lsm99

ตารางบอล 30 ส.ค. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

01:30
ฟูลัม
VS
ไบรท์ตัน
01:30
คริสตัล พาเลซ
VS
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
01:45
เซาแธมป์ตัน
VS
เชลซี
02:00
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เอฟเวอร์ตัน

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

01:45
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี
VS
นอริชซิตี
01:45
เบิร์นลีย์
VS
มิลล์วอลล์
01:45
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
VS
ลูตัน ทาวน์
01:45
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
VS
ฮัลล์ซิตี
01:45
วีแกนแอทเลติก
VS
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
01:45
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เรดิง
02:00
วัตฟอร์ด
VS
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ

462 เอฟเอคัพ

01:45
Lowestoft Town
VS
Haverhill Rovers

11 เดเอฟเบ โพคาล เยอรมัน

01:46
Teutonia Hamburg
VS
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

23:30
ซัสเซาโล่
VS
เอซี มิลาน
01:45
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
VS
Cremonese
01:45
โรม่า
VS
Monza

462 England - National League

01:45
Wrexham
VS
Gateshead

462 อีเอฟเอล โทรฟี

01:00
Hartlepool United
VS
Harrogate Town
01:00
มอร์แคมป์
VS
Everton U21
01:00
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
VS
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
01:00
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
VS
Wolves U21
01:00
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
VS
Newcastle United U21
01:00
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
VS
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
01:00
Mansfield Town
VS
Manchester City U21
01:00
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
VS
Barrow
01:00
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
VS
Leicester U21
01:00
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
VS
Aston Villa U21
01:00
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
VS
Cheltenham Town
01:00
Walsall
VS
West Ham United U21
01:00
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
VS
Tottenham U21
01:00
Swindon Town
VS
Crystal Palace U21
01:00
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
VS
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
01:00
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
VS
Southampton U21
01:00
Exeter City
VS
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
01:00
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Arsenal U21
01:30
Port Vale
VS
Stockport County
01:30
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
VS
Liverpool U21
01:30
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Manchester United U21
01:30
Bradford City
VS
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
01:30
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Stevenage
01:45
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์
VS
โรชเดล
01:45
บาร์นสลีย์
VS
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
01:45
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
VS
พอร์ตสมัท
01:45
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Leyton Orient
01:45
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
VS
Northampton Town

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Bristol City U21
VS
Birmingham City U21
19:00
Cardiff City U21
VS
Burnley U21
19:00
Queens Park Rangers U21
VS
Sheffield United U21
20:00
Charlton Athletic U21
VS
Coventry City U21
20:00
Reading U21
VS
Sheffield Wednesday U21

143 Austria - Austrian Cup

23:00
Admira
VS
Rheindorf Altach
23:30
Kapfenberger SV
VS
Floridsdorfer AC
00:00
Wiener SC
VS
Austria Lustenau
00:00
Lafnitz
VS
Grazer AK
00:30
SV Horn II
VS
St. Pölten
01:30
Gurten
VS
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

19:30
Zaqatala
VS
Energetik
19:30
Qarabağ II
VS
MOIK
20:00
Neftchi II
VS
Qaradağ Lökbatan

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

00:00
Sloga Doboj
VS
Velez
01:00
Sarajevo
VS
Leotar

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

22:00
Belasitsa
VS
Etar
22:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
VS
Vitosha Bistritsa

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
Apollon
VS
Enosis

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

22:30
Zlín
VS
Pardubice
22:30
Bohemians 1905
VS
České Budějovice
01:00
Jablonec
VS
Sparta Praha

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

22:15
Hedensted
VS
Thisted
22:15
Varde
VS
Aarhus Fremad
22:15
Middelfart
VS
Fredericia
22:15
Kastrup
VS
AB
22:15
Jyllinge
VS
Næstved
22:15
Kerteminde
VS
HB Køge
22:15
Tarnby FF
VS
Fremad Amager
23:00
Silkeborg KFUM
VS
Brabrand
23:30
Marienlyst
VS
Vejle
23:30
Brønshøj
VS
Ishøj
00:00
Kolding IF
VS
SønderjyskE
00:00
Hørsholm-Usserød
VS
Tuse

