lsm99

ตารางบอล 24 ส.ค. 2565

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

02:00
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
VS
โคเปนเฮเก้น
02:00
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
VS
Bodø / Glimt
02:00
พีเอสวี
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์

462 เอฟเอคัพ

01:30
Clevedon Town
VS
Cirencester Town
01:30
Sevenoaks Town
VS
Merstham
01:30
Larkhall Athletic
VS
Cowes Sports FC
01:45
Wincanton Town
VS
Camberley Town
01:45
City of Liverpool
VS
Ramsbottom United
01:45
Albion Sports
VS
Avro
01:45
Worcester Raiders
VS
Malvern Town
01:45
Handsworth Parramore
VS
Cleethorpes Town
01:45
St. Panteleimon
VS
Leverstock Green
01:45
Grays Athletic
VS
Stotfold FC
01:45
Roman Glass St George
VS
Easington Sports
01:45
Takeley
VS
Romford

479 เจลีก 2

17:00
โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้
VS
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

02:30
FC Barcelona
VS
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้

462 คาราบาว คัพ

01:45
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
บาร์นสลีย์
01:45
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
VS
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
01:45
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
VS
บริสตอลซิตี
01:45
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
VS
ไบรท์ตัน

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Wigan Athletic U21
VS
Colchester United U21

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

23:00
Bremer SV
VS
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

23:30
Viktoria Griesheim
VS
Eintracht Frankfurt II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein

00:30
Todesfelde
VS
GW Siebenbäumen

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

19:30
Turan II
VS
Keşlə II
19:30
MOIK
VS
Zaqatala
20:00
Araz
VS
Qarabağ II
22:30
Zira II
VS
Kapaz II

224 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup

21:30
Chernolomets
VS
Yambol 1915
22:00
Sayana Haskovo
VS
Dimitrovgrad
22:00
Botev Ihtiman
VS
Chavdar Etropole
22:00
Obelya city
VS
Levski Rakovski
22:00
Gigant Saedinenie
VS
Asenovets
22:00
Sportist Golyam chardak
VS
Sokol Markovo
22:00
Rozova dolina
VS
Zagorets
22:30
Balkan Oreshak
VS
Ozren Golyam izvor

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

22:30
Sokol Hostoun
VS
Dukla Praha

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

23:00
FC Helsingør
VS
Lyngby

748 Latvia - First Liga

22:00
Grobiņa
VS
Salaspils

998 Montenegro - First League

01:00
Iskra
VS
Budućnost

1161 Scotland - Challenge Cup

01:45
Edinburgh City
VS
Stranraer
01:45
Brechin City
VS
Stirling Albion
01:45
Celtic II
VS
Livingston U21
02:00
Buckie Thistle
VS
Brora Rangers

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

00:00
Rosengard W
VS
Häcken W

86 Ukraine - Premier League

17:00
Minai
VS
Lviv
19:00
Rukh Vynnyky
VS
Metal Kharkiv

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Atlético Tucumán
VS
Barracas Central
07:30
Gimnasia La Plata
VS
Aldosivi

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Sport Recife
VS
Chapecoense

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

05:30
Fluminense
VS
Corinthians

80 Chile - Primera B

07:30
San Luis
VS
Unión San Felipe
23:30
Barnechea
VS
Magallanes
05:00
Univ. Concepción
VS
Deportes Santa Cruz

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

08:00
Boyacá Chicó
VS
Real Cartagena

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

06:00
Junior FC
VS
Unión Magdalena

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

22:00
Comunicaciones II
VS
Chimaltenango
00:00
Deportivo Barberena
VS
Mictlán
00:30
Catarina
VS
Puerto San Jose
02:30
Suchitepéquez
VS
Marquense
04:00
Nueva Concepción
VS
Solola
04:00
San Pedro
VS
Quiché
04:00
San Juan
VS
Coatepecano IB
04:00
Peten
VS
Deportivo Sanarate
04:45
Juventud Pinulteca
VS
Sacachispas

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:05
Guadalajara
VS
มอนเตอร์เรย์
09:05
Querétaro
VS
América

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Correcaminos UAT
VS
Tlaxcala
09:05
CA La Paz
VS
Raya2
05:00
Celaya
VS
Cimarrones de Sonora

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

06:00
Managua
VS
Jalapa

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

23:00
Racing
VS
Atenas
01:00
Uruguay Montevideo
VS
Progreso
01:00
Villa Española
VS
Sud América
01:00
Miramar Misiones
VS
Central Español

146 South Africa - Premier League

22:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
VS
Stellenbosch
00:30
AmaZulu
VS
Golden Arrows
00:30
Chippa United
VS
TS Galaxy
00:30
Orlando Pirates
VS
Marumo Gallants FC
00:30
Richards Bay
VS
SuperSport United
00:30
Royal AM
VS
Maritzburg United

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:30
Ismaily
VS
Eastern Company SC
01:00
Al Ahly
VS
ENPPI

74505 Qatar - Premier League

21:20
Umm Salal
VS
Al Sailiya
23:30
Al Shamal
VS
Al Arabi

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

22:55
Al Riyadh
VS
Al Faisaly
23:10
Al Hazm
VS
Jeddah
00:50
Al Ahli Jeddah
VS
Al Qaisoma

5618 China PR - Super League

16:30
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
VS
Hangzhou
18:30
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
VS
Dalian Professional

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

19:15
Kuching FA
VS
PKNS

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

20:00
Kuala Lumpur
VS
PSM

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

07:30
Aurora
VS
Bolívar
02:00
Guabirá
VS
Real Tomayapo
05:00
Club Universitario
VS
Atlético Palmaflor

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

23:00
VJS
VS
Tampere United
23:00
HJS Akatemia
VS
Jazz
23:00
I-Kissat
VS
KaaPo
23:00
GrIFK
VS
EPS
23:00
MuSa
VS
Ilves II

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

07:10
Ituzaingó
VS
JJ Urquiza

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

23:30
Sportivo Desamparados
VS
Deportivo Camioneros
00:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
VS
Liniers Bahía Blanca
00:30
CDJU Gualeguaychu
VS
Douglas Haig
01:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
VS
Independiente Chivilcoy
01:30
Crucero del Norte
VS
San Martín Formosa
01:30
Sansinena
VS
Sol de Mayo
02:00
Boca Unidos
VS
Defensores Belgrano VR
02:00
Huracán Las Heras
VS
Argentino Monte Maíz
05:00
Atlético Paraná
VS
Unión Sunchales
05:00
Sportivo Peñarol
VS
Circulo Deportivo
05:00
Villa Mitre
VS
Olimpo
06:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
VS
Def. de Pronunciamiento
06:30
Cipolletti
VS
Estudiantes de San Luis

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

22:00
Elva
VS
Nõmme Kalju II
23:00
Zenit Tallinn
VS
Tulevik

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

16:00
Newmarket
VS
Centenary Stormers
16:30
St George Willawong
VS
The Lakes
17:15
Toowong
VS
The Gap

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Dekedaha
VS
M. United
05:00
M. United
VS
Banadir

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

17:00
Gold Coast United
VS
Peninsula Power

556 Belgium - First Amateur Division

01:00
Hoogstraten
VS
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
01:00
Heist
VS
Dessel Sport
01:00
Tienen
VS
KAA Gent II
01:00
Ninove
VS
Francs Borains
01:00
Patro Eisden
VS
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
01:00
Knokke
VS
La Louvière
01:00
Liège
VS
Mandel United
01:00
Olympic Charleroi
VS
Rupel Boom
01:00
Royal Antwerp II
VS
Sporting Charleroi II
01:00
URSL Visé
VS
Thes Sport

2 Poland - Ekstraliga Women

21:00
Bydgoszcz W
VS
UKS SMS Lodz W

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

07:15
Herediano
VS
Pacific
09:30
Diriangén
VS
Comunicaciones

122 Kosovo - Superliga

22:00
Trepça'89
VS
KF Ballkani
22:00
Malisheva
VS
Ferizaj
22:00
Drenica
VS
Gjilani

