Santiago Morning
VS
Cobreloa
05:00
Audax Italiano
VS
Universidad Católica

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

07:35
Leones FC
VS
Cúcuta Deportivo
05:00
Atlético Huila
VS
Boyacá Chicó

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

08:00
Pérez Zeledón
VS
Puntarenas

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Deportivo Cuenca
VS
Delfin

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

05:00
CD Platense
VS
Santa Tecla
05:00
Atletico Marte
VS
Dragón
05:00
Once Municipal
VS
Chalatenango
05:00
Firpo
VS
Isidro Metapán
05:00
Alianza
VS
Jocoro
05:00
FAS
VS
Águila

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

05:05
Mineros de Zacatecas
VS
CA La Paz

338 Peru - Primera Division

07:00
Melgar
VS
Academia Cantolao

146 South Africa - Premier League

00:30
Cape Town City
VS
Maritzburg United

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Singida Big Stars
VS
Tanzania Prisons
20:00
Polisi Tanzania
VS
Young Africans

74505 Qatar - Premier League

21:25
Al Arabi
VS
Al Markhiya
23:35
Al Duhail
VS
Al Rayyan

5618 China PR - Super League

18:30
Shanghai SIPG
VS
Shenzhen

5618 China PR - League One

14:30
Shanghai Jiading
VS
BIT
18:30
Zibo Sunday
VS
Heilongjiang Lava Spring

462 England - Vanarama National League South

01:45
Braintree Town
VS
Hemel Hempstead Town
01:45
Chippenham Town
VS
Oxford City
01:45
Concord Rangers
VS
Dulwich Hamlet
01:45
Dartford
VS
Havant & Waterlooville
01:45
Dover Athletic
VS
Tonbridge Angels
01:45
Eastbourne Borough
VS
Ebbsfleet United
01:45
Farnborough
VS
Taunton Town
01:45
Hampton & Richmond
VS
Bath City
01:45
Slough Town
VS
Chelmsford City
01:45
St Albans City
VS
Hungerford Town
01:45
Welling United
VS
Cheshunt
01:45
Weymouth
VS
Worthing

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4

00:00
VRI
VS
Viby

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
Vaajakoski
VS
FC Komeetat

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:00
Anyang
VS
Bucheon 1995
17:00
Busan I'Park
VS
Seoul E.

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

23:15
Tallinna Kalev
VS
Soccernet
23:30
Tammeka
VS
Pärnu
00:00
Olympic
VS
Saare Latte
00:30
Tallinna Wolves
VS
Maksatransport

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Badbaado
VS
Elman
05:00
Heegan
VS
M. United

98 Australia - Npl Western Australia

18:30
Armadale
VS
Bayswater City

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

18:30
FC Fastav Zlin U19
VS
Slavia Prague U19

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

05:00
Sporting San Miguelito
VS
Tauro

2079 Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup

07:00
Žalgiris
VS
Trakai
23:00
Jonava
VS
Hegelmann Litauen

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

00:00
Ope W
VS
IFK Sundsvall W
00:00
Rimbo W
VS
Uppsala W
00:00
Örebro Söder W
VS
Rävåsen W
00:00
Bergdalens W
VS
Ulricehamn W
00:30
Qviding W
VS
Alingsås W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
Pachuca W
VS
Querétaro W
09:00
Mazatlán W
VS
Tigres UANL W
09:00
Santos Laguna W
VS
Pumas UNAM W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

23:00
Portimonense U23
VS
Estoril U23
23:00
Farense U23
VS
Benfica U23

155 Romania - Liga 2

22:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
VS
Otelul

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
River Plate Res.
VS
Arsenal Res.
21:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
VS
Aldosivi Res.
21:00
Defensa y Justicia Res.
VS
Barracas Central Res.
21:00
Rosario Central Res.
VS
Boca Juniors Res.

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

21:00
Al Ahli
VS
Kfarsoum
21:00
Al Tora
VS
Al Buqa'a
21:00
Al Hashemeya
VS
Sama Al Sarhan

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

16:30
Centenary Stormers U23
VS
Pine Hills U23

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

23:00
Barcelona W
VS
Bayern Munich W
02:00
Paris SG W
VS
Manchester United W

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

01:00
Thróttur Reykjavík W
VS
ÍBV W
01:00
Selfoss W
VS
Thor Akureyri W
02:15
Afturelding W
VS
Keflavík W

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

00:00
Melilla
VS
Mar Menor