lsm99

ตารางบอล 19 ส.ค. 2565

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:00
นอริชซิตี
VS
มิลล์วอลล์

462 เอฟเอคัพ

01:45
Northwich Victoria
VS
West Didsbury & Chorlton
01:45
Stansted
VS
Buckhurst Hill
01:45
Aylesbury United
VS
Ardley United
01:45
Southall
VS
Peacehaven & Telscombe
01:45
Sholing
VS
AFC Portchester

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

01:00
FC Den Bosch
VS
Roda JC Kerkrade
01:00
FC Dordrecht
VS
Jong Utrecht
01:00
Helmond Sport
VS
FC Eindhoven
01:00
MVV Maastricht
VS
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
01:00
NAC Breda
VS
TOP Oss
01:00
วิลเลม ทเว
VS
Telstar

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

01:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
VS
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

02:00
โอลิมปิก ลียง
VS
Troyes

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

01:00
เอสปันญ่อล
VS
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
03:00
เซบีย่า
VS
เรอัล บายาโดลิด

479 เจลีก

17:30
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
VS
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ

49477 ไทยลีก

19:00
บุรีรัมย์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
สุโขทัย เอฟซี

49477 ไทยลีก 2

18:00
เอ็มโอเอฟ ศุลกากร ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ชัยนาท ฮอร์นบิล

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Sheffield Wednesday U21
VS
Charlton Athletic U21

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

23:30
Hamburger SV
VS
Darmstadt 98
23:30
Magdeburg
VS
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
1860 München
VS
Hallescher FC

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

23:00
Pipinsried
VS
Eichstätt
23:15
Rain / Lech
VS
Augsburg II
23:30
Würzburger Kickers
VS
Vilzing
00:00
Schweinfurt
VS
Bayern München II
00:00
Wacker Burghausen
VS
Buchbach
00:00
Heimstetten
VS
Illertissen

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

00:00
Babelsberg
VS
Altglienicke
00:00
Chemnitzer FC
VS
BFC Dynamo
00:00
Luckenwalde
VS
Chemie Leipzig

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

00:00
Hoffenheim II
VS
Astoria Walldorf
00:00
Aalen
VS
Balingen

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

00:00
Wuppertaler SV
VS
Alemannia Aachen
00:30
Wattenscheid 09
VS
Wiedenbrück

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

23:30
Großbardorf
VS
Eintracht Bamberg
00:00
Cham
VS
Jahn Regensburg II
00:00
SC Feucht
VS
ATSV Erlangen
00:00
Eltersdorf
VS
Kornburg
00:00
Weiden
VS
Neumarkt Germany

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

00:00
Erlbach
VS
1860 Rosenheim
00:30
Memmingen
VS
Dachau

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

00:00
Süderelbe
VS
Hamburger SV III
00:30
Harksheide
VS
Paloma
00:30
Victoria Hamburg
VS
Dassendorf
00:30
Osdorf
VS
Hamm United
01:15
Eimsbutteler TV
VS
Union Tornesch

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

23:30
Dietkirchen
VS
TSV Steinbach II
01:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
VS
FC Gießen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

00:30
TuS BW Konigsdorf
VS
Frechen

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

00:00
Sonsbeck
VS
Meerbusch
00:30
Germania Ratingen
VS
Hilden

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

00:30
Pampow
VS
Hansa Rostock II
00:30
Union Fürstenwalde
VS
Neustrelitz
00:45
Hertha Zehlendorf
VS
Eintracht Mahlsdorf

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

23:30
Eilenburg
VS
Einheit Wernigerode
00:00
Auerbach
VS
Plauen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

23:30
Arminia Ludwigshafen
VS
Dudenhofen
00:00
Kaiserslautern II
VS
Morlautern

11 Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen

00:30
Gütersloh
VS
Victoria Clarholz

2454 Albania - Superliga

22:00
Kukësi
VS
Tirana

919 Armenia - Premier League

20:00
Alashkert
VS
Ararat-Armenia
20:00
Lernayin Artsakh
VS
BKMA

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

23:10
Austria Wien II
VS
Rapid Wien II
23:10
Amstetten
VS
Liefering
23:10
SV Horn II
VS
Floridsdorfer AC
23:10
St. Pölten
VS
Kapfenberger SV
01:30
First Vienna
VS
Admira

