lsm99

ตารางบอล 11 ก.ย. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

20:00
อาร์เซน่อล
VS
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
20:00
เวสต์แฮม
VS
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
22:30
คริสตัล พาเลซ
VS
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

17:15
อูเทรชท์
VS
วิเทสส์
19:30
พีเอสวี
VS
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
19:30
SC Cambuur
VS
โกรนิงเงิน
21:45
AZ
VS
ทเวนเต้
01:00
เฟเยนูร์ด
VS
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

20:30
FC Köln
VS
FC Union Berlin
22:30
SC Freiburg
VS
Borussia Mönchengladbach

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

18:00
สตราส์บูร์ก
VS
Clermont
20:00
Ajaccio
VS
นีซ
20:00
อองเช่ร์
VS
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
20:00
ลอริยองต์
VS
น็องต์
20:00
ตูลูส
VS
แร็งส์
22:05
แรนส์
VS
Auxerre
01:45
โมนาโก
VS
โอลิมปิก ลียง

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

17:30
อตาลันต้า
VS
Cremonese
20:00
โบโลญญ่า
VS
ฟิออเรนติน่า
20:00
เลชเช่
VS
Monza
20:00
ซัสเซาโล่
VS
อูดิเนเซ่
23:00
ลาซิโอ
VS
เวโรน่า
01:45
ยูเวนตุส
VS
Salernitana

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

19:00
เรอัล มาดริด
VS
มาจอร์กา
21:15
เอลเช่
VS
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
23:30
เกตาเฟ่
VS
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
02:00
เรอัล เบติส
VS
บียาร์เรอัล

479 เจลีก

11:05
คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร
VS
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ

462 England - Women's Super League

18:30
Chelsea W
VS
West Ham W
19:00
Everton W
VS
Leicester W
20:00
Brighton W
VS
Aston Villa W
20:00
Reading W
VS
Liverpool W
01:00
Manchester City W
VS
Arsenal W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

18:30
St. Pauli
VS
Sandhausen
18:30
Magdeburg
VS
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
18:30
Kaiserslautern
VS
Darmstadt 98

143 Austria - Admiral Bundesliga

19:30
Austria Lustenau
VS
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
19:30
Hartberg
VS
Austria Wien
22:00
Austria Klagenfurt
VS
Sturm Graz

556 Belgium - Pro League

18:30
Westerlo
VS
Anderlecht
21:00
Cercle Brugge
VS
Antwerp
23:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
VS
เกงค์
02:00
เกนท์
VS
Zulte-Waregem

556 Belgium - First Division B

21:00
KRC Genk II
VS
Excelsior Virton
01:00
Deinze
VS
RWDM

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

21:45
CSKA Sofia
VS
Slavia Sofia
00:15
Botev Vratsa
VS
ลูโดโกเรต์ส

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

23:55
Slaven Koprivnica
VS
Istra 1961
02:05
Lokomotiva Zagreb
VS
Varaždin

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

21:00
Baník Ostrava
VS
Pardubice
21:00
Jablonec
VS
Hradec Králové
21:00
Mladá Boleslav
VS
Slovácko
21:00
Bohemians 1905
VS
Slovan Liberec
00:00
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
VS
České Budějovice

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

19:00
AaB
VS
Lyngby
19:00
Nordsjælland
VS
Midtjylland
21:00
Brøndby
VS
Randers
23:00
Silkeborg
VS
AGF

320 Denmark - First Division

19:00
Hobro
VS
Fredericia
20:00
Vendsyssel
VS
Vejle

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

20:00
Honka
VS
HJK
20:00
Lahti
VS
Haka
20:00
HIFK
VS
Oulu
20:00
Mariehamn
VS
SJK
20:00
Ilves
VS
Inter Turku
20:00
VPS
VS
KuPS

125 Greece - Super League

22:30
โอลิมเปียกอส
VS
Volos NFC
01:30
Asteras Tripolis
VS
Aris
01:30
Panathinaikos
VS
AEK Athens

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

23:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
VS
Maccabi Bnei Raina
00:15
Hapoel Tel Aviv
VS
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

251 Italy - Serie B

21:15
สปาล
VS
Venezia

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

23:00
Aalesund
VS
Sarpsborg 08
23:00
HamKam
VS
Viking
23:00
Jerv
VS
Molde
23:00
Kristiansund
VS
Vålerenga
23:00
Tromsø
VS
Bodø / Glimt
01:00
Haugesund
VS
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

17:30
Miedź Legnica
VS
Korona Kielce
20:00
Pogoń Szczecin
VS
Lech Poznań
22:30
Raków Częstochowa
VS
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์

20 Portugal - Liga Portugal

21:30
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
VS
Casa Pia
00:00
Marítimo
VS
Gil Vicente
00:00
Arouca
VS
Boavista
02:30
Rio Ave
VS
บราก้า

