lsm99

ตารางบอล 22 ส.ค. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

02:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

01:00
Jong Ajax
VS
De Graafschap
01:00
Jong AZ
VS
Almere City
01:00
Jong PSV
VS
Heracles Almelo

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

23:30
โรม่า
VS
Cremonese
01:45
ซามพ์โดเรีย
VS
ยูเวนตุส

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

01:00
เอลเช่
VS
อัลเมรีอา
03:00
คิโรน่า
VS
เกตาเฟ่

99474 World - Friendly International

23:00
มาลี
VS
กินี

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Burnley U21
VS
Queens Park Rangers U21
19:30
Birmingham City U21
VS
Millwall U21
20:00
Crewe Alexandra U21
VS
Swansea City U21
01:00
Hull City U21
VS
Watford U21

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Zwickau
VS
Bayreuth

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:15
Slavia Sofia
VS
Botev Vratsa
00:30
OFK Pirin
VS
ลูโดโกเรต์ส

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

22:00
Botev Plovdiv II
VS
Strumska slava
00:00
Montana
VS
CSKA 1948 Sofia II

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

00:00
Bohemians 1905
VS
Hradec Králové

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
OB
VS
Horsens

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:00
Honka
VS
HIFK

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

01:45
Grenoble Foot 38
VS
บอร์กโดซ์

17 France - National

23:30
Le Mans
VS
Sedan

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

01:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
VS
Debrecen

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

22:45
Pécsi MFC
VS
Diósgyőr

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

01:00
Leiknir Reykjavík
VS
KR
01:00
FH
VS
Keflavík
02:15
Fram
VS
Breidablik
03:15
Víkingur Reykjavík
VS
Valur

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

23:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Ironi Kiryat Shmona

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

23:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
VS
Agudat Sport Ashdod
23:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
VS
Bnei Yehuda
23:45
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
VS
Maccabi Petah Tikva

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

23:00
Grorud
VS
Skeid
23:00
KFUM
VS
Fredrikstad
23:00
Ranheim
VS
Bryne
23:00
Raufoss
VS
Kongsvinger
23:00
Åsane
VS
Mjøndalen

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
VS
Tychy 71

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

02:15
Gil Vicente
VS
Famalicão

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

00:00
Penafiel
VS
Belenenses

155 Romania - Liga 1

21:00
Universitatea Cluj
VS
Sepsi
23:30
SSC Farul
VS
Voluntari

296 Serbia - Super Liga

22:00
Voždovac
VS
Kolubara

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

01:00
Trajal Krusevac
VS
Zlatibor Čajetina

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

01:15
Gorica
VS
Domžale

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
Ponferradina
VS
UD Ibiza
03:00
มาลากา
VS
พัลมาส

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
Sirius
VS
Häcken
00:00
Kalmar
VS
IFK Göteborg
00:10
Hammarby
VS
Degerfors

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

23:00
Vittsjo W
VS
Eskilstuna United W

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

00:00
Hammarby Talang
VS
Stockholm Internazionale

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

01:45
Ängelholm
VS
IFK Malmö

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

23:15
Sivasspor
VS
Alanyaspor
23:15
İstanbulspor
VS
คอนยาสปอร์
01:45
Fenerbahçe
VS
Adana Demirspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

01:00
Denizlispor
VS
Rizespor

44 Argentina - Superliga

02:30
Estudiantes
VS
Unión Santa Fe
02:30
Rosario Central
VS
Banfield
05:00
Racing Club
VS
San Lorenzo

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

05:00
Atlanta
VS
Atlético Rafaela

5 Brazil - Serie A

06:00
Avaí
VS
Internacional

80 Chile - Chilean Cup

07:00
Unión Española
VS
O'Higgins
05:00
Universidad Chile
VS
Cobresal

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

07:40
Deportes Tolima
VS
La Equidad

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:00
Boca Juniors de Cali
VS
Leones FC
06:00
Valledupar
VS
Bogotá

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

07:15
Sporting San José
VS
Guadalupe

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:05
Pachuca
VS
León

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

09:00
Morelia
VS
Cimarrones de Sonora

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Juventus Managua
VS
Jalapa

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:30
Albion
VS
Plaza Colonia
05:00
Deportivo Maldonado
VS
Peñarol

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

07:30
Sud América
VS
Miramar Misiones

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:30
Nashville SC
VS
เอฟซี ดัลลัส

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:30
Ghazl El Mehalla
VS
Misr Lel Makasa
22:30
Ceramica Cleopatra
VS
El Geish
01:00
Future FC
VS
Pyramids FC

74505 Qatar - Premier League

21:20
Al Markhiya
VS
Al Duhail
23:30
Qatar SC
VS
Al Wakrah

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

23:10
Al Arabi
VS
Hajer
23:25
Ohod
VS
Najran
00:50
Al Shoalah
VS
Al Orubah

5618 China PR - Super League

18:30
Meizhou Hakka
VS
Wuhan Three Towns
18:30
Beijing Guoan
VS
Guangzhou R&F

5618 China PR - FA Cup

14:30
Jiangxi Liansheng
VS
Xinjiang Tianshan
15:00
Nanjing City
VS
Qingdao Youth Island

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

14:00
วิสเซล โคเบะ
VS
Jeonbuk Motors
18:00
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์
VS
BG Pathum United

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:00
Real Pilar
VS
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
01:30
Puerto Nuevo
VS
Midland

1578 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2

00:00
Træff
VS
Vålerenga II

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

18:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
VS
Hutnik Krakow

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

01:00
Los Andes
VS
Cañuelas

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

01:00
Nottingham Forest U21
VS
Middlesbrough U21

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:00
Ansan Greeners
VS
Asan Mugunghwa
17:30
Bucheon 1995
VS
Busan I'Park

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Badbaado
VS
Horseed
05:00
Badbaado
VS
Sahafi

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:00
Toluca W
VS
Juárez W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

17:00
Marítimo U23
VS
Benfica U23
23:00
Sporting Braga U23
VS
Gil Vicente U23

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

21:30
Dender U21
VS
Excelsior Virton U21
00:00
Lommel U21
VS
KV Oostende U21
00:30
Kortrijk U21
VS
Westerlo U21
00:30
AS Eupen U21
VS
Waasland-Beveren U21
01:00
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
VS
Sint-Truiden U21
01:00
Deinze U21
VS
RWDM U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

01:45
Ballymena United U20
VS
Dungannon Swifts U20
01:45
Carrick Rangers U20
VS
Cliftonville U20
01:45
Linfield U20
VS
Newry City U20
02:00
Crusaders U20
VS
Glentoran U20

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

01:00
Internacional RS W
VS
Flamengo W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Boca Juniors Res.
VS
Defensa y Justicia Res.
21:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.
VS
Patronato Res.
21:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.
VS
Platense Res.
21:00
Aldosivi Res.
VS
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.

227 Russia - Premier League Women

22:00
Chertanovo W
VS
Krasnodar W

491 Northern Ireland - Championship Women

01:30
Killen Rangers W
VS
Coleraine W

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 2

18:00
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
VS
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
23:00
Elektron VN
VS
Zenit II