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

22:00
Legion
VS
Tallinna Kalev
22:00
Trans
VS
Vaprus
00:00
Tammeka
VS
Kuressaare

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

01:45
แซงต์ เอเตียน
VS
Bastia
01:45
Laval
VS
Le Havre
01:45
Rodez
VS
เม็ตซ์
01:45
Grenoble Foot 38
VS
นีมส์
01:45
อาเมียงส์
VS
Paris
01:45
Niort
VS
วาล็องเซียนส์
01:45
ดิฌง
VS
Annecy
01:45
ก็อง
VS
Pau
01:45
แก็งก็อง
VS
Sochaux
01:45
บอร์กโดซ์
VS
Quevilly Rouen

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

22:45
Puskás
VS
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
01:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
VS
Debrecen

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

00:15
Bnei Sakhnin
VS
Maccabi Haifa

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

01:45
Glenavon
VS
Newry City AFC

2 Poland - Polish Cup

21:15
Legia Warszawa II
VS
Wisła Kraków
21:30
Falubaz Zielona Góra
VS
Podbeskidzie
21:30
Stal Stalowa Wola
VS
Puszcza Niepołomice
21:30
Rks Radomsko
VS
Radomiak Radom
21:30
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
VS
Chełmianka Chełm
22:00
Wikielec
VS
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
22:30
Start Jełowa
VS
Zagłębie Lubin
00:00
Stal Rzeszów
VS
Korona Kielce
00:00
Bałtyk Gdynia
VS
Olimpia Elbląg
00:45
Stomil Olsztyn
VS
Chrobry Głogów
01:30
Nieciecza
VS
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

02:15
เบนฟิกา
VS
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า

155 Romania - Liga 1

20:30
Mioveni
VS
UTA Arad
23:15
U Craiova 1948
VS
Sepsi
02:00
Rapid Bucuresti
VS
Universitatea Cluj

155 Romania - Romania Cup

21:30
CSM Satu Mare
VS
Sportul Simleu
21:30
Crişul Chişineu Criş
VS
Soimii Lipova
21:30
Gloria Bistrita
VS
Minerul Ocna Dej
21:30
CSM Lugoj
VS
Ghiroda
21:30
Ocna Mureș
VS
Metalurgistul Cugir
21:30
Jiul Petrosani
VS
Gilortul
21:30
Horezu
VS
Viitorul Dăești
21:30
Petrolul Potcoava
VS
Filiaşi
21:30
Unirea Bascov
VS
Alexandria
21:30
Înainte Modelu
VS
Dunărea Călăraşi
21:30
Flacăra Moreni
VS
Pucioasa
21:30
Cetate Deva
VS
Corvinul Hunedoara

227 Russia - Russian Cup

20:00
Tekstilshchik
VS
2Drots
21:00
Spartak Nal'chik
VS
Mashuk-KMV
23:00
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
VS
Krylya Sovetov

1161 Scotland - League Cup

01:45
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
Queen of the South
01:45
Partick Thistle
VS
Arbroath
01:45
Dundee
VS
Falkirk
01:45
Annan Athletic
VS
Aberdeen

296 Serbia - Super Liga

21:30
Novi Pazar
VS
Spartak Subotica
23:30
Vojvodina
VS
Radnički Niš
23:30
Napredak
VS
Mladost Novi Sad

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

23:00
Podbrezová
VS
Zlaté Moravce
23:00
Skalica
VS
Žilina
01:30
Trenčín
VS
Banska Bystrica

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

22:00
Almhults
VS
Häcken
23:00
Huddinge
VS
Degerfors
00:00
GAIS
VS
Värnamo

515 Wales - Premier League

01:45
Airbus UK
VS
Flint Town United
01:45
Cardiff MU
VS
Pontypridd Town AFC
01:45
Connah's Quay
VS
Bala Town
01:45
Newtown
VS
Caernarfon Town
01:45
Penybont
VS
Haverfordwest County
02:00
Aberystwyth Town
VS
The New Saints

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:00
Nueva Chicago
VS
Estudiantes Río Cuarto

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
Corinthians
VS
Bragantino

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Londrina
VS
CRB
05:00
Sampaio Corrêa
VS
Cruzeiro
06:30
Sport Recife
VS
Novorizontino
06:30
Ituano
VS
Operário PR

80 Chile - Primera B

07:30
Copiapó
VS
Recoleta
07:30
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
Barnechea
02:00
Magallanes
VS
Deportes Temuco
05:00
Unión San Felipe
VS
Univ. Concepción

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:05
Deportivo Cali
VS
Unión Magdalena

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

06:00
Atlético Huila
VS
Llaneros

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Técnico Universitario
VS
Orense

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

05:05
Mineros de Zacatecas
VS
Correcaminos UAT

886 Egypt - Premier League

21:30
Smouha
VS
Pharco
21:30
National Bank of Egypt
VS
ENPPI
21:30
Al Ahly
VS
Ceramica Cleopatra
23:30
Ismaily
VS
El Geish
02:30
Pyramids FC
VS
El Gounah
02:30
Ghazl El Mehalla
VS
Al Ittihad
02:30
Al Mokawloon
VS
Al Masry
02:30
Zamalek
VS
Eastern Company SC

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

21:30
Paykan
VS
Nassaji Mazandaran
21:30
Malavan
VS
Zob Ahan
22:00
Mes Kerman
VS
Gol Gohar
23:00
Naft Masjed Soleyman
VS
Esteghlal

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

00:00
Al Arabi SC
VS
Al Salmiyah

7091 Oman - Professional League

20:40
Al Seeb
VS
Sur

74505 Qatar - Premier League

21:10
Umm Salal
VS
Al Rayyan
23:20
Al Sailiya
VS
Al Sadd

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

22:55
Al Qaisoma
VS
Al Arabi
23:05
Al Kholood
VS
Al Riyadh
23:20
Al Orubah
VS
Al Hazm
00:40
Al Akhdoud
VS
Al Ahli Jeddah

5618 China PR - League One

14:00
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
VS
Jiangxi Liansheng
14:30
Nantong Zhiyun
VS
Beijing BG
15:00
Nanjing City
VS
Shenyang Urban
18:30
Shanghai Jiading
VS
Guangxi Baoyun

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Royal Pari
VS
Universitario de Vinto
05:00
The Strongest
VS
Guabirá

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:00
Busan I'Park
VS
Anyang
17:30
Bucheon 1995
VS
Gwangju

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
M. United
VS
Banadir
05:00
Gaadiidka
VS
Badbaado

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

16:00
Cagliari U19
VS
Fiorentina U19
16:00
Milan U19
VS
Cesena U19
21:30
Atalanta U19
VS
Roma U19
21:30
Empoli U19
VS
Juventus U19

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

15:30
Plzen U19
VS
Slovacko U19
16:00
Slavia Prague U19
VS
Ceske Budejovice U19
16:00
Brno U19
VS
Sigma Olomouc U19
16:00
Sparta Praha U19
VS
Mlada Boleslav U19
17:00
FC Fastav Zlin U19
VS
Hradec Kralove U19
18:00
Dukla Prague U19
VS
Ostrava U19
18:00
Karvina U19
VS
FK Pardubice U19
18:30
Pribram U19
VS
Jihlava U19

1638 Slovenia - Slovenian Cup

22:00
Žalec
VS
Šoštanj

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

00:00
Sandviken W
VS
Uppsala W

99474 World - Friendly International U19

00:00
Spain U19
VS
Israel U19
01:00
Gibraltar U19
VS
San Marino U19

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

17:00
Gil Vicente U23
VS
Marítimo U23

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

01:45
Coleraine U20
VS
Carrick Rangers U20

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

22:00
Al Karmal
VS
Al Jalil
22:00
Al Hashemeya
VS
Al Tora

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

00:30
Kormákur / Hvöt
VS
Dalvík / Reynir

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

23:00
Hard
VS
Koblach

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

16:30
Bayside United U23
VS
The Lakes U23

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

16:00
Ha Noi II W
VS
Ho Chi Minh City W
18:30
PP Ha Nam W
VS
TKS Viet Nam W

2345 Moldova - Moldovan Cup

21:00
EFA Visoca
VS
Floreşti
21:00
Grănicerul
VS
Speranța Drochia
21:00
Cruiz
VS
Iskra Moldova
21:00
Rîşcani
VS
Edineţ
21:00
Codru Călărași II
VS
FCM Ungheni
21:00
Visoca
VS
Inter Soroca
21:00
Pepeni
VS
Olimpia
21:00
Ocniţa
VS
Făleşti
21:00
Sîngerei
VS
Sporting Trestieni
21:00
La Familia
VS
Real Succes
21:00
CS Atletic
VS
Victoria
21:00
FC Stăuceni
VS
Spartanii Selemet
21:00
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
VS
Sucleia
21:00
Slobozia Mare
VS
Olimp Comrat