lsm99

ตารางบอล 1 ก.พ. 2566

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

02:45
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
บาร์นสลีย์

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

02:00
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
VS
Go Ahead Eagles

11 เดเอฟเบ โพคาล เยอรมัน

00:00
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
VS
TSG Hoffenheim
02:45
FSV Mainz 05
VS
FC Bayern München

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

01:00
น็องต์
VS
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
01:00
แร็งส์
VS
ลอริยองต์
01:00
อองเช่ร์
VS
Ajaccio
01:00
ลีลล์
VS
Clermont
01:00
ตูลูส
VS
Troyes
03:00
โอลิมปิก ลียง
VS
แบรสต์
03:00
โมนาโก
VS
Auxerre
03:00
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
VS
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
03:00
Lens
VS
นีซ
03:00
แรนส์
VS
สตราส์บูร์ก

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
เรอัล เบติส
VS
FC Barcelona

462 คาราบาว คัพ

03:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์

556 Belgium - Pro League

00:45
AS Eupen
VS
เกงค์

556 Belgium - First Division B

00:30
Club Brugge II
VS
Lierse Kempenzonen

251 โกปปาอีตาเลีย

00:00
ฟิออเรนติน่า
VS
โตริโน่
03:00
โรม่า
VS
Cremonese

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

01:00
Miedź Legnica
VS
Lech Poznań

20 Portugal - Liga Portugal

02:00
Marítimo
VS
ปอร์โต้
04:15
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
VS
บราก้า

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

02:45
Aberdeen
VS
St. Mirren
02:45
เซลติก
VS
Livingston
02:45
Hearts
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
02:45
Kilmarnock
VS
Dundee United
02:45
Motherwell
VS
St. Johnstone

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Kasımpaşa
VS
Giresunspor
21:00
Gaziantep F.K.
VS
Hatayspor
00:00
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
VS
Antalyaspor
00:00
กาลาตาซาราย
VS
Ümraniyespor

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

17:30
Tractor Sazi
VS
Foolad
18:30
Malavan
VS
Nassaji Mazandaran
18:30
Sepahan
VS
Gol Gohar
20:30
Persepolis
VS
Aluminium Arak

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

15:30
Hegelmann Litauen
VS
Dainava
16:00
Cherno More
VS
Dunav 2010
17:00
Banik Ostrava II
VS
Slavia Praha II
17:00
Sparta Praha II
VS
Sokol Hostoun
18:00
Grobiņa
VS
Banga
19:00
Rubin Kazan'
VS
Navbahor
19:00
Molde
VS
Brattvåg
19:30
Kauno Žalgiris
VS
FC Daugavpils
20:00
Landskrona
VS
Trelleborg
21:30
Maribor
VS
ชัคตาร์
22:00
Třinec
VS
Hlučín
00:00
Toluca
VS
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
01:00
Wormatia Worms
VS
Waldhof Mannheim II
01:00
Fernwald
VS
TSV Steinbach
01:15
Ansbach
VS
Kornburg
01:30
Sturm Graz II
VS
Weiz
02:00
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Charlotte
04:00
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
VS
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
06:00
Inter Miami
VS
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
06:00
Akron
VS
Baltika
06:00
Septemvri Sofia
VS
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
06:00
Mura
VS
Dnipro-1
06:00
Podbeskidzie
VS
Inhulets
06:00
Ufa
VS
Lokomotiv
06:00
Östersunds FK
VS
HB Køge

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

16:30
FK Košice
VS
Slavoj Trebišov
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
VS
Jagiellonia II
19:00
Etar
VS
Lovech
22:30
Slovan Rosice
VS
TJ Tatran Bohunice
23:00
Slovan Bratislava II
VS
Inter Bratislava
00:00
St. Anna
VS
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
00:00
Olimpia Elbląg
VS
Jaguar Gdańsk
00:30
FC 1980 Wien
VS
Schwechat
00:30
Klagenfurter AC 1909
VS
Treibach
01:30
Bonner SC
VS
Porz
01:30
Gonsenheim
VS
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
01:30
VfB Bottrop 1900
VS
Kleve
02:00
Hürth
VS
Ahrweiler BC
02:00
Metternich
VS
FV Engers 07