lsm99

ตารางบอล 27 ม.ค. 2566

462 เอฟเอคัพ

03:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
VS
อาร์เซน่อล

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

02:00
FC Den Bosch
VS
MVV Maastricht
02:00
FC Eindhoven
VS
Heracles Almelo
02:00
Helmond Sport
VS
Jong Ajax
02:00
NAC Breda
VS
Jong AZ
02:00
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
VS
TOP Oss
02:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
VS
FC Dordrecht
02:00
Telstar
VS
Almere City
02:00
วีวีวี เวนโล
VS
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:30
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
VS
VfB Stuttgart

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

03:00
ลอริยองต์
VS
แรนส์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

00:30
โบโลญญ่า
VS
Spezia
02:45
เลชเช่
VS
Salernitana

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
อัลเมรีอา
VS
เอสปันญ่อล

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

00:30
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
VS
Magdeburg
00:30
Karlsruher SC
VS
พาเดอร์บอร์น

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
Standard Liège
VS
AS Eupen

556 Belgium - First Division B

02:00
Deinze
VS
Club Brugge II
02:00
Beerschot-Wilrijk
VS
KRC Genk II

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

23:00
Varaždin
VS
Slaven Koprivnica

251 Italy - Serie B

02:30
กายารี่
VS
สปาล

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Miedź Legnica
VS
Radomiak Radom
02:30
Stal Mielec
VS
Lech Poznań

155 Romania - Liga 1

01:00
Universitatea Cluj
VS
Rapid Bucuresti

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
Racing Santander
VS
เตเนริเฟ

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
เบซิคตัส
VS
Alanyaspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

00:00
Göztepe
VS
Bandırmaspor

44 Argentina - Superliga

05:15
Rosario Central
VS
Argentinos Juniors

458 Mexico - Liga MX

10:05
Atlas
VS
Santos Laguna

146 South Africa - Premier League

00:30
Stellenbosch
VS
Cape Town City

886 Egypt - Premier League

19:45
Aswan
VS
El Geish
22:00
Ismaily
VS
El Daklyeh
00:00
Al Mokawloon
VS
Al Ittihad

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

17:30
Aluminium Arak
VS
Sanat Naft
17:30
Zob Ahan
VS
Tractor Sazi
17:30
Paykan
VS
Mes Kerman
18:30
Gol Gohar
VS
Mes Rafsanjan
19:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman
VS
Havadar
20:45
Foolad
VS
Persepolis

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

22:00
Al Tai
VS
Al Shabab
00:30
Al Wahda
VS
Al Fateh

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

20:15
Al Ain
VS
Ajman
20:15
Khorfakkan Club
VS
Bani Yas
23:00
Al Sharjah
VS
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
23:00
Al Nasr
VS
Al Dhafra

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Jamshedpur
VS
Mumbai City

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:45
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์
VS
บริสเบน รอร์

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

07:30
Defensor Sporting
VS
Boston River
14:00
Botev Plovdiv
VS
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
15:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
Austria Lustenau
15:00
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
VS
Nieciecza
15:00
Partizan
VS
Horsens
16:00
Makhachkala
VS
Spartak Nal'chik
17:00
HamKam
VS
KFUM
17:00
Arka Gdynia
VS
Stomil Olsztyn
17:00
Beroe
VS
Makedonija
17:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
VS
Wieczysta Kraków
17:45
Bayern München II
VS
Stuttgarter Kickers
18:00
Bravo
VS
Hartberg
18:30
Randers
VS
SønderjyskE
19:00
Midtjylland
VS
OB
19:00
Domžale
VS
Aluminij
19:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
VS
Ružomberok
19:00
TPS
VS
Jazz
19:00
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
VS
Tromsø
19:00
Notodden
VS
Odd
19:00
Wisła Kraków
VS
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
19:30
Hebar 1918
VS
Kaspiy
20:00
Lillestrøm
VS
Sandefjord
20:00
Brommapojkarna
VS
Sirius
20:00
Næstved
VS
B 93
20:00
Brøndby
VS
Elfsborg
20:00
Kristiansund
VS
Brattvåg
20:00
Varnsdorf
VS
Slovan Liberec II
21:00
Voždovac
VS
Zemplín Michalovce
21:00
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
VS
Struga
21:00
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
VS
Partizan
21:00
Radnički Niš
VS
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
21:00
Cork City
VS
Dundalk
21:00
Kyzyl-Zhar
VS
Yenisey
21:00
มัลโม่
VS
Nordsjælland
21:00
Austria Wien
VS
First Vienna
21:30
Koper
VS
ชัคตาร์
21:30
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
VS
Waterford United
23:00
Flekkerøy
VS
Start
23:00
Bayern München II
VS
Bahlinger SC
23:00
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
VS
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
23:00
Trenčín
VS
Vyškov
23:00
Traiskirchen
VS
SV Horn II
23:30
Mannsdorf
VS
Floridsdorfer AC
00:00
Lafnitz
VS
Stripfing
00:00
Austria Wien II
VS
Neusiedl
00:00
Fürstenfeld
VS
Sturm Graz II
00:30
Vilzing
VS
Neumarkt Germany
00:30
VfB Frohnhausen
VS
Wattenscheid 09
00:30
Kapfenberger SV
VS
Kalsdorf
01:00
Bryne
VS
Mandalskameratene
01:00
Heeslinger SC
VS
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
01:00
Sandnes Ulf
VS
Viking
01:00
Gurten
VS
Blau-Weiß Linz
01:30
Bremer SV
VS
Hemelingen
02:30
Athlone Town
VS
Sligo Rovers
04:15
Danubio
VS
Cerro
06:00
DAC
VS
Rukh Vynnyky
06:00
Inter Miami
VS
Saint Louis City
06:00
Homburg
VS
Hostert
06:00
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
VS
Dinamo Tbilisi
06:00
Septemvri Sofia
VS
Navbahor
06:00
Tychy 71
VS
Kalisz
06:00
Admira
VS
Vejle
06:00
OFK Pirin
VS
Botev Vratsa
06:00
ŁKS Łódź
VS
Vorskla
06:00
Zrinjski
VS
Zlaté Moravce
06:00
Maribor
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ
06:00
Mura
VS
Skendija 79
06:00
WSG Tirol
VS
Kufstein
06:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
VS
Torpedo Kutaisi
06:00
Liepāja
VS
Tukums
06:00
Shelbourne
VS
Drogheda United
06:00
Podbeskidzie
VS
Alashkert
06:00
ซูดูว่า
VS
Wigry Suwałki
06:00
Hillerød
VS
Lyngby
06:00
SKA Khabarovsk
VS
Krylya Sovetov
06:00
Levski Sofia
VS
Johor Darul Ta'zim
06:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
VS
Aksu
06:00
Drogheda United
VS
Dundalk
06:00
Metal Kharkiv
VS
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

15:00
Zenit Penza
VS
Znamya Noginsk
15:00
Kolomna
VS
Mashuk-KMV
17:00
Şirineaşa
VS
Corvinul Hunedoara
00:00
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
VS
Allerheiligen
01:30
Cosmos Koblenz
VS
Mülheim-Kärlich