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

17:00
Gondomar
VS
Rebordosa
21:00
Vinhais
VS
Vianense
21:00
Vilaverdense
VS
Atlético Arcos
21:00
Maria da Fonte
VS
Merelinense
21:00
Rebordelo
VS
Montalegre
21:00
Dumiense
VS
Brito
21:00
Santa Eulalia
VS
Tirsense
21:00
Fafe
VS
Ribeira Brava
21:00
Freamunde
VS
Joane
21:00
Camacha
VS
Amarante
21:00
Alpendorada
VS
Paredes
21:00
Leca
VS
Resende
21:00
Canelas 2010
VS
Regua
21:00
Os Marialvas
VS
Vila Cortez
21:00
Sao Joao Ver
VS
Mortágua
21:00
Sporting Meda
VS
Beira-Mar
21:00
Lusitano FCV
VS
Sanjoanense
21:00
Alcains
VS
Sertanense
21:00
Marinhense
VS
União de Leiria
21:00
Pombal
VS
Uniao de Tomar
21:00
UD da Serra
VS
Pedrógão São Pedro
21:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
VS
Aguias do Moradal
21:00
Pero Pinheiro
VS
AD Portomosense
21:00
Arronches e Benfica
VS
Mosteirense
21:00
Sintrense
VS
Fazendense
21:00
União Santarém
VS
Gavionenses
21:00
Oriental Dragon
VS
1º Dezembro
21:00
Lajense
VS
São Roque (Açores)
21:00
Lusitano Évora 1911
VS
Fontinhas
21:00
Oriental Lisboa
VS
Madalena
21:00
FC Serpa
VS
FC Castrense
21:00
Atletico Reguengos
VS
Olhanense
21:00
Juventude Evora
VS
Moncarapachense
22:00
Varzim
VS
Vila Mea
22:00
Ferreiras
VS
Culatrense
22:45
Oliveira Hospital
VS
Lusitania FC Lourosa
02:00
Felgueiras 1932
VS
Mondinense

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
SSC Farul
VS
Argeş
01:30
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
VS
Universitatea Craiova

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

17:00
Ural
VS
Torpedo Moskva
19:00
Fakel
VS
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
21:30
เซนิต
VS
Orenburg
23:45
Rostov
VS
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก

227 Russia - FNL

18:00
Veles
VS
Rubin Kazan'
20:00
Akron
VS
Rodina Moskva
21:00
Volgar Astrakhan
VS
Volga Ulyanovsk
21:00
Arsenal Tula
VS
Neftekhimik
22:00
Shinnik
VS
Urozhay
22:00
SKA Khabarovsk
VS
Ufa
22:00
Krasnodar II
VS
Yenisey
23:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
VS
KAMAZ

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

21:00
Hearts
VS
St. Mirren

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

19:00
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
VS
Racing Santander
21:15
UD Ibiza
VS
เตเนริเฟ
21:15
Mirandés
VS
FC Andorra
23:30
Ponferradina
VS
เรอัลซาราโกซา
02:00
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
VS
มาลากา

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

20:00
Hammarby
VS
Djurgården
20:00
GIF Sundsvall
VS
Elfsborg
22:30
มัลโม่
VS
Norrköping
22:30
Varberg BoIS
VS
AIK

62 Switzerland - Super League

19:15
Servette
VS
Zürich
21:30
บาเซิ่ล
VS
Grasshopper
21:30
ยังบอยส์
VS
ลูกาโน

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Sivasspor
VS
İstanbulspor
00:00
Gaziantep F.K.
VS
Ümraniyespor
00:00
Kasımpaşa
VS
กาลาตาซาราย
00:00
Kayserispor
VS
Antalyaspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

20:30
Manisa BBSK
VS
Yeni Malatyaspor
20:30
Rizespor
VS
Samsunspor
00:00
Eyüpspor
VS
Adanaspor
00:00
Altay
VS
Bodrumspor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

17:00
Dnipro-1
VS
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
19:00
Kolos Kovalivka
VS
Metal Kharkiv
21:00
ดินาโมเคียฟ
VS
Lviv

44 Argentina - Superliga

23:00
Newell's Old Boys
VS
Gimnasia La Plata
23:00
Arsenal de Sarandi
VS
Vélez Sarsfield
03:00
Boca Juniors
VS
River Plate
06:00
Talleres Córdoba
VS
Defensa y Justicia

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:00
Palmeiras
VS
Juventude
21:00
Botafogo
VS
América Mineiro
21:00
Avaí
VS
Athletico PR
02:00
São Paulo
VS
Corinthians
02:00
Coritiba
VS
Atlético GO
05:00
Goiás
VS
ฟลาเมงโก

5 Brazil - Serie B

02:00
Grêmio
VS
Vasco da Gama

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Necaxa
VS
América
07:05
Tigres UANL
VS
León
09:05
Toluca
VS
Pumas UNAM
09:05
Guadalajara
VS
Puebla
04:00
Cruz Azul
VS
Mazatlán
06:05
Atlas
VS
Atlético San Luis

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

20:00
River Plate
VS
Defensor Sporting
01:00
Cerro Largo
VS
Fénix
04:00
Peñarol
VS
Rentistas

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
VS
Inter Miami
07:00
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
VS
Austin
07:30
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
VS
ลอสแอนเจลิส
07:30
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
VS
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
08:30
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
VS
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
08:30
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
VS
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
09:00
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
VS
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด

146 South Africa - Premier League

20:00
Marumo Gallants FC
VS
Kaizer Chiefs

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

22:30
SOL
VS
AFAD
00:45
Stella
VS
Korhogo

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

23:00
Hassania Agadir
VS
Khouribga
01:15
Olympic Safi
VS
Maghreb Fès

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

14:30
Ulsan
VS
Pohang Steelers
17:00
Suwon Bluewings
VS
Incheon United

147 Africa - CAF Champions League

20:00
Kedus Giorgis
VS
Al Hilal Omdurman
20:00
CFFA
VS
Royal Leopards
20:00
Black Bulls Maputo
VS
Petro de Luanda
20:00
Flambeau du Centre
VS
Al-Ittihad
21:00
Arta / SIHD
VS
Al Merreikh
22:00
Rivers United
VS
Watanga
23:00
ASKO de Kara
VS
Nouadhibou
23:00
Coton Sport Ouidah
VS
ASEC Mimosas
23:00
Gaborone United
VS
Vita Club
00:00
Casa Sport
VS
JS Kabylie