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

00:30
Black Stars
VS
Schötz
01:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
VS
Portalban / Gletterens
01:00
Lugano II
VS
Linth
01:00
Tuggen
VS
Kreuzlingen
01:15
La Sarraz-Eclépens
VS
Meyrin
01:15
Muri
VS
Rotkreuz
01:30
Grand-Saconnex
VS
Coffrane

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion

00:30
Bavois
VS
YF Juventus
00:30
Bulle
VS
Rapperswil-Jona
01:00
Étoile Carouge
VS
Brühl
01:00
Baden
VS
Chiasso

98 Australia - Northern Nsw

16:15
Lake Macquarie
VS
Cooks Hill United

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

03:45
Atlas W
VS
Tijuana W
03:45
América W
VS
Cruz Azul W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

20:00
Varketili
VS
Zestafoni

251 Italy - Primavera Cup

16:00
Reggiana U19
VS
Padova U19
20:00
Como U19
VS
FeralpiSalò U19
20:00
Crotone U19
VS
Monopoli U19
20:00
Ternana U19
VS
Viterbese Castrense U19
22:00
Ascoli U19
VS
Imolese U19
23:00
Alessandria U19
VS
AlbinoLeffe U19

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

23:00
Estrela U23
VS
Famalicão U23

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

01:45
Coleraine U20
VS
Portadown U20

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

01:00
GG
VS
Árborg

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

02:15
Kári
VS
Augnablik

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

23:00
Nenzing
VS
Fussach
23:30
Andelsbuch
VS
Höchst
23:30
Lochau
VS
Bezau
23:45
Bizau
VS
Hard

5 Brazil - Copa Rio

01:00
Perolas Negras
VS
Bangu
01:00
Gonçalense
VS
Resende
01:00
Serra Macaense
VS
Boavista
01:00
Americano
VS
Nova Iguaçu

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Women

01:45
Cliftonville W
VS
Linfield W
02:00
Crusaders Strikers W
VS
Sion Swifts W
02:00
Lisburn W
VS
Mid-Ulster W

491 Northern Ireland - Championship Women

01:00
Comber Rec. W
VS
Ballymacash W
01:30
Coleraine W
VS
St. James' Swifts W
01:30
Ballymena Allstars W
VS
Larne W
01:30
Killen Rangers W
VS
Foyle Belles W

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

15:00
Alhama W
VS
Almería W
23:00
Real Sociedad W
VS
Soyaux W
00:00
PSV W
VS
Club Brugge W
00:00
Athletic Club W
VS
Osasuna W

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

01:00
Keflavík W
VS
Selfoss W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:00
JJK Jyväskylä II
VS
Kings

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

23:30
Wydad Casablanca
VS
Racing de Casablanca
00:00
Real Ávila
VS
Unión Adarve
00:00
Gernika
VS
Portugalete
00:30
Sestao River
VS
Barakaldo
00:30
Izarra
VS
Deportivo Alaves II
00:30
Arandina
VS
Cristo Atlético
01:00
Moralo
VS
Talavera CF
01:00
Orihuela
VS
Hércules
01:30
Pergolettese
VS
Crema
01:30
CD Coria
VS
Guijuelo
01:30
UD Ourense
VS
Compostela
02:00
Ayamonte
VS
San Roque de Lepe
03:30
RSB Berkane
VS
Mouloudia Oujda

212 Belarus - Second Division - Minsk Region

22:30
Kolos Cherven
VS
Livadija

1161 Scotland - Football League - Highland League

21:00
Brora Rangers
VS
Forres Mechanics
21:00
Buckie Thistle
VS
Nairn County
21:00
Fraserburgh
VS
Brechin City
02:00
Deveronvale
VS
Inverurie Loco Works
02:00
Huntly
VS
Formartine United
02:00
Keith
VS
Rothes
02:00
Lossiemouth
VS
Strathspey Thistle
02:00
Turriff United
VS
Banks O Dee FC
02:00
Wick Academy
VS
Clachnacuddin

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 3

17:00
Khimki 2
VS
SKA-Energiya II
21:00
Peresvet Podolsk
VS
Sakhalin
21:00
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
VS
Dinamo Vladivostok