lsm99

ตารางบอล 18 ส.ค. 2565

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

23:00
HJK
VS
Silkeborg
23:30
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
VS
Shamrock Rovers
00:00
มัลโม่
VS
Sivasspor
00:00
Apollon
VS
โอลิมเปียกอส
00:00
Zürich
VS
Hearts
00:00
Pyunik
VS
Sheriff
00:45
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
VS
Žalgiris
01:00
Dnipro-1
VS
AEK Larnaca
01:30
เกนท์
VS
Omonia Nicosia
02:00
Austria Wien
VS
Fenerbahçe

99474 World - Friendly International

02:00
มอริเตเนีย
VS
มาลี

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

00:30
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
VS
Deisenhofen

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

05:00
Turan
VS
คาราบัค

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
TPS
VS
EIF

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

01:00
Thróttur Vogar
VS
Grótta
01:00
Fjölnir
VS
Grindavík
01:00
Kórdrengir
VS
Vestri
02:15
Afturelding
VS
KV
02:15
Fylkir
VS
Selfoss

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

03:00
Víkingur Reykjavík
VS
KR

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

00:00
Hapoel Acre
VS
Ironi Tiberias
00:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Hapoel Kfar Saba
00:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
00:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
VS
Kafr Qasim
00:00
Hapoel Afula
VS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

227 Russia - Russian Cup

14:00
Okean
VS
Dinamo Vladivostok
20:00
FShM Torpedo
VS
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
22:00
Peresvet Trekhgorka
VS
Kosmos Dolgoprudny

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Boca Juniors
VS
Rosario Central
00:30
Barracas Central
VS
Defensa y Justicia
02:30
Aldosivi
VS
Vélez Sarsfield
05:00
Unión Santa Fe
VS
Gimnasia La Plata
05:00
Talleres Córdoba
VS
Patronato

5 Brazil - Serie B

06:00
CSA
VS
Vasco da Gama

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
Corinthians
VS
Atlético GO
07:30
Athletico PR
VS
ฟลาเมงโก

80 Chile - Chilean Cup

07:30
O'Higgins
VS
Unión Española
05:00
Huachipato
VS
Coquimbo Unido

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:00
Atlético
VS
Tigres

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

08:15
Fortaleza CEIF
VS
Millonarios
05:30
Unión Magdalena
VS
La Equidad

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

01:00
Quiché
VS
Suchitepéquez

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Toluca
VS
มอนเตอร์เรย์
09:05
Cruz Azul
VS
Tijuana
09:05
Pachuca
VS
América

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Tlaxcala
VS
Celaya
09:05
Dorados
VS
Tapatío
05:00
Tepatitlán de Morelos
VS
Correcaminos UAT

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
นิวยอร์กซิตี
VS
Charlotte
08:00
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
VS
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
09:00
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
VS
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
Birmingham Legion
VS
Detroit City
08:00
New Mexico United
VS
Memphis 901
09:00
Orange County
VS
Las Vegas Lights
10:00
Sacramento Republic
VS
Colorado Springs

886 Egypt - Premier League

23:30
El Gounah
VS
Ghazl El Mehalla
23:30
Al Masry
VS
Ismaily
02:00
Future FC
VS
Ceramica Cleopatra

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

21:30
Malavan
VS
Esteghlal
23:00
Mes Rafsanjan
VS
Gol Gohar
23:30
Sepahan
VS
Nassaji Mazandaran

7091 Oman - Professional League

20:45
Sur
VS
Al-Musannah
20:55
Al Seeb
VS
Al-Bashaeer
23:30
Al Oruba
VS
Al Suwaiq

5618 China PR - Super League

18:30
Dalian Professional
VS
Cangzhou Mighty Lions

5618 China PR - League One

15:00
Nanjing City
VS
Qingdao Youth Island
15:00
Guangxi Baoyun
VS
Beijing BG
15:00
Shenyang Urban
VS
Jiangxi Liansheng

3995 Malaysia - Super League

19:15
Kuala Lumpur
VS
Negeri Sembilan
20:00
Pulau Pinang
VS
Pahang

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

15:00
Daegu
VS
Jeonbuk Motors
18:00
วิสเซล โคเบะ
VS
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส

556 Belgium - Provincial-Liege

00:00
Hombourg
VS
Beaufays
00:00
Aubel
VS
JS Fizoise

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
Honka Akatemia
VS
EPS

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

00:30
Storfors
VS
Boden

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

23:00
FC Tallinn
VS
Flora II
23:00
Nõmme Kalju
VS
Levadia

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

01:00
Palmeiras U20
VS
Vasco U20

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Sahafi
VS
Horseed
05:00
Sahafi
VS
Horseed

41 Europe - Champions League Women

15:00
SFK 2000
VS
Birkirkara W
16:00
Valur W
VS
Hayasa W
16:00
Dinamo-BGU W
VS
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora W
16:00
Zhilstroy-2 2 W
VS
Lanchkhuti
17:00
SL Benfica W
VS
Hajvalia W
17:00
Minsk FK W
VS
Slovacko W
19:00
Gintra W
VS
KuPS W
19:00
Paris W
VS
Servette Chênois W
19:00
Ajax W
VS
Kristianstads W
20:30
PAOK W
VS
Swansea W
20:30
Flora W
VS
Kiryat Gat W
21:30
Apollon W
VS
SFK Rīga W
22:00
Ol. Cluj W
VS
Glentoran BU W
22:00
St. Polten W
VS
Ljuboten W
22:00
Brann W
VS
ALG Spor W
22:30
Pomurje
VS
Shelbourne W
23:00
BIIK Kazygurt
VS
Split
23:00
Breznica W
VS
Spartak Myjava W
23:00
FC Twente W
VS
Anenii Noi
23:00
Breidablik W
VS
Trondheims-Ørn W
00:00
Fortuna Hjorring W
VS
Eintracht Frankfurt W
01:00
RSC Anderlecht W
VS
UKS SMS Lodz W
01:30
Ferencváros W
VS
Rangers W
01:30
Juventus W
VS
Racing W
01:35
Glasgow City W
VS
Roma W
02:00
Zurich W
VS
Klaksvik W
02:00
Real Madrid W
VS
Sturm Graz W
02:00
Manchester City W
VS
Tomiris Turan W

65437 Panama - Lpf

08:00
Atlético Chiriquí
VS
Azuero

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

07:00
Cibao
VS
Motagua
09:00
Hankook Verdes
VS
Alianza
05:00
Real España
VS
Cartaginés

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

16:30
Green Gully
VS
Eastern Lions

119 Georgia - Liga 3

20:00
Guria
VS
Gori
20:00
Meshakhte
VS
Saburtalo II
20:00
Kolkheti Khobi
VS
Bakhmaro
21:00
Borjomi
VS
Tbilisi City
21:00
Irao
VS
Kolkheti Poti
22:00
Merani Tbilisi II
VS
Aragvi Dusheti
23:00
Dinamo Tbilisi II
VS
Varketili

3483 USA - USL League One

07:00
Union Omaha
VS
Charlotte Independence
09:00
Northern Colorado
VS
Tucson

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

02:00
Crusaders U20
VS
Dungannon Swifts U20

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Racing Club Res.
VS
Banfield Res.
21:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
VS
Argentinos Juniors Res.

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

16:00
Gumi Sportstoto W
VS
Hwacheon KSPO W
17:00
Incheon Red Angels W
VS
Gyeongju W
17:00
Changnyeong W
VS
Seoul W
17:00
Suwon FMC W
VS
Boeun Sangmu W

401 Slovakia - Youth League

21:00
Poprad U19
VS
Slovan Bratislava U19

227 Russia - Premier League Women

00:00
Krasnodar W
VS
Rubin Kazan W

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

01:30
GG
VS
Ýmir
01:30
Hamar
VS
KFR
01:30
Álafoss
VS
Smári
03:00
Hafnir
VS
Berserkir / Mídas
03:00
Álftanes
VS
KM
03:00
Léttir
VS
KB
03:00
Árborg
VS
ÍBU

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

01:00
FH W
VS
HK W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
Kultsu
VS
MiPK
23:00
Riverball
VS
JJK Jyväskylä II

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

22:30
Città di Fasano
VS
Virtus Francavilla
00:00
Gernika
VS
Amorebieta
00:00
UD Logroñés
VS
Osasuna II
01:00
UCAM Murcia
VS
Melilla