lsm99

ตารางบอล 19 พ.ค. 2566

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

02:00
บาร์นสลีย์
VS
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

01:00
Almere City
VS
MVV Maastricht
01:00
Jong AZ
VS
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
01:00
FC Dordrecht
VS
TOP Oss
01:00
De Graafschap
VS
FC Den Bosch
01:00
Helmond Sport
VS
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
01:00
Heracles Almelo
VS
Jong Ajax
01:00
Jong PSV
VS
FC Eindhoven
01:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
VS
วิลเลม ทเว
01:00
Telstar
VS
NAC Breda
01:00
Jong Utrecht
VS
วีวีวี เวนโล

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

01:30
SC Freiburg
VS
VfL Wolfsburg

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

02:00
โอลิมปิก ลียง
VS
โมนาโก

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

01:45
ซัสเซาโล่
VS
Monza

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

02:00
กาดิซ
VS
เรอัล บายาโดลิด

479 เจลีก

17:30
คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร
VS
เกียวโต แซงก้า

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

23:30
Darmstadt 98
VS
Magdeburg
23:30
Holstein Kiel
VS
St. Pauli

143 Austria - Admiral Bundesliga

00:30
Ried
VS
Rheindorf Altach

224 Bulgaria - First League

21:00
Slavia Sofia
VS
Arda
23:15
Botev Plovdiv
VS
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

21:00
Slaven Koprivnica
VS
Hajduk Split
23:05
Šibenik
VS
Osijek

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
Horsens
VS
Silkeborg

320 Denmark - First Division

23:00
Hillerød
VS
HB Køge
00:00
Nykøbing
VS
Hobro

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

00:00
Grenoble Foot 38
VS
Rodez

251 Italy - Serie B

01:30
Cittadella
VS
Como
01:30
Cosenza
VS
กายารี่
01:30
เจนัว
VS
Bari 1908
01:30
Modena
VS
Südtirol
01:30
Palermo
VS
เบรสชา
01:30
ปาร์มา
VS
Venezia
01:30
Perugia
VS
Benevento
01:30
Pisa
VS
สปาล
01:30
Reggina
VS
Ascoli
01:30
Ternana
VS
โฟรซิโนเน่

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Zagłębie Lubin
VS
Stal Mielec
01:30
Korona Kielce
VS
Lech Poznań

20 Portugal - Liga Portugal

02:15
Marítimo
VS
Vizela

155 Romania - Liga 1

21:30
Hermannstadt
VS
Universitatea Cluj
00:00
UTA Arad
VS
U Craiova 1948
00:00
Argeş
VS
Petrolul 52
00:00
Chindia Târgovişte
VS
Voluntari

227 Russia - FNL

22:00
Akron
VS
Alaniya Vladikavkaz

227 Russia - Youth League

20:00
Orenburg U19
VS
Sochi U19
20:00
Torpedo Moskva U19
VS
Fakel U19
20:00
UOR №5 U20
VS
Akhmat Grozny U19
20:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
VS
Khimki U20
20:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
VS
Kuban U19
20:00
Spartak Moskva U19
VS
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
20:00
Strogino U20
VS
Krasnodar U19
20:00
CSKA Moscow U19
VS
Chertanovo U20
20:00
Ural U19
VS
Dinamo Moskva U19
20:00
Zenit U19
VS
Rostov U19

1161 Scotland - Premiership Play-Offs

01:45
Partick Thistle
VS
Ayr United

86 Ukraine - Premier League

18:00
Dnipro-1
VS
Kolos Kovalivka
19:00
Vorskla
VS
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
21:00
ชัคตาร์
VS
Veres

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:00
Arsenal de Sarandi
VS
Independiente
01:30
Godoy Cruz
VS
Gimnasia La Plata
05:00
Central Cordoba SdE
VS
Unión Santa Fe
05:00
Rosario Central
VS
Defensa y Justicia
05:00
Estudiantes
VS
Banfield

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Mirassol
VS
Vitória
05:00
Tombense
VS
Londrina

458 Mexico - Liga MX

09:10
Guadalajara
VS
América

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

22:30
Lys Sassandra
VS
Denguélé
01:00
SOA
VS
ES Bafing

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

01:00
Dhamk
VS
Al Hilal

5618 China PR - Super League

16:30
Wuhan Three Towns
VS
Chengdu Rongcheng
18:35
Shanghai Shenhua
VS
Beijing Guoan
18:35
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
VS
Changchun Yatai
18:35
Qingdao Jonoon
VS
Hangzhou
18:35
Nantong Zhiyun
VS
Shenzhen

69697 Vietnam - V-League

17:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
VS
FLC Thanh Hoa

147 Africa - CAF Champions League

02:00
Al Ahly
VS
ES Tunis

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:45
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
VS
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี