lsm99

ตารางบอล 18 ก.ย. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

18:00
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
VS
อาร์เซน่อล
20:15
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
VS
เวสต์แฮม

462 เอฟเอคัพ

21:00
Herne Bay
VS
Ashford United

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

17:15
Go Ahead Eagles
VS
เอ็มเมน
19:30
พีเอสวี
VS
เฟเยนูร์ด
19:30
ฮีเรนวีน
VS
ทเวนเต้
21:45
AZ
VS
อาแจกซ์

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

20:30
FC Union Berlin
VS
VfL Wolfsburg
22:30
VfL Bochum 1848
VS
FC Köln
00:30
TSG Hoffenheim
VS
SC Freiburg

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

18:00
แร็งส์
VS
โมนาโก
20:00
Clermont
VS
Troyes
20:00
นีซ
VS
อองเช่ร์
20:00
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
VS
แรนส์
20:00
แบรสต์
VS
Ajaccio
22:05
น็องต์
VS
Lens
01:45
โอลิมปิก ลียง
VS
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

17:30
อูดิเนเซ่
VS
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
20:00
Cremonese
VS
ลาซิโอ
20:00
ฟิออเรนติน่า
VS
เวโรน่า
20:00
Monza
VS
ยูเวนตุส
23:00
โรม่า
VS
อตาลันต้า
01:45
เอซี มิลาน
VS
นาโปลี

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

19:00
โอซาซูนา
VS
เกตาเฟ่
21:15
บียาร์เรอัล
VS
เซบีย่า
23:30
เรอัล เบติส
VS
คิโรน่า
23:30
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
VS
เอสปันญ่อล
02:00
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
VS
เรอัล มาดริด

479 เจลีก

12:00
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
VS
คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร
17:00
เอฟซี โตเกียว
VS
เกียวโต แซงก้า
17:00
วิสเซล โคเบะ
VS
กัมบะ โอซาก้า

462 England - Women's Super League

18:30
Aston Villa W
VS
Manchester City W
21:00
Leicester W
VS
Tottenham W
21:00
West Ham W
VS
Everton W
23:00
Liverpool W
VS
Chelsea W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

18:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
VS
พาเดอร์บอร์น
18:30
Heidenheim
VS
Kaiserslautern
18:30
Jahn Regensburg
VS
St. Pauli

143 Austria - Admiral Bundesliga

19:30
Austria Wien
VS
Ried
19:30
Sturm Graz
VS
Austria Lustenau
22:00
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
VS
Rapid Vienna

556 Belgium - Pro League

18:30
เกงค์
VS
เกนท์
21:00
AS Eupen
VS
Union Saint-Gilloise
23:30
Standard Liège
VS
คลับ บรูกก์
02:00
Anderlecht
VS
Kortrijk

556 Belgium - First Division B

21:00
Excelsior Virton
VS
Beerschot-Wilrijk
01:00
Lommel United
VS
Standard Liège II

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

20:45
Levski Sofia
VS
CSKA Sofia
23:45
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
VS
Arda

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

20:00
Rijeka
VS
Šibenik
22:15
Lokomotiva Zagreb
VS
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

21:00
Hradec Králové
VS
Zlín
21:00
Pardubice
VS
Bohemians 1905
21:00
Slovácko
VS
Jablonec
00:00
Viktoria Plzeň
VS
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

19:00
Lyngby
VS
OB
19:00
Randers
VS
Silkeborg
21:00
Viborg
VS
Brøndby
23:00
Midtjylland
VS
โคเปนเฮเก้น

320 Denmark - First Division

19:00
Fredericia
VS
Hvidovre
20:00
Vejle
VS
Hobro

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

20:00
Ilves
VS
VPS
21:00
Oulu
VS
HIFK
22:30
HJK
VS
SJK
22:30
Mariehamn
VS
Lahti

125 Greece - Super League

22:00
Levadiakos
VS
Asteras Tripolis
23:00
OFI
VS
PAOK
00:00
Aris
VS
โอลิมเปียกอส
01:00
Volos NFC
VS
Ionikos

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

23:00
Hapoel Hadera
VS
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
00:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
VS
Bnei Sakhnin
00:15
Hapoel Katamon
VS
Maccabi Haifa

251 Italy - Serie B

21:15
Ternana
VS
Perugia

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

23:00
Bodø / Glimt
VS
Haugesund
23:00
Strømsgodset
VS
Kristiansund
23:00
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
VS
Lillestrøm
23:00
Sarpsborg 08
VS
Jerv
23:00
Viking
VS
Tromsø
23:00
Vålerenga
VS
Sandefjord
01:00
Molde
VS
Aalesund

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

17:30
Korona Kielce
VS
Górnik Zabrze
20:00
Zagłębie Lubin
VS
Wisła Płock
22:30
Warta Poznań
VS
Lech Poznań

20 Portugal - Liga Portugal

21:30
Arouca
VS
Vitória SC
00:00
Casa Pia
VS
Famalicão
00:00
เบนฟิกา
VS
Marítimo
02:30
บราก้า
VS
Vizela

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
Universitatea Cluj
VS
Chindia Târgovişte
01:30
Universitatea Craiova
VS
FCSB

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

18:00
FK Nizjni Novgorod
VS
Orenburg
20:30
คราสโนดาร์
VS
Khimki
20:30
Sochi
VS
Fakel
23:00
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
VS
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก

227 Russia - FNL

17:00
Yenisey
VS
Akron
17:00
Ufa
VS
Krasnodar II
19:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
VS
Shinnik
19:00
Rodina Moskva
VS
Baltika
21:00
KAMAZ
VS
Makhachkala
22:00
Neftekhimik
VS
SKA Khabarovsk
22:00
Rubin Kazan'
VS
Volgar Astrakhan
23:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
VS
Veles

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

18:00
St. Mirren
VS
เซลติก
21:00
Motherwell
VS
Hearts

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

19:00
เลกาเนส
VS
Burgos
21:15
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
VS
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
23:30
Racing Santander
VS
พัลมาส
02:00
อัลบาเซเต้
VS
Ponferradina

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

20:00
Mjällby
VS
GIF Sundsvall
20:00
Helsingborg
VS
มัลโม่
20:00
Elfsborg
VS
Sirius
22:30
AIK
VS
Degerfors
22:30
Djurgården
VS
IFK Göteborg

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
VS
Gaziantep F.K.
21:00
อิสตันบูล บีบี
VS
Fatih Karagümrük
00:00
Ankaragücü
VS
Sivasspor
00:00
Fenerbahçe
VS
Alanyaspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

17:30
Tuzlaspor
VS
Pendikspor
20:00
Bodrumspor
VS
Manisa BBSK
20:00
Samsunspor
VS
Sakaryaspor
23:00
Göztepe
VS
Altınordu

44 Argentina - Superliga

23:00
Tigre
VS
Vélez Sarsfield
01:30
San Lorenzo
VS
River Plate
04:00
Banfield
VS
Lanús
06:30
Talleres Córdoba
VS
Colón
06:30
Platense
VS
Racing Club

5 Brazil - Serie A

21:00
Bragantino
VS
Goiás
02:00
ฟลาเมงโก
VS
Fluminense
02:00
Ceará
VS
São Paulo
04:00
América Mineiro
VS
Corinthians
04:00
Juventude
VS
Fortaleza
04:30
Palmeiras
VS
Santos
05:00
Athletico PR
VS
Cuiabá

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:05
มอนเตอร์เรย์
VS
Atlas
08:00
América
VS
Guadalajara
05:00
Pumas UNAM
VS
Cruz Azul

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

02:00
Cerro Largo
VS
Albion
05:00
Peñarol
VS
Cerrito

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
VS
Charlotte
07:30
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
VS
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
08:00
Austin
VS
Nashville SC
08:30
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
VS
ซินซินนาติ
09:00
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
VS
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
09:30
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
VS
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
09:30
แอลเอ แกลักซี
VS
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
00:00
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
VS
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
04:00
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Inter Miami

146 South Africa - Premier League

20:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
VS
AmaZulu
22:30
Richards Bay
VS
TS Galaxy

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

22:30
SOA
VS
Racing d'Abidjan
01:00
San-Pedro
VS
Lys Sassandra

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

23:00
Raja Casablanca
VS
Moghreb Tétouan
00:00
RSB Berkane
VS
Olympic Safi
01:15
Khouribga
VS
Wydad Casablanca

5618 China PR - Super League

18:30
Shanghai SIPG
VS
Meizhou Hakka
18:30
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
VS
Shandong Luneng
18:30
Changchun Yatai
VS
Beijing Guoan
18:30
Henan Jianye
VS
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
19:00
Tianjin Teda
VS
Wuhan Yangtze
19:00
Chengdu Rongcheng
VS
Hangzhou

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

13:00
Ulsan
VS
Suwon
13:00
Daegu
VS
Seoul
13:00
Suwon Bluewings
VS
Jeonbuk Motors
13:00
Seongnam
VS
Pohang Steelers
13:00
Gangwon
VS
Jeju United
13:00
Sangju Sangmu
VS
Incheon United

147 Africa - CAF Champions League

20:00
Simba
VS
Big Bullets
21:00
Monastir
VS
APR
21:30
Otôho d'Oyo
VS
Cape Town City
21:30
Vita Club
VS
Gaborone United
22:00
Elect-Sport
VS
Zamalek
22:00
Plateau United
VS
Stade Mandji
22:00
1º de Agosto
VS
Red Arrows
22:00
Asante Kotoko
VS
RCK
23:00
ASEC Mimosas
VS
Coton Sport Ouidah
23:00
Watanga
VS
Rivers United
00:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
VS
Kedus Giorgis
00:00
Cotonsport
VS
Matlama
00:00
Al-Ittihad
VS
Flambeau du Centre
01:00
JS Kabylie
VS
Casa Sport

147 Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications

05:00
เคนย่า
VS
บุรุนดี
05:00
โมร็อกโก
VS
ซิมบับเว

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

21:00
Internacional RS W
VS
Corinthians W