lsm99

ตารางบอล 14 ก.ค. 2566

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

00:30
Austria Wien
VS
กาลาตาซาราย

224 Bulgaria - First League

22:45
OFK Pirin
VS
Beroe
01:00
Levski Krumovgrad
VS
ลูโดโกเรต์ส

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
Otelul
VS
UTA Arad
01:30
Rapid Bucuresti
VS
Sepsi

227 Russia - Youth League

13:00
Orenburg U19
VS
Zenit U19
14:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
VS
UOR №5 U20
17:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
VS
Dinamo Moskva U19
19:00
Ural U19
VS
Rostov U19
20:00
Fakel U19
VS
Rubin Kazan U19
21:00
Baltika U19
VS
Akademiya Konoplev U20
21:00
Sochi U19
VS
FShM U19
21:00
Spartak Moskva U19
VS
Akhmat Grozny U19
21:00
CSKA Moscow U19
VS
Krasnodar U19
23:00
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
VS
Chertanovo U20

44 Argentina - Superliga

05:00
Sarmiento
VS
Vélez Sarsfield
05:00
Godoy Cruz
VS
Defensa y Justicia

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Botafogo SP
VS
Chapecoense
05:00
CRB
VS
Avaí

458 Mexico - Liga MX

08:05
Santos Laguna
VS
Atlas
10:00
Guadalajara
VS
Necaxa

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

06:00
Defensor Sporting
VS
Danubio

886 Egypt - Premier League

00:30
Aswan
VS
El Daklyeh
00:30
Haras El Hodood
VS
Ghazl El Mehalla
00:30
National Bank of Egypt
VS
Future FC
00:30
Pyramids FC
VS
El Geish

