lsm99

ตารางบอล 3 ธ.ค. 2565

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

19:30
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
VS
มิลล์วอลล์

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

19:30
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
VS
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
19:30
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
VS
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
19:30
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
VS
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
20:00
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
VS
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
22:00
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์
VS
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

19:30
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
VS
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
19:30
จิลลิ่งแฮม
VS
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
19:30
Leyton Orient
VS
Bradford City
20:00
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Sutton United
22:00
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
VS
Swindon Town
22:00
Hartlepool United
VS
Stockport County
22:00
Mansfield Town
VS
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
22:00
Northampton Town
VS
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
22:00
โรชเดล
VS
Harrogate Town

462 England - National League

19:30
Eastleigh
VS
Boreham Wood
19:30
Halifax Town
VS
Chesterfield
19:30
Gateshead
VS
Aldershot Town
19:30
Maidenhead United
VS
Dorking Wanderers
19:30
สคันธอร์ป
VS
Notts County
19:30
Solihull Moors
VS
Oldham Athletic
19:30
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Altrincham
19:30
Woking
VS
Maidstone United
19:30
York City
VS
Wrexham
19:30
Barnet
VS
Wealdstone
19:30
Bromley
VS
Yeovil Town
19:30
Dagenham & Redbridge
VS
Torquay United

462 England - Women's Super League

19:30
Manchester United W
VS
Aston Villa W
21:00
Arsenal W
VS
Everton W
22:00
Leicester W
VS
Chelsea W

556 Belgium - First Division B

22:00
Excelsior Virton
VS
Lommel United
02:00
RWDM
VS
Club Brugge II

251 Italy - Serie B

20:00
Venezia
VS
Ternana
00:00
กายารี่
VS
ปาร์มา

155 Romania - Liga 1

20:30
Voluntari
VS
Hermannstadt
00:00
Universitatea Craiova
VS
U Craiova 1948

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

22:15
เรอัลซาราโกซา
VS
UD Ibiza
00:30
Mirandés
VS
อัลบาเซเต้
00:30
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
VS
พัลมาส
03:00
Villarreal II
VS
เลกาเนส

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

17:30
Bodrumspor
VS
Gençlerbirliği
17:30
Bandırmaspor
VS
Altınordu
20:00
Samsunspor
VS
Denizlispor
23:00
Sakaryaspor
VS
BB Erzurumspor

99474 World - World Cup

22:00
เนเธอร์แลนด์
VS
สหรัฐอเมริกา
02:00
อาร์เจนตินา
VS
Australia

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

22:30
Denguélé
VS
Racing d'Abidjan
00:45
Stella
VS
Lys Sassandra

5618 China PR - Super League

18:30
Meizhou Hakka
VS
Changchun Yatai
18:30
Chengdu Rongcheng
VS
Wuhan Three Towns
18:30
Hangzhou
VS
Tianjin Teda
18:30
Shanghai SIPG
VS
Shandong Luneng
18:30
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
VS
Beijing Guoan
18:30
Wuhan Yangtze
VS
Dalian Professional
19:00
Henan Jianye
VS
Shenzhen
19:00
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
VS
Shanghai Shenhua
19:00
Guangzhou R&F
VS
Hebei CFFC

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

19:00
Chennaiyin
VS
Hyderabad
21:00
Bengaluru
VS
ATK Mohun Bagan

98 Australia - W-League

11:00
Western Sydney Wanderers W
VS
Sydney W
11:00
Melbourne City W
VS
Brisbane Roar W
11:00
Newcastle Jets W
VS
Perth Glory W

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

20:30
Lausanne Sport
VS
บาเซิ่ล