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

19:30
Keşlə FK
VS
Sebail

556 Belgium - Pro League

01:45
AS Eupen
VS
RFC Seraing

556 Belgium - First Division B

01:00
Deinze
VS
KRC Genk II
01:00
Standard Liège II
VS
Beerschot-Wilrijk

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

01:00
Sarajevo
VS
Sloboda Tuzla

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

01:00
Botev Plovdiv
VS
Cherno More

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

22:30
Vitosha Bistritsa
VS
FK Minyor Pernik

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

01:00
Slaven Koprivnica
VS
Gorica

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

22:30
Kustošija
VS
Dugopolje
22:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
VS
Cibalia

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

23:00
Opava
VS
Vyškov

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
Lyngby
VS
โคเปนเฮเก้น

320 Denmark - First Division

23:30
Hvidovre
VS
HB Køge
00:00
FC Helsingør
VS
Fremad Amager

17 France - National

00:30
Dunkerque
VS
Concarneau
00:30
Bourg-en-Bresse
VS
Bastia-Borgo
00:30
Martigues
VS
Cholet
00:30
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
VS
Versailles
00:30
Gobelins
VS
Stade Briochin
00:30
Red Star
VS
Villefranche
00:30
Avranches
VS
Châteauroux
00:30
Orléans
VS
Nancy

125 Greece - Super League

01:30
Volos NFC
VS
Asteras Tripolis

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

01:45
Puskás
VS
Kecskemeti TE

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

03:00
HK
VS
Breidablik

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Drogheda United
VS
Derry City
01:45
Shelbourne
VS
Bohemians
01:45
UCD
VS
St Patrick's
02:00
Finn Harps
VS
Sligo Rovers

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Athlone Town
VS
Treaty United
01:45
Cobh Ramblers
VS
Cork City
01:45
Galway United
VS
Bray Wanderers

251 Italy - Serie B

01:45
Bari 1908
VS
Palermo

2756 Malta - Premier League

23:30
Birkirkara
VS
Sirens
01:45
Balzan
VS
Zebbug Rangers

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

01:45
Glentoran
VS
Crusaders

491 Northern Ireland - Championship

01:45
Ards
VS
Loughgall

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
VS
Miedź Legnica
01:30
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
VS
Górnik Zabrze

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
VS
Górnik Łęczna
01:30
ŁKS Łódź
VS
Ruch Chorzów

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

02:15
Estoril
VS
Rio Ave

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

00:00
Tondela
VS
Sporting Covilhã

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:00
Mioveni
VS
Argeş
01:00
U Craiova 1948
VS
Petrolul 52

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

23:00
Krylya Sovetov
VS
Fakel

227 Russia - Youth League

15:00
Ural U19
VS
UOR №5 U20
16:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
VS
CSKA Moscow U19
16:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
VS
Orenburg U19
17:00
Strogino U20
VS
Torpedo Moskva U19
20:00
Spartak Moskva U19
VS
Zenit U19
21:00
Akhmat Grozny U19
VS
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
21:00
Kuban U19
VS
Dinamo Moskva U19
21:00
Sochi U19
VS
Krasnodar U19
21:00
Chertanovo U20
VS
Khimki U20
22:00
Rostov U19
VS
Fakel U19

1161 Scotland - Championship

01:45
Partick Thistle
VS
Inverness CT

296 Serbia - Super Liga

01:00
Novi Pazar
VS
Napredak

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

22:00
OFK Vršac
VS
Novi Sad

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

01:30
Podbrezová
VS
Banska Bystrica

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

22:00
Slovan Bratislava II
VS
Dolny Kubin

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

01:15
Radomlje
VS
Tabor Sežana

1638 Slovenia - 2. SNL

01:00
Nafta
VS
Ilirija
01:00
Triglav
VS
Krško

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
Villarreal II
VS
เออิบาร์
03:00
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
VS
Mirandés

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

23:00
Häcken W
VS
KIF Orebro W
23:00
Pitea W
VS
Rosengard W

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

00:00
Oddevold
VS
Lindome
00:00
Tvååker
VS
Vänersborgs IF

62 Switzerland - Swiss Cup

00:00
Bulle
VS
Thun
00:30
Stade Nyonnais
VS
Servette
01:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
VS
Solothurn

