lsm99

ตารางบอล 16 ต.ค. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

20:00
แอสตันวิลลา
VS
เชลซี
20:00
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
อาร์เซน่อล
20:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
20:00
เซาแธมป์ตัน
VS
เวสต์แฮม
22:30
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

21:20
ฮัลล์ซิตี
VS
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

17:15
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
VS
NEC
19:30
ทเวนเต้
VS
โกรนิงเงิน
19:30
พีเอสวี
VS
อูเทรชท์
21:45
AZ
VS
เฟเยนูร์ด
01:00
อาแจกซ์
VS
Excelsior

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

20:30
FC Köln
VS
FC Augsburg
22:30
FC Union Berlin
VS
ดอร์ทมุนด์
00:30
FC Bayern München
VS
SC Freiburg

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

18:00
ตูลูส
VS
อองเช่ร์
20:00
Auxerre
VS
นีซ
20:00
น็องต์
VS
แบรสต์
20:00
แรนส์
VS
โอลิมปิก ลียง
20:00
Troyes
VS
Ajaccio
22:05
โมนาโก
VS
Clermont
01:45
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
VS
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

17:30
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
VS
Salernitana
20:00
ลาซิโอ
VS
อูดิเนเซ่
20:00
Spezia
VS
Cremonese
23:00
นาโปลี
VS
โบโลญญ่า
01:45
เวโรน่า
VS
เอซี มิลาน

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

19:00
เซลต้า บีโก้
VS
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
21:15
เรอัล มาดริด
VS
FC Barcelona
23:30
เอสปันญ่อล
VS
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
02:00
เรอัล เบติส
VS
อัลเมรีอา

462 England - Women's Super League

18:00
Manchester United W
VS
Brighton W
19:00
Everton W
VS
Chelsea W
20:00
Manchester City W
VS
Leicester W
20:00
Tottenham W
VS
Liverpool W
00:45
Reading W
VS
Arsenal W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

18:30
พาเดอร์บอร์น
VS
Sandhausen
18:30
Holstein Kiel
VS
Heidenheim
18:30
Kaiserslautern
VS
Jahn Regensburg

143 Austria - Admiral Bundesliga

19:30
Sturm Graz
VS
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
19:30
Rheindorf Altach
VS
Hartberg
22:00
Austria Wien
VS
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก

556 Belgium - Pro League

18:30
Standard Liège
VS
Antwerp
21:00
เกนท์
VS
Mechelen
23:30
Anderlecht
VS
คลับ บรูกก์
02:00
KV Oostende
VS
Union Saint-Gilloise

556 Belgium - First Division B

21:00
KRC Genk II
VS
RSC Anderlecht II
01:00
Beerschot-Wilrijk
VS
Dender

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:15
CSKA 1948 Sofia
VS
Spartak Varna
00:30
Septemvri Sofia
VS
Levski Sofia

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

20:00
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
VS
Varaždin
22:10
Rijeka
VS
Lokomotiva Zagreb

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

20:00
Baník Ostrava
VS
Slovácko
21:00
Zlín
VS
Slovan Liberec
21:00
Jablonec
VS
Viktoria Plzeň
00:00
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
VS
Mladá Boleslav

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

19:00
Brøndby
VS
โคเปนเฮเก้น
19:00
Viborg
VS
OB
21:00
Nordsjælland
VS
AGF
23:00
Midtjylland
VS
Horsens

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

19:00
Oulu
VS
Ilves
19:00
Mariehamn
VS
VPS
19:00
Lahti
VS
HIFK
21:00
HJK
VS
KuPS
21:00
Honka
VS
Haka
21:00
Inter Turku
VS
SJK

125 Greece - Super League

20:00
AEK Athens
VS
Atromitos
22:00
PAS Giannina
VS
OFI
23:30
Lamia
VS
Panathinaikos
00:30
Asteras Tripolis
VS
Panaitolikos

251 Italy - Serie B

21:15
Perugia
VS
Südtirol

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

22:00
Aalesund
VS
HamKam
22:00
Kristiansund
VS
Haugesund
22:00
Sandefjord
VS
Jerv
22:00
Viking
VS
Sarpsborg 08
22:00
Vålerenga
VS
Bodø / Glimt
00:00
Lillestrøm
VS
Molde

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

17:30
Miedź Legnica
VS
Cracovia Kraków
20:00
Widzew Lodz
VS
Zagłębie Lubin
23:30
Górnik Zabrze
VS
Lech Poznań

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

21:00
AR São Martinho
VS
Casa Pia
21:00
Tirsense
VS
Leixões
21:00
Bragança
VS
Pevidem
21:00
Vianense
VS
Beira-Mar
21:00
Montalegre
VS
Sao Joao Ver
21:00
Courense
VS
Camacha
21:00
Dumiense
VS
Real
21:00
Pero Pinheiro
VS
Pombal
21:00
Valadares Gaia
VS
ชาเวช
21:00
Machico
VS
Boavista
21:00
Oliveira Hospital
VS
Rio Ave
21:00
Vilaverdense
VS
Portimonense
21:00
Vitória FC
VS
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
22:00
Rabo Peixe
VS
Sertanense
23:00
Felgueiras 1932
VS
บราก้า
01:00
Varzim
VS
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
02:45
Anadia
VS
ปอร์โต้

155 Romania - Liga 1

18:00
Chindia Târgovişte
VS
Mioveni
00:30
FCSB
VS
UTA Arad

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

18:00
Krylya Sovetov
VS
Sochi
20:30
FK Nizjni Novgorod
VS
เซนิต
00:00
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
VS
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก

227 Russia - FNL

16:00
Ufa
VS
Rodina Moskva
18:00
Veles
VS
Arsenal Tula
19:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
VS
Akron
20:00
Rubin Kazan'
VS
Krasnodar II
21:00
Neftekhimik
VS
Makhachkala
21:00
Volgar Astrakhan
VS
Shinnik
22:00
Urozhay
VS
Baltika
22:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
VS
SKA Khabarovsk

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

18:00
Motherwell
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
21:00
Aberdeen
VS
Hearts

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

19:00
เลบันเต้
VS
เลกาเนส
23:30
Burgos
VS
Mirandés
23:30
มาลากา
VS
ลูโก
02:00
FC Cartagena
VS
UD Ibiza
02:00
เตเนริเฟ
VS
เกรนาดา

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

20:00
Djurgården
VS
AIK
22:30
Mjällby
VS
Hammarby

62 Switzerland - Super League

19:15
St. Gallen
VS
ลูกาโน
21:30
Servette
VS
บาเซิ่ล
21:30
Zürich
VS
ยังบอยส์

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
อิสตันบูล บีบี
VS
İstanbulspor
00:00
เบซิคตัส
VS
แทร็บซอนสปอร์

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

17:30
Bandırmaspor
VS
Yeni Malatyaspor
17:30
BB Erzurumspor
VS
Bodrumspor
20:00
Göztepe
VS
Tuzlaspor
23:00
Sakaryaspor
VS
Adanaspor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

19:00
Rukh Vynnyky
VS
Dnipro-1
21:00
ชัคตาร์
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ

44 Argentina - Superliga

23:00
Aldosivi
VS
Talleres Córdoba
01:30
Newell's Old Boys
VS
Boca Juniors
04:00
Godoy Cruz
VS
Patronato
04:00
Independiente
VS
Banfield
06:30
River Plate
VS
Rosario Central

5 Brazil - Serie A

02:00
Palmeiras
VS
São Paulo
02:00
Ceará
VS
Cuiabá
04:00
Botafogo
VS
Internacional
04:00
Juventude
VS
Atlético GO
05:00
Avaí
VS
Fluminense
05:00
Athletico PR
VS
Coritiba

5 Brazil - Serie B

02:00
Sport Recife
VS
Vasco da Gama
02:00
Grêmio
VS
Bahia

458 Mexico - Liga MX

08:06
América
VS
Puebla

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

20:30
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
Cerro Largo
01:30
Danubio
VS
Albion
04:30
Peñarol
VS
River Plate

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

02:00
Austin
VS
รีล ซอลต์ เลค

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

22:30
Stella
VS
ES Bafing
01:00
Lys Sassandra
VS
Bassam

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

22:00
Hassania Agadir
VS
UTS Rabat
00:15
FUS Rabat
VS
Ittihad Tanger

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

21:45
Al Batin
VS
Abha
21:45
Al Nassr
VS
Al Feiha
00:30
Al Ittifaq
VS
Al Taawon
00:30
Al Adalh
VS
Dhamk
00:30
Al Ittihad
VS
Al Wahda

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

20:00
Bani Yas
VS
Al Nasr
20:00
Al Dhafra
VS
Al Bataeh
23:00
Al Sharjah
VS
Al Wasl
23:00
Ajman
VS
Khorfakkan Club

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Kerala Blasters
VS
ATK Mohun Bagan

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

12:00
Gangwon
VS
Ulsan
12:00
Suwon Bluewings
VS
Suwon
14:30
Jeju United
VS
Jeonbuk Motors
14:30
Daegu
VS
Sangju Sangmu
17:00
Incheon United
VS
Pohang Steelers
17:00
Seoul
VS
Seongnam

147 Africa - CAF Champions League

20:00
Simba
VS
1º de Agosto
21:00
RCK
VS
Vita Club
23:00
Horoya
VS
ASEC Mimosas
00:00
Cotonsport
VS
Royal Leopards
01:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
VS
Young Africans
02:00
Wydad Casablanca
VS
Rivers United

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

09:00
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์
VS
เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส
11:00
Macarthur
VS
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด
13:00
เวสเทิร์นยูไนเต็ด
VS
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี