lsm99

ตารางบอล 16 ธ.ค. 2565

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

03:00
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี
VS
เรดิง

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

02:00
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
VS
TOP Oss
02:00
FC Eindhoven
VS
วีวีวี เวนโล
02:00
De Graafschap
VS
วิลเลม ทเว
02:00
Helmond Sport
VS
FC Den Bosch
02:00
Heracles Almelo
VS
FC Dordrecht
02:00
NAC Breda
VS
Almere City
02:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
VS
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
02:00
Telstar
VS
MVV Maastricht
02:00
Jong Utrecht
VS
Jong AZ

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

17:30
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
VS
Paris
21:00
กาลาตาซาราย
VS
ตูลูส
21:30
แรนส์
VS
เฟเยนูร์ด
22:30
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
เอซี มิลาน
02:00
โรม่า
VS
กาดิซ

556 Belgium - First Division B

02:00
Dender
VS
KRC Genk II
02:00
Club Brugge II
VS
Lierse Kempenzonen

155 Romania - Liga 1

01:00
Voluntari
VS
SSC Farul

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
เตเนริเฟ
VS
FC Andorra

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

00:00
Rizespor
VS
Göztepe

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

22:30
ES Bafing
VS
SOA
01:00
Denguélé
VS
Lys Sassandra

886 Egypt - Premier League

19:45
Ismaily
VS
Pyramids FC
19:45
Haras El Hodood
VS
Al Masry
22:00
National Bank of Egypt
VS
Zamalek
00:00
Al Ahly
VS
Future FC

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

19:30
Abha
VS
Al Tai
22:00
Al Raed
VS
Al Nassr
00:30
Al Hilal
VS
Al Batin

5618 China PR - Super League

06:00
Meizhou Hakka
VS
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
06:00
Chengdu Rongcheng
VS
Dalian Professional
06:00
Shandong Luneng
VS
Beijing Guoan
06:00
Guangzhou R&F
VS
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
06:00
Hangzhou
VS
Wuhan Yangtze
06:00
Shanghai SIPG
VS
Changchun Yatai
06:00
Hebei CFFC
VS
Henan Jianye
06:00
Shanghai Shenhua
VS
Shenzhen
06:00
Wuhan Three Towns
VS
Tianjin Teda

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
East Bengal
VS
Mumbai City

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:45
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์
VS
บริสเบน รอร์

99474 World - Club Friendlies 2

20:00
Antalyaspor
VS
Fatih Karagümrük
22:00
Hatayspor
VS
ลาซิโอ

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

17:00
SC Cambuur
VS
ลีลล์
18:00
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
VS
Ruch Chorzów
19:30
Kickers Offenbach
VS
Erzgebirge Aue
19:30
Kaiserslautern
VS
Wehen Wiesbaden
20:00
1860 München
VS
นูเรมเบิร์ก
20:00
Sparta Praha
VS
Žilina
21:00
VfB Stuttgart
VS
Luzern
21:00
แร็งส์
VS
Sporting Charleroi
21:30
น็องต์
VS
Laval
23:00
แก็งก็อง
VS
ลอริยองต์
23:00
เอ็มโปลี
VS
โมนาโก
23:00
อัลเมรีอา
VS
โตริโน่
00:30
Geestemünde
VS
VfB Oldenburg
01:00
ก็อง
VS
Quevilly Rouen
01:00
คริสตัล พาเลซ
VS
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
01:30
บาเลนเซีย
VS
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์
02:00
นีซ
VS
อตาลันต้า
02:45
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
06:00
Widzew Lodz
VS
Chojniczanka Chojnice
06:00
Katowice
VS
SKRA Częstochowa
06:00
Servette
VS
อูเทรชท์
06:00
ลูกาโน
VS
Freiburg II
06:00
FC Union Berlin
VS
St. Gallen