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

01:00
Ümraniyespor
VS
กาลาตาซาราย

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

01:00
Boluspor
VS
Gençlerbirliği

515 Wales - Premier League

01:45
Connah's Quay
VS
Airbus UK
01:45
Newtown
VS
Flint Town United

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Banfield
VS
Racing Club
07:30
Argentinos Juniors
VS
Estudiantes

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

01:30
Estudiantes Caseros
VS
Deportivo Santamarina

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Tombense
VS
Sport Recife
05:00
Ituano
VS
Novorizontino

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:00
América Mineiro
VS
São Paulo

80 Chile - Chilean Cup

07:30
Cobresal
VS
Universidad Chile

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

04:00
Envigado
VS
Atlético Bucaramanga

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

08:00
Atlético Nacional
VS
Junior FC

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

05:00
FAS
VS
Santa Tecla
05:00
Dragón
VS
CD Platense
05:00
Chalatenango
VS
Atletico Marte
05:00
Isidro Metapán
VS
Once Municipal
05:00
Jocoro
VS
Firpo
05:00
Águila
VS
Alianza

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:05
Santos Laguna
VS
León
09:05
Atlético San Luis
VS
Pumas UNAM

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:00
Pumas Tabasco
VS
Atlante

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:00
Resistencia
VS
Sportivo Ameliano
06:15
Sol de América
VS
Guaireña

338 Peru - Primera Division

03:00
UTC Cajamarca
VS
Ayacucho

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:00
Danubio
VS
Torque
06:00
Cerrito
VS
Cerro Largo

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

03:30
Cerro
VS
Villa Española

146 South Africa - Premier League

00:30
Moroka Swallows
VS
AmaZulu

886 Egypt - Premier League

23:30
Misr Lel Makasa
VS
Al Mokawloon
23:30
Pharco
VS
Zamalek
02:00
Pyramids FC
VS
Smouha

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Ihefu
VS
Namungo

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

21:00
Tractor Sazi
VS
Zob Ahan
22:00
Mes Kerman
VS
Paykan
22:00
Havadar
VS
Naft Masjed Soleyman
23:00
Sanat Naft
VS
Aluminium Arak
23:00
Persepolis
VS
Foolad

7091 Oman - Professional League

20:55
Bahla
VS
Al-Rustaq
21:00
Al-Nahda
VS
Dhofar

5618 China PR - Super League

19:00
Hebei CFFC
VS
Changchun Yatai

5618 China PR - League One

09:00
Shijiazhuang Kungfu
VS
Xinjiang Tianshan

712 Korea Republic - National League

17:00
Daejeon Korail
VS
Changwon City

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

15:45
Kelantan United
VS
PKNS

69697 Vietnam - V-League

17:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
VS
Hai Phong
18:00
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
VS
Nam Dinh
19:15
Viettel
VS
Song Lam Nghe An

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

15:00
BG Pathum United
VS
Kitchee
18:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
VS
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Universitario de Vinto
VS
Nacional Potosí
05:00
Real Tomayapo
VS
Aurora

556 Belgium - Provincial-Hainaut

01:00
Molenbaix
VS
Gilly

556 Belgium - Provincial-Namur

01:00
Arquet
VS
Grand-Leez
01:00
Loyers
VS
Andennais

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division E

23:00
Baťov
VS
Zbrojovka Brno II

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
KaaPo
VS
MuSa
23:00
PPJ
VS
NJS
23:00
VIFK
VS
Kraft

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

22:00
Garbarnia Kraków
VS
Lech Poznań II

401 Slovakia - 3. Liga - West

21:30
Hamsik Academy
VS
Podkonice
22:00
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
VS
Kalna n. Hronom

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:00
Herrestads
VS
Angered BK

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

00:00
Umeå FC Akademi
VS
Sandviks

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Gotaland

00:00
Kristianstad
VS
Eslov

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

23:30
Tölö
VS
Assyriska BK
00:00
Landvetter IS
VS
Onsala

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

01:00
Aston Villa U21
VS
Leeds United U21
01:00
Stoke City U21
VS
Southampton U21

99474 World - Friendly International Women

22:30
UAE W
VS
Syria W

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Univ. Queensland
VS
The Gap

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

01:30
Atletico-PR U20
VS
Sao Paulo U20

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Dekedaha
VS
Gaadiidka
05:00
Dekedaha
VS
M. United

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

22:30
Lecce U19
VS
Napoli U19
00:30
Sassuolo U19
VS
Juventus U19

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

15:00
Ostrava U19
VS
Slovacko U19
15:15
FK Pardubice U19
VS
Mlada Boleslav U19
16:00
Ceske Budejovice U19
VS
Sigma Olomouc U19
16:00
Hradec Kralove U19
VS
Brno U19
16:00
Pribram U19
VS
Dukla Prague U19
17:00
Jihlava U19
VS
Plzen U19
18:30
Karvina U19
VS
Sparta Praha U19

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

07:00
Alajuelense
VS
Alianza
09:15
Municipal
VS
Olimpia

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

01:15
Concordia
VS
Bassecourt

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Kalsdorf
VS
Leoben
00:00
Treibach
VS
Gleisdorf 09
00:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
VS
Union Vöcklamarkt
00:00
Gurten
VS
Bad Gleichenberg
00:00
Allerheiligen
VS
Hertha
00:00
SAK Klagenfurt
VS
Wolfsberger AC II
00:00
Ried II
VS
LASK Juniors

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:00
Mannsdorf
VS
Siegendorf
00:00
Draßburg
VS
Wiener Viktoria
00:00
Scheiblingkirchen
VS
Stripfing
00:30
Wiener SC
VS
Leobendorf
00:30
Wiener Neustadt
VS
Donaufeld
01:00
Neusiedl
VS
Traiskirchen
01:00
Krems
VS
TWL Elektra

556 Belgium - Super League Women

01:30
Genk W
VS
Gent W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:05
Guadalajara W
VS
Santos Laguna W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

20:00
Zestafoni
VS
Chikhura

227 Russia - Premier League Women

20:30
Zenit W
VS
Yenisey W

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

01:30
Spyrnir
VS
Boltafélag Norðfjarðar
01:30
Samherjar
VS
Einherji
03:00
Ísbjörninn
VS
Árbær
03:00
Kría
VS
KFB
03:00
Hvíti riddarinn
VS
Reynir Hellissandur
03:00
RB
VS
Afrika Reykjavik
03:00
SR
VS
KFK Kópavogur

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

01:30
Augnablik
VS
ÍH
02:15
KFG
VS
Kári
02:15
KH
VS
Vængir Jupiters

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

23:00
Nenzing
VS
Bezau
23:30
Brederis / Meiningen
VS
Lustenau
23:30
Austria Lustenau II
VS
Lochau
23:30
Hard
VS
Koblach

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
Univ. Queensland U23
VS
The Gap U23

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

20:00
Le Havre W
VS
Lens W
21:00
Wolfsburg W
VS
PSV W
21:00
PEC Zwolle W
VS
Excelsior Rotterdam W
23:00
Paris SG W
VS
Barcelona W
00:30
Albi Marssac TF
VS
Bordeaux W
01:30
Atletico Madrid W
VS
Fiorentina W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

00:30
Víkingur Reykjavík W
VS
Haukar W
01:00
Fjölnir W
VS
Fylkir W
02:15
Augnablik W
VS
Grindavík W

479 Japan - Japan Football League

16:15
Nara Club
VS
TIAMO Hirakata

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
KeuPa
VS
JPS
22:30
Union Plaani
VS
HaPK
22:30
IPS Edustus
VS
KoPa
23:00
SaPa Pieksämäki
VS
LehPa
00:00
Kings
VS
Warkaus

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

23:00
Nea Salamis
VS
Olympiakos

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

13:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
VS
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
23:30
La Nucia
VS
Mar Menor
00:00
Cristo Atlético
VS
Fuenlabrada
01:00
Vicenza
VS
Virtus Verona
01:30
Yeclano
VS
Eldense
01:30
Textil Escudo
VS
Racing Santander II

212 Belarus - Second Division - Brest Region

05:00
Kobrin
VS
DYUSSH Stolin
05:00
Drogichin
VS
Nadezhda

212 Belarus - Second Division - Minsk Region

22:45
Traktor Minsk
VS
Serebryanka
23:45
SDJuShOR-3
VS
Energosbyt-BSATU