lsm99

ตารางบอล 18 ม.ค. 2566

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

03:00
คริสตัล พาเลซ
VS
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด

462 เอฟเอคัพ

02:45
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

07:30
River Plate
VS
Vasco da Gama

556 Belgium - Pro League

00:30
Cercle Brugge
VS
Union Saint-Gilloise
00:30
KV Oostende
VS
Antwerp
02:45
Anderlecht
VS
Zulte-Waregem
02:45
Kortrijk
VS
RFC Seraing

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

21:00
Gorica
VS
Varaždin

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

02:45
Livingston
VS
Dundee United
02:45
เซลติก
VS
St. Mirren
02:45
Hearts
VS
Aberdeen
03:00
Kilmarnock
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์

32 Spain - Copa Del Rey

01:00
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
VS
บาเลนเซีย
02:00
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
VS
เอสปันญ่อล
03:00
เลบันเต้
VS
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
03:00
เรอัล เบติส
VS
โอซาซูนา

886 Egypt - Premier League

19:45
Haras El Hodood
VS
El Daklyeh
22:00
El Geish
VS
Ismaily
00:00
ENPPI
VS
Future FC

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

22:00
FAR Rabat
VS
Maghreb Fès
00:15
Hassania Agadir
VS
Riadi Salmi
02:30
Difaâ El Jadida
VS
Ittihad Tanger

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Jamshedpur
VS
Bengaluru

98 Australia - W-League

14:00
Western Sydney Wanderers W
VS
Melbourne Victory W

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

16:30
Dukla Praha
VS
Příbram
17:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
VS
SKRA Częstochowa
17:00
Mladá Boleslav
VS
Táborsko
18:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
VS
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18:00
Podbeskidzie
VS
Jastrzębie
18:00
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
VS
Hamburger SV
18:00
Montana
VS
Botev Vratsa
19:00
Brøndby
VS
Næstved
19:00
ŁKS Łódź
VS
Pogoń Siedlce
19:00
Novi Pazar
VS
Stal Mielec
19:00
Žilina
VS
Tatran Prešov
19:00
Spartak Varna
VS
Dobrudzha 1919
19:00
CSKA Sofia
VS
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
19:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
VS
Dinamo Tbilisi
19:30
Miedź Legnica
VS
Mladost Lučani
20:00
Liefering
VS
Unterhaching
20:00
Grasshopper
VS
FC Schaffhausen
20:00
Mura
VS
Bistrica
20:00
Aarau
VS
Luzern II
20:00
Mioveni
VS
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
21:00
Lyngby
VS
Kalmar
21:00
Zagłębie Lubin
VS
Grafičar
21:00
Budafoki MTE
VS
Slovácko
21:00
Maribor
VS
Aluminij
21:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
VS
Piast Gliwice
21:00
Akron
VS
Rubin Kazan'
21:00
Napredak
VS
Keşlə FK
21:00
Vojvodina
VS
Sabah
21:30
Pogoń Szczecin
VS
คาราบัค
21:30
MOL Vidi
VS
Domžale
21:30
Tiszakecske
VS
Luckenwalde
21:30
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
VS
Bunyodkor
21:30
Voždovac
VS
Wisła Płock
22:00
Arka Gdynia
VS
Chojniczanka Chojnice
23:00
Odra Opole
VS
Polkowice
23:00
Skalica
VS
Sokol Lanžhot
23:00
Austria Klagenfurt
VS
Wolfsberger AC II
23:00
นิวยอร์กซิตี
VS
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
23:00
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
VS
Bravo
00:00
Hittarp
VS
Helsingborg
00:00
Rīgas FS
VS
FA Šiauliai
00:30
Hannover 96 II
VS
Arminia Hannover
01:00
Gütersloh
VS
Wiedenbrück
01:00
Neuhof
VS
Borussia Hildesheim
01:00
Phönix Lübeck
VS
Dornbreite Lubeck
01:00
Aarhus Fremad
VS
Lyseng
01:30
Sturm Graz II
VS
Lebring
01:30
Köln II
VS
TuS BW Konigsdorf
01:30
Velbert
VS
FC Bocholt
02:45
Institute
VS
Derry City
04:15
Deportivo Maldonado
VS
Independiente del Valle
06:00
Celaya
VS
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
06:00
Gigant Saedinenie
VS
Arda
06:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
VS
Partizan

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

17:00
MTE 1904
VS
Komárno
19:00
Ludogorets II
VS
Dunav 2010
01:00
Metternich
VS
Koblenz
01:00
SG Bornheim
VS
Eintracht Frankfurt II
01:00
ESC Rellinghausen
VS
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
01:30
YF Juventus
VS
Grasshopper II
01:30
Berliner SC
VS
CFC Hertha
01:30
Schonnebeck
VS
SC Velbert
02:00
Meerbusch
VS
Borussia Freialdenhoven
02:00
Sterkrade-Nord
VS
Homberg