lsm99

ตารางบอล 24 ก.ย. 2565

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

18:30
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
VS
Exeter City
21:00
บาร์นสลีย์
VS
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
21:00
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
VS
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์
21:00
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
VS
Cheltenham Town
21:00
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
VS
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
21:00
มอร์แคมป์
VS
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
21:00
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
21:00
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Port Vale
21:00
พอร์ตสมัท
VS
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
21:00
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
VS
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
21:00
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
VS
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

20:00
Northampton Town
VS
Stockport County
21:00
Barrow
VS
Leyton Orient
21:00
Bradford City
VS
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
21:00
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
โรชเดล
21:00
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
VS
Mansfield Town
21:00
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
VS
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
21:00
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
VS
Swindon Town
21:00
Hartlepool United
VS
จิลลิ่งแฮม
21:00
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
VS
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
21:00
Stevenage
VS
Harrogate Town
21:00
Sutton United
VS
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
21:00
Walsall
VS
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส

99474 World - Friendly International

07:00
ฮอนดูรัส
VS
เอลซัลวาดอร์
07:00
อาร์เจนตินา
VS
ฮอนดูรัส
15:00
Laos
VS
มัลดีฟส์
19:00
ฮ่องกง
VS
เมียนมาร์
19:00
อินเดีย
VS
สิงคโปร์
20:00
แอฟริกาใต้
VS
เซียร์ราลีโอน
20:00
อินโดนีเซีย
VS
กือราเซา
21:00
Kyrgyz Republic
VS
รัสเซีย
23:00
โกตดิวัวร์
VS
โตโก
00:00
แทนซาเนีย
VS
ยูกันดา
00:00
โบลิเวีย
VS
เซเนกัล
03:00
Grenada
VS
St. Vincent and the Grenadines
06:30
โคลอมเบีย
VS
Guatemala

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

23:00
กาลาตาซาราย
VS
İstanbulspor

462 England - National League

21:00
Altrincham
VS
Aldershot Town
21:00
Bromley
VS
Oldham Athletic
21:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
VS
Barnet
21:00
Eastleigh
VS
Halifax Town
21:00
Maidenhead United
VS
Gateshead
21:00
Maidstone United
VS
Chesterfield
21:00
สคันธอร์ป
VS
Dorking Wanderers
21:00
Wealdstone
VS
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
21:00
Woking
VS
Solihull Moors
21:00
Wrexham
VS
Torquay United
21:00
Yeovil Town
VS
Boreham Wood
21:00
York City
VS
Notts County

462 England - Women's Super League

19:30
Arsenal W
VS
Tottenham W

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

19:00
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
VS
เลกาเนส
21:15
Mirandés
VS
เรอัลซาราโกซา
23:30
มาลากา
VS
Villarreal II
23:30
Ponferradina
VS
เตเนริเฟ

44 Argentina - Superliga

23:00
Defensa y Justicia
VS
Patronato
23:00
Sarmiento
VS
Arsenal de Sarandi
01:30
Lanús
VS
San Lorenzo
04:00
River Plate
VS
Talleres Córdoba
06:30
Independiente
VS
Newell's Old Boys

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Londrina
VS
Ponte Preta
21:00
Ituano
VS
Brusque
04:15
Bahia
VS
Operário PR

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Necaxa
VS
Mazatlán
09:05
Puebla
VS
Pumas UNAM

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

21:00
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
Wanderers
02:00
Danubio
VS
River Plate
05:00
Peñarol
VS
Torque

5618 China PR - Super League

16:30
Changchun Yatai
VS
Wuhan Yangtze
18:30
Wuhan Three Towns
VS
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
18:30
Dalian Professional
VS
Beijing Guoan
18:30
Shandong Luneng
VS
Shanghai SIPG
18:30
Dalian Professional
VS
Wuhan Yangtze
19:00
Shenzhen
VS
Shandong Luneng
19:00
Tianjin Teda
VS
Hangzhou
19:00
Shenzhen
VS
Henan Jianye

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

00:00
Corinthians W
VS
Internacional RS W

99474 World - Club Friendlies 2

19:30
Gaziantep F.K.
VS
Yeni Malatyaspor
21:00
Kayserispor
VS
Giresunspor

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

05:00
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
VS
Pachuca

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

20:00
Makedonija
VS
Vardar