lsm99

ตารางบอล 28 มิ.ย. 2566

479 เจลีก

17:30
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์
VS
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Vila Nova
VS
Tombense
07:30
Novorizontino
VS
Botafogo SP
05:00
Ceará
VS
Avaí
05:00
ABC
VS
Atlético GO

886 Egypt - Premier League

23:00
Al Masry
VS
Future FC
01:30
Pyramids FC
VS
Smouha

5618 China PR - Super League

18:35
Wuhan Three Towns
VS
Dalian Professional
18:35
Hangzhou
VS
Meizhou Hakka
18:35
Tianjin Teda
VS
Qingdao Jonoon
18:35
Shanghai Shenhua
VS
Nantong Zhiyun
18:35
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
VS
Henan Jianye

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
São Paulo
VS
Tigre
07:30
Deportes Tolima
VS
Academia Puerto Cabello
05:00
Estudiantes
VS
Oriente Petrolero
05:00
Bragantino
VS
Tacuary

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:00
River Plate
VS
The Strongest
07:00
Fluminense
VS
Sporting Cristal
07:00
Olimpia
VS
Melgar
07:00
Atlético Nacional
VS
Patronato
05:00
Nacional
VS
Metropolitanos
05:00
Internacional
VS
Independiente Medellín

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

15:30
Diósgyőr
VS
Putnok VSE
16:00
Dunajská Streda
VS
Rapid Bucuresti
16:00
MTK
VS
Ivancsa
16:00
Zlín
VS
Žilina
16:00
Příbram
VS
Dukla Praha
16:00
Tychy 71
VS
SKRA Częstochowa
17:00
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
VS
Kremin'
18:00
Voluntari
VS
Katowice
21:30
České Budějovice
VS
Vlašim
22:00
FK Košice
VS
Ružomberok
22:00
Banská Bystrica
VS
Povazska Bystrica
22:00
Viktoria Plzeň
VS
Táborsko
22:00
Hradec Králové
VS
Vyškov
22:00
Piast Gliwice
VS
Radunia Stężyca
22:00
Jablonec
VS
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
22:00
Baník Ostrava
VS
Spartak Myjava
22:00
Podbeskidzie
VS
Wisła Płock
22:30
Servette
VS
Neuchâtel Xamax
22:30
Weiche Flensburg
VS
AGF
22:30
Spartak Trnava
VS
Hajduk Split
22:30
Domžale
VS
Rijeka
22:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
VS
Arda
23:00
Zürich
VS
Dietikon
23:00
Beltinci
VS
Mura
23:00
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
VS
Botoşani
23:30
Dornbirn
VS
St. Gallen
00:00
Eckernforder SV
VS
Holstein Kiel II
00:00
Langen
VS
Eintracht Frankfurt II
00:00
Oudenaarde
VS
Kortrijk
00:00
OH Leuven
VS
Tienen
00:00
Buchbach
VS
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
00:30
Thes Sport
VS
Sint-Truiden
01:30
Cove Rangers
VS
Dunfermline Athletic
01:45
Glentoran
VS
St. Mirren
05:00
Napredak
VS
Dubocica

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

16:00
Vasas
VS
Komárno
22:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
VS
Sportist Svoge
22:00
Sutjeska
VS
Zeljeznicar