lsm99

ตารางบอล 29 ม.ค. 2566

462 เอฟเอคัพ

20:30
ไบรท์ตัน
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล
21:00
สโตกซิตี
VS
Stevenage
23:30
Wrexham
VS
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

18:15
ทเวนเต้
VS
เฟเยนูร์ด
20:30
Excelsior
VS
อาแจกซ์
20:30
FC Volendam
VS
โกรนิงเงิน
22:45
SC Cambuur
VS
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

21:30
ชาลเก้ 04
VS
FC Köln
23:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
VS
ดอร์ทมุนด์

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

19:00
นีซ
VS
ลีลล์
21:00
Auxerre
VS
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
21:00
Clermont
VS
น็องต์
21:00
สตราส์บูร์ก
VS
ตูลูส
21:00
แบรสต์
VS
อองเช่ร์
23:05
Ajaccio
VS
โอลิมปิก ลียง
02:45
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
VS
แร็งส์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

18:30
เอซี มิลาน
VS
ซัสเซาโล่
21:00
ยูเวนตุส
VS
Monza
00:00
ลาซิโอ
VS
ฟิออเรนติน่า
02:45
นาโปลี
VS
โรม่า

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

20:00
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
VS
บาเลนเซีย
22:15
โอซาซูนา
VS
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
00:30
เซลต้า บีโก้
VS
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
03:00
เรอัล มาดริด
VS
เรอัล โซเซียดาด

99474 World - Friendly International

05:00
Trinidad and Tobago
VS
Saint Martin

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

19:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
VS
Sandhausen
19:30
Hamburger SV
VS
Eintracht Braunschweig
19:30
นูเรมเบิร์ก
VS
St. Pauli

556 Belgium - Pro League

19:30
Anderlecht
VS
Antwerp
22:00
Cercle Brugge
VS
เกนท์
00:30
Zulte-Waregem
VS
คลับ บรูกก์
03:00
เกงค์
VS
RFC Seraing

556 Belgium - First Division B

22:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
VS
RWDM
02:00
Standard Liège II
VS
Waasland-Beveren

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

21:00
Osijek
VS
Gorica
23:10
Istra 1961
VS
Hajduk Split

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

21:00
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
VS
Jablonec
21:00
Mladá Boleslav
VS
Zbrojovka Brno
21:00
Slovan Liberec
VS
Pardubice
00:00
Zlín
VS
Baník Ostrava

125 Greece - Super League

21:00
โอลิมเปียกอส
VS
OFI
00:30
AEK Athens
VS
Aris

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

01:15
Hapoel Haifa
VS
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

251 Italy - Serie B

20:00
Ascoli
VS
Palermo
22:15
โฟรซิโนเน่
VS
Benevento

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

18:30
Piast Gliwice
VS
Jagiellonia Białystok
21:00
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
VS
Korona Kielce
23:30
Lechia Gdańsk
VS
Wisła Płock

20 Portugal - Liga Portugal

22:30
Vizela
VS
Rio Ave
22:30
Casa Pia
VS
ซานตาคลารา
01:00
Boavista
VS
Portimonense
03:30
Famalicão
VS
Estoril

155 Romania - Liga 1

18:30
Argeş
VS
Botoşani
21:00
Sepsi
VS
U Craiova 1948
00:00
FCSB
VS
SSC Farul

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

20:30
Livingston
VS
Hearts
23:00
Dundee United
VS
เซลติก

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

20:00
Mirandés
VS
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
22:15
เลบันเต้
VS
Burgos
00:30
อัลบาเซเต้
VS
ลูโก
00:30
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
VS
มาลากา
03:00
UD Ibiza
VS
FC Cartagena

62 Switzerland - Super League

20:15
ยังบอยส์
VS
Winterthur
22:30
Servette
VS
Sion
22:30
Zürich
VS
St. Gallen

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

17:30
İstanbulspor
VS
Kayserispor
23:00
Fenerbahçe
VS
Kasımpaşa
23:00
อิสตันบูล บีบี
VS
คอนยาสปอร์

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

17:30
Adanaspor
VS
Bodrumspor
17:30
Keçiörengücü
VS
Altay
20:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
VS
Eyüpspor
23:00
Denizlispor
VS
Manisa BBSK

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Central Cordoba SdE
VS
River Plate
03:00
Platense
VS
Newell's Old Boys
05:15
Racing Club
VS
Belgrano
05:15
Colón
VS
Lanús
05:15
Instituto
VS
Sarmiento

458 Mexico - Liga MX

08:05
Tigres UANL
VS
Atlético San Luis
10:05
América
VS
Mazatlán
10:05
Juárez
VS
Guadalajara
01:00
Toluca
VS
León

146 South Africa - Premier League

20:30
Richards Bay
VS
AmaZulu
20:30
Chippa United
VS
Maritzburg United
22:30
Kaizer Chiefs
VS
Royal AM
22:30
TS Galaxy
VS
Golden Arrows

886 Egypt - Premier League

19:45
ENPPI
VS
Smouha
22:00
Haras El Hodood
VS
Al Ahly
00:00
Pyramids FC
VS
Ceramica Cleopatra
00:00
Zamalek
VS
Future FC

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

22:00
UTS Rabat
VS
Difaâ El Jadida
00:15
Wydad Casablanca
VS
FUS Rabat
02:30
Chabab Mohammédia
VS
Khouribga
02:30
Hassania Agadir
VS
RSB Berkane

74505 Qatar - Premier League

20:35
Al Sadd
VS
Al Markhiya
20:35
Al Sailiya
VS
Al Gharafa
22:45
Al Ahli
VS
Umm Salal

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Kerala Blasters
VS
NorthEast United

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

11:00
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
VS
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด

98 Australia - W-League

12:00
Brisbane Roar W
VS
Wellington Phoenix W
14:15
Melbourne City W
VS
Adelaide United W

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

15:00
Arda
VS
Zorya
15:30
Chornomorets
VS
Lokomotiv
17:00
Rheindorf Altach
VS
Monaco II
17:00
Nürnberg II
VS
Eintracht Bamberg
18:00
Warta Poznań
VS
Unia Swarzedz
18:30
Atyrau
VS
HB Køge
19:00
Degerfors
VS
Skövde AIK
19:00
Garching
VS
Pipinsried
19:00
Silkeborg KFUM
VS
Fredericia
19:00
Resovia Rzeszów
VS
Maritsa Plovdiv
19:00
CSKA Sofia
VS
Makedonija
19:30
Flora
VS
Valmiera
20:00
Minai
VS
Spartak Varna
20:00
Sochi
VS
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
20:00
Dinamo Moskva
VS
Borac Banja Luka
20:00
Havelse
VS
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
20:00
Liepāja
VS
Super Nova
20:30
Vejle
VS
Struga
20:50
Dnipro-1
VS
Sutjeska
21:00
Chornomorets
VS
Malisheva
21:00
Kickers Emden
VS
Oberneuland
21:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
VS
FK Nizjni Novgorod
21:00
Derry City
VS
AaB
22:15
Eichstätt
VS
Seligenporten
02:00
Cortuluá
VS
Deportivo Cali
04:00
Cortuluá
VS
Deportivo Cali
06:00
Drita
VS
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
06:00
CSKA Sofia
VS
Shakhter Karagandy
06:00
Nashville SC
VS
Louisville City
06:00
Hebar 1918
VS
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
06:00
Ufa
VS
Urozhay
06:00
Slavia Sofia
VS
Fakel
06:00
Beroe
VS
Inhulets

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

08:30
Barcelona Guayaquil
VS
Mushuc Runa
16:30
Admira Praha
VS
Mlada Boleslav II
17:00
Slovácko II
VS
Viktoria Otrokovice
18:00
Arminia Ludwigshafen
VS
TuS Rüssingen
21:30
SG Bornheim
VS
SV Unter-Flockenbach
01:00
LDU Quito
VS
El Nacional