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:00
Libertad
VS
Tigre

99474 World - Club Friendlies 2

21:00
Antalyaspor
VS
อิสตันบูล บีบี

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

13:00
Ashdod
VS
Bnei Yehuda
15:30
Dinamo Moskva
VS
FK Nizjni Novgorod
15:30
Quevilly Rouen
VS
Versailles
16:00
Znicz Pruszków
VS
Polonia Warszawa
16:00
Warta Poznań
VS
Mladá Boleslav
16:00
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
VS
Leyton Orient
16:00
Jong PSV
VS
FC Den Bosch
16:45
Nordsjælland
VS
โอลิมเปียกอส
17:00
SønderjyskE
VS
Esbjerg
17:30
Ried
VS
Debrecen
18:00
Warta Poznań
VS
Polonia Środa
18:00
Ried
VS
Wacker Burghausen
18:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
VS
Zürich
19:00
Köln II
VS
Düren Merzenich
19:00
ŁKS Łódź
VS
Polonia Warszawa
19:00
Mainz 05 II
VS
Borussia Dortmund II
20:00
Orenburg
VS
Sucleia
20:00
Minsk
VS
Volna
20:00
Jahn Regensburg
VS
Chemnitzer FC
20:00
Nordsjælland
VS
Magdeburg
20:00
Sturm Graz
VS
Partizan
20:00
ดิฌง
VS
Auxerre
20:00
Mechelen
VS
Maccabi Netanya
21:00
Dinamo Moskva
VS
FK Nizjni Novgorod
21:00
Dinamo Moskva
VS
FK Nizjni Novgorod
21:00
Triglav
VS
Le Havre
21:00
Veres
VS
Nyva Ternopil'
21:00
Osnabrück
VS
เอ็มเมน
21:00
Lens
VS
อาเมียงส์
21:00
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
VS
Ulm
21:00
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
VS
Kvant
21:30
Lausanne Sport
VS
นีซ
21:30
Voždovac
VS
Sloga Doboj
21:30
IMT Novi Beograd
VS
Sloga Doboj
21:30
Amstetten
VS
LASK Juniors
22:00
Sint-Truiden
VS
Helmond Sport
22:00
Koblenz
VS
FSV Mainz 05
22:00
Wil
VS
Rapperswil-Jona
22:00
Cracovia Kraków
VS
Ružomberok
22:00
Rijeka
VS
Slaven Koprivnica
22:00
Motor Lublin
VS
Zorya
22:00
แก็งก็อง
VS
Le Mans
22:00
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
VS
Debrecen
22:00
Liefering
VS
Bayern München II
22:00
Rouen
VS
Francs Borains
22:00
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
VS
Slovan Liberec
22:00
Start Brno
VS
Opava
22:00
Quevilly Rouen
VS
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
22:30
Kitzbühel
VS
Magdeburg
22:59
Arka Gdynia
VS
Olimpia Elbląg
22:59
Arka Gdynia
VS
Olimpia Elbląg
23:00
Sturm Graz
VS
Aris
23:00
Arka Gdynia
VS
Olimpia Elbląg
23:00
Eldense
VS
Bradford City
23:00
Stade Nyonnais
VS
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
23:00
Ruch Chorzów
VS
Piast Gliwice
23:00
Preußen Münster
VS
Heracles Almelo
23:00
Mura
VS
Vojvodina
23:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
VS
Freiburg II
23:00
Sturm Graz
VS
Apollon
23:00
Club Brugge II
VS
Dunkerque
23:00
Istra 1961
VS
Orijent 1919
23:00
Châteauroux
VS
Rodez
23:00
Elversberg
VS
Wormatia Worms
23:00
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
VS
Al Hilal
23:00
Kapfenberger SV
VS
Csikszereda
23:00
เอ็มโปลี
VS
Calcio Castelfiorentino
23:00
Gurten
VS
มาจอร์กา
23:00
WSG Tirol
VS
Sandhausen
23:00
Ried
VS
Unterhaching
23:30
Aalen
VS
Normannia Gmund
23:30
Uerdingen
VS
Jong Utrecht
23:30
Voitsberg
VS
Grazer AK
00:00
Javor Ivanjica
VS
Jedinstvo
00:00
Yverdon Sport
VS
Annecy
00:00
FC Holzhausen
VS
SGV Freiberg
00:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
VS
Jeddeloh
00:00
Lafnitz
VS
Weiz
00:00
Chemie Leipzig
VS
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
00:00
เกตาเฟ่
VS
Bradford City
00:00
เซบีย่า
VS
คอร์โดบา
00:00
Siegendorf
VS
Stripfing
00:00
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
VS
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
00:00
Fortuna Köln
VS
MSV Duisburg
00:00
De Treffers
VS
โอลิมปิก ลียง
00:00
Ansbach
VS
Hollenbach
00:00
Aubstadt
VS
Neumarkt Germany
00:30
กาดิซ
VS
Barbate
00:30
Wiener SC
VS
Floridsdorfer AC
00:45
FC 1906 Erlensee
VS
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
01:00
Hartlepool United
VS
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
01:00
FC Cartagena
VS
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี
01:00
Gosport Borough
VS
พอร์ตสมัท
01:00
Clachnacuddin
VS
Ross County
01:45
Redditch United
VS
Kidderminster Harriers
02:00
Panathinaikos
VS
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
02:00
จิลลิ่งแฮม
VS
Chatham Town
02:30
Al Nassr
VS
Farense
05:00
Sion
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ
05:00
Stal Rzeszów
VS
Hutnik Krakow
05:00
Sochaux
VS
Yverdon Sport
05:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
VS
Lommel United
05:00
Chornomorets
VS
Petrocub
05:00
Troyes
VS
Nancy
05:00
Tychy 71
VS
Piast Gliwice

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

23:00
Pipinsried
VS
Eichstätt
23:30
SAK Klagenfurt
VS
ASK Klagenfurt
00:00
Voitsberg
VS
SC Bruck an der Mur
00:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
Frauental
00:00
Tennis Borussia
VS
Dresdner SC
00:00
Hohenems
VS
Berg
00:00
Mannsdorf
VS
St. Pölten II
00:30
Homberg
VS
Sterkrade-Nord
01:45
Horsham
VS
Metropolitan Police FC
01:45
Herne Bay
